PMA - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE A HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 12488532438.0006665361.243
2.TOURCOING LM 3199633311121121.7507677311.049
3.FAMARS 1187612411872.5715895131.148
4.ARQUES 1159541222221181.1678738750.998
5.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1149542213118161.1257597281.043
6.AULNOY LEZ VA 1138442112216151.0676886391.077
7.BAILLEUL 1128443112116170.9417427341.011
8.LE TOUQUET 11093611123116210.7627798330.935
9.CALAIS SES 1983511111312180.6676406720.952
10.POLE ESPOIR CREPS562411410140.7145175460.947
11.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2572521139190.4745846310.926
12.SAINT POL SUR MER 1088353240.1254946600.748
Journée 01
PMA00124/09/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22325:23, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 5:15100-108ELOY GUILLAUME/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMA00224/09/2220:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARQUES 13123:25, 25:9, 25:22, 25:21098-077DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA00324/09/2219:30TOURCOING LM 3BAILLEUL 13122:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:19097-089CADET JEAN-LUC/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA00422/10/2216:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1FAMARS 10316:25, 20:25, 23:25059-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PMA00517/10/2220:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS3118:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:21093-081BRILLEMAN ERIC/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PMA00625/09/2211:00CALAIS SES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13125:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:11098-073DANGLEANT LILIA/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 02
PMA00702/10/2211:00CALAIS SES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23218:25, 17:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:12101-107DE WALSCHE WILFRID/BUISINE PHILIPPE
PMA00801/10/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11316:25, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25074-098DE WALSCHE WILFRID/MALVETTI TONI
PMA00918/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSAULNOY LEZ VA 13225:22, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12104-103BUISINE PHILIPPE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA01004/10/2220:00FAMARS 1TOURCOING LM 33125:23, 25:8, 19:25, 25:17094-073POULET STEPHANE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA01101/10/2220:00BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 13225:18, 25:20, 25:27, 24:26, 15:7114-098DECORDE CEDRIC/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMA01201/10/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LE TOUQUET 13125:16, 19:25, 25:22, 25:17094-080MARCINIEC BRUNO/RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 03
PMA01308/10/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10320:25, 22:25, 21:25063-075CADET JEAN-LUC/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA01408/10/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1BAILLEUL 11318:25, 19:25, 26:24, 26:28089-102QUEVA STEPHANE/HABOUL ATIF
PMA01508/10/2218:30ARQUES 1FAMARS 11325:20, 25:27, 22:25, 19:25091-097BERTIN JEAN/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA01620/10/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS0324:26, 23:25, 21:25068-076CABY GUILLAUME/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMA01708/10/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:15, 25:17, 25:14075-046MOREAU ROMANE/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMA01809/10/2217:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CALAIS SES 13025:18, 25:19, 25:23075-060DECORDE CEDRIC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 04
PMA01915/10/2220:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:15, 25:21, 25:21075-057OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/CABY GUILLAUME
PMA02015/10/2220:00CALAIS SES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 10312:25, 22:25, 21:25055-075WINCKEL ANTOINE/QUEVA STEPHANE
PMA02115/10/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING LM 30317:25, 20:25, 22:25059-075DE WALSCHE WILFRID/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMA02222/11/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSARQUES 11318:25, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25088-095MARCINIEC BRUNO/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA02315/10/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1FAMARS 11325:22, 20:25, 16:25, 18:25079-097MALVETTI TONI
PMA02415/10/2218:00BAILLEUL 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11316:25, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26088-098RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 05
PMA02515/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 13221:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 20:18114-111OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA02605/11/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1FAMARS 13025:19, 25:16, 25:22075-057MALVETTI TONI/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
PMA02723/11/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS3125:20, 22:25, 25:20, 26:24098-089BERTIN JEAN/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA02815/11/2220:30ARQUES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:21, 25:15, 25:20075-056VASSEUR DAVID
PMA02905/11/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3CALAIS SES 13126:24, 25:15, 19:25, 25:17095-081HABOUL ATIF/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PMA03005/11/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13119:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:17094-077MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 06
PMA03112/11/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMA03212/11/2221:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1TOURCOING LM 31317:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25084-094CADET JEAN-LUC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA03312/11/2219:00CALAIS SES 1ARQUES 12322:25, 29:27, 30:28, 20:25, 10:15111-120DE WALSCHE WILFRID/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMA03412/11/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1LE TOUQUET 10320:25, 12:25, 22:25054-075DANGLEANT LILIA/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMA03518/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSNOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSMOREAU ROMANE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PMA03612/11/2219:00FAMARS 1BAILLEUL 13025:17, 25:20, 25:23075-060DOCHEZ VINCENT/POULET STEPHANE
Journée 07
PMA03719/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2FAMARS 11323:25, 25:19, 13:25, 15:25076-094LE GODEC BRIGITTE/CABY GUILLAUME
PMA03824/11/2220:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS3114:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:17089-079OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HABOUL ATIF
PMA03919/11/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:13, 25:13, 25:22075-048BLARY SYLVAIN/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
PMA04019/11/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 10316:25, 20:25, 16:25052-075QUEVA STEPHANE/DA SILVA VICTOR
PMA04119/11/2218:30ARQUES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:21, 18:25, 25:19, 25:20093-085WINCKEL ANTOINE/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMA04219/11/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:22, 25:23, 25:20075-065CHEVALET PHILIPPE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
PMA04326/11/2219:30TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:18, 25:19, 25:22075-059OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA04426/11/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1ARQUES 13225:15, 25:27, 21:25, 25:22, 15:11111-100MOREAU ROMANE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA04526/11/2221:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LE TOUQUET 13225:18, 23:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11108-099RICHART OLIVIER/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMA04626/11/2219:00CALAIS SES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10323:25, 18:25, 18:25059-075WINCKEL ANTOINE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA04726/11/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 11325:14, 23:25, 17:25, 19:25084-089CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA04819/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSFAMARS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 09
PMA04917/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HABOUL ATIF
PMA05013/12/2220:30FAMARS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DES SPORTSDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA05103/12/2220:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMALVETTI TONI/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA05203/12/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:21, 25:19, 26:24076-064BLARY SYLVAIN/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMA05303/12/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13226:24, 23:25, 16:25, 25:17, 17:15107-106DE WALSCHE WILFRID/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMA05403/12/2220:30ARQUES 1TOURCOING LM 33225:17, 36:38, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13124-115WINCKEL ANTOINE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
PMA05510/12/2220:30ARQUES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA05610/12/2219:30TOURCOING LM 3LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DES ORIONSRICHART OLIVIER/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA05710/12/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTMARCINIEC BRUNO/MOREAU ROMANE
PMA05810/12/2219:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE TAMISELE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMA05911/12/2211:00CALAIS SES 1FAMARS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEMALVETTI TONI/DANGLEANT LILIA
PMA06009/02/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 11
PMA06107/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXCABY GUILLAUME/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA06208/02/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSCALAIS SES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA06307/01/2320:30FAMARS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DES SPORTSPOULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA06407/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECORDE CEDRIC/BERTIN JEAN
PMA06508/01/2315:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1TOURCOING LM 3
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA06607/01/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1ARQUES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 12
PMA06714/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LE TOUQUET 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXCARQUIN JEROME/HABOUL ATIF
PMA06814/01/2320:30ARQUES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERTIN JEAN/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA06914/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA07014/01/2321:00FAMARS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO/POULET STEPHANE
PMA07113/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA07214/01/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID/MALVETTI TONI
Journée 13
PMA07321/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS SES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/MALVETTI TONI
PMA07422/01/2316:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE TAMISEBRILLEMAN ERIC/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA07507/02/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA07621/01/2319:30TOURCOING LM 3FAMARS 1
SALLE DES ORIONSCABY GUILLAUME/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA07721/01/2320:00ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERTIN JEAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA07821/01/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDE WALSCHE WILFRID/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 14
PMA07928/01/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGERICHART OLIVIER/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMA08028/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/MALVETTI TONI
PMA08128/01/2317:00FAMARS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE DES SPORTSPOULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA08209/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSTOURCOING LM 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA08328/01/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMA08429/01/2316:00CALAIS SES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEVASSEUR DAVID/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 15
PMA08504/02/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA08604/02/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1CALAIS SES 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA08704/02/2319:30TOURCOING LM 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
PMA08807/03/2320:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PMA08904/02/2320:30FAMARS 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA09005/02/2315:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 16
PMA09104/03/2320:00BAILLEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PMA09204/03/2318:30FAMARS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA09322/03/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA09404/03/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA09505/03/2316:00CALAIS SES 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA09605/03/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 17
PMA09711/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA09811/03/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA09911/03/2318:30ARQUES 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PMA10011/03/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA10121/03/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
PMA10211/03/2318:30BAILLEUL 1FAMARS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 18
PMA10318/03/2319:00FAMARS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA10423/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSBAILLEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA10518/03/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA10619/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA10718/03/2320:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1ARQUES 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA10818/03/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1TOURCOING LM 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 19
PMA10925/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA11025/03/2320:00ARQUES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PMA11125/03/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA11226/03/2315:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS SES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
PMA11325/03/2320:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PMA11413/04/2320:30FAMARS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 20
PMA11511/04/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA11608/04/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1FAMARS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA11709/04/2316:00CALAIS SES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA11809/04/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA11908/04/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE TOUQUET 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA12008/04/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3ARQUES 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 21
PMA12106/05/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2ARQUES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA12206/05/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1TOURCOING LM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA12306/05/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
PMA12406/05/2320:00BAILLEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PMA12506/05/2321:00FAMARS 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA12611/05/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSSAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 22
PMA12713/05/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA12810/05/2320:30CALAIS SES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA12914/05/2317:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FAMARS 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA13013/05/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1BAILLEUL 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA13113/05/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA13213/05/2320:30ARQUES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE