PFA - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALAIS SES 2239817112555.0007145231.365
2.RAINNEVILLE 1219724211123102.3007566361.189
3.LE TOUQUET 118862411112192.3337066211.137
4.BAILLEUL 117862321218101.8006365711.114
5.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 114752321117101.7006115441.123
6.BERCK SUR MER 1149452113218181.0007287560.963
7.WATTIGNIES 187341112211150.7335435740.946
8.LIEVIN 2883511159180.5005776130.941
9.SAINT POL SUR MER 268261112310210.4766197260.853
10.AMIENS METROPOLE 16817131310210.4765696930.821
11.DUNKERQUE 1099272270.0745267280.723
Journée 01
PFA00101/10/2220:30LIEVIN 2BERCK SUR MER 13222:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:10110-101KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PFA00202/10/2216:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 22320:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:15, 11:15102-095VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PFA00302/10/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1DUNKERQUE 13125:13, 23:25, 29:27, 25:15102-080HABOUL ATIF
PFA00401/10/2218:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 20313:25, 18:25, 17:25048-075RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA00501/10/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1LE TOUQUET 12325:14, 19:25, 16:25, 25:21, 9:15094-100VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PFA09112/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BERCK SUR MER 13025:17, 25:19, 25:10075-046VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
PFA00608/10/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1BERCK SUR MER 13219:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:8109-106YUWEI LI
PFA00708/10/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1BAILLEUL 11322:25, 25:21, 27:29, 20:25094-100HABOUL ATIF
PFA00808/10/2219:00CALAIS SES 2WATTIGNIES 13025:15, 25:13, 25:20075-048MIRZAK IMAD
PFA00908/10/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1AMIENS METROPOLE 10320:25, 18:25, 18:25056-075BRILLEMAN ERIC
PFA01009/10/2211:00LIEVIN 2SAINT POL SUR MER 23125:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:9097-067MIRZAK IMAD
PFA09211/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23225:18, 24:26, 25:23, 21:25, 16:14111-106OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 03
PFA01115/10/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:15, 25:21, 25:20075-056ELOY GUILLAUME
PFA01215/10/2218:30LIEVIN 2DUNKERQUE 13025:19, 25:18, 25:22075-059MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA01315/10/2220:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1CALAIS SES 20320:25, 11:25, 16:25047-075YUWEI LI
PFA01408/01/2314:00WATTIGNIES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA01515/10/2220:00BAILLEUL 1RAINNEVILLE 13025:19, 25:22, 25:14075-055BERTIN JEAN
PFA09318/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1DUNKERQUE 13025:18, 25:11, 25:20075-049MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 04
PFA01605/11/2220:00BAILLEUL 1BERCK SUR MER 13225:15, 22:25, 25:12, 20:25, 15:13107-090FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA01705/11/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1WATTIGNIES 13025:16, 25:15, 25:21075-052DIEMER LÉA
PFA01805/11/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1AMIENS METROPOLE 13025:17, 25:15, 25:8075-040WINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA01905/11/2220:30LIEVIN 2CALAIS SES 20317:25, 16:25, 16:25049-075BLARY SYLVAIN
PFA02005/11/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 21323:25, 17:25, 28:26, 23:25091-101COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA09415/11/2220:30CALAIS SES 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13225:23, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10104-105COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 05
PFA02112/11/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 13025:18, 25:16, 25:15075-049COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA02212/11/2218:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2CALAIS SES 20314:25, 18:25, 13:25045-075VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PFA02312/11/2218:30LIEVIN 2LE TOUQUET 10331:33, 24:26, 19:25074-084MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA02410/11/2220:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1RAINNEVILLE 11316:25, 16:25, 26:24, 10:25068-099VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PFA02513/11/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 11320:25, 25:21, 15:25, 16:25076-096CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA09516/11/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LE TOUQUET 13225:19, 24:26, 26:28, 25:21, 15:10115-104OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 06
PFA02620/11/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1BERCK SUR MER 11325:15, 21:25, 16:25, 17:25079-090DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PFA02719/11/2220:00BAILLEUL 1AMIENS METROPOLE 13025:11, 25:14, 25:23075-048FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA02819/11/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1LIEVIN 23025:20, 25:15, 25:14075-049YUWEI LI
PFA02919/11/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1SAINT POL SUR MER 23026:24, 25:19, 25:20076-063DA SILVA VICTOR
PFA03018/11/2220:30CALAIS SES 2DUNKERQUE 13025:13, 25:15, 25:19075-047BERTIN JEAN
PFA09622/11/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:15, 25:19, 25:21075-055ELOY GUILLAUME
Journée 07
PFA03126/11/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 2039:25, 19:25, 8:25036-075BLARY SYLVAIN
PFA03226/11/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1LE TOUQUET 10321:25, 18:25, 11:25050-075MALVETTI TONI
PFA03326/11/2218:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2RAINNEVILLE 11318:25, 23:25, 26:24, 19:25086-099CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA03426/11/2218:30LIEVIN 2BAILLEUL 10322:25, 13:25, 23:25058-075MARTINET PIERRICK
PFA03526/11/2220:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1WATTIGNIES 12325:22, 18:25, 25:22, 18:25, 7:15093-109YUWEI LI
PFA09724/11/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13025:21, 25:17, 25:22075-060FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 08
PFA03604/12/2216:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1BERCK SUR MER 12325:21, 25:23, 22:25, 13:25, 11:15096-109HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
PFA03704/12/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1LIEVIN 23027:25, 25:22, 25:18077-065FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA03807/01/2318:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA03903/12/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1DUNKERQUE 13025:14, 25:17, 25:14075-045YUWEI LI
PFA04003/12/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 23125:19, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20098-085COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA09813/12/2220:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSFIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
PFA04110/12/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA04210/12/2219:00CALAIS SES 2RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA04310/12/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA04410/12/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVASSEUR DAVID
PFA04510/12/2220:30LIEVIN 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMALVETTI TONI
PFA09914/12/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSBRILLEMAN ERIC
PFA10015/12/2220:45LIEVIN 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
Journée 10
PFA04614/01/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA04714/01/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDMALVETTI TONI
PFA04814/01/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDECORDE CEDRIC
PFA04914/01/2319:00CALAIS SES 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA05014/01/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1RAINNEVILLE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDANGLEANT LILIA
PFA10118/01/2320:30BERCK SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDANGLEANT LILIA
PFA10217/01/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDFIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 11
PFA05121/01/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA05221/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA05322/01/2316:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA05421/01/2318:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1DUNKERQUE 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA05521/01/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LIEVIN 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA10324/01/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
Journée 12
PFA05628/01/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BERCK SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA05728/01/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA05828/01/2319:00CALAIS SES 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEVASSEUR DAVID
PFA05928/01/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1WATTIGNIES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSQUEVA STEPHANE
PFA06028/01/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA10425/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA10508/02/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 13
PFA06104/03/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA06205/03/2316:00WATTIGNIES 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA06305/03/2316:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1LE TOUQUET 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA06405/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 2LIEVIN 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA06504/03/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2DUNKERQUE 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA10608/02/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PFA10709/03/2320:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 14
PFA06611/03/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PFA06711/03/2319:00CALAIS SES 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA06811/03/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1LIEVIN 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PFA06911/03/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA07011/03/2320:30BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA10807/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 15
PFA07118/03/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA07218/03/2320:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1BAILLEUL 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA07319/03/2314:00LIEVIN 2RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFA07418/03/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LE TOUQUET 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA07518/03/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PFA10916/03/2320:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 16
PFA07625/03/2319:00CALAIS SES 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA07708/04/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1DUNKERQUE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PFA07808/04/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA07908/04/2320:00BAILLEUL 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA08006/04/2320:30WATTIGNIES 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA11011/05/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 17
PFA08106/05/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA08206/05/2320:30LIEVIN 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFA08306/05/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA08406/05/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PFA08506/05/2319:00CALAIS SES 2LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 18
PFA08613/05/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1BERCK SUR MER 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PFA08713/05/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA08813/05/2320:00BAILLEUL 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA08914/05/2316:00WATTIGNIES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA09014/05/2316:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1LIEVIN 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX