R1F - REGIONALE SENIOR FEMME
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARSENAL CLUB2488532438.0006624941.340
2.RACIN'BEACH218716112245.5006464791.349
3.A.S.C. FUMEROLLES16853231217121.4176395871.089
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE148531221217151.1337126831.042
5.COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.11844313115141.0716175611.100
6.COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY7826212310200.5005626700.839
7.ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB69272349210.4296257340.851
8.ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU099272270.0744637180.645
Journée 01
R1FA00106/11/2217:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE1325:27, 28:30, 25:23, 10:25088-105MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL
R1FA00205/11/2219:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.xxxxx
R1FA00305/11/2219:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:20, 25:15, 25:13075-048LARCHER ALEXANDRA/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FA00403/11/2220:00RACIN'BEACHCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3025:6, 25:14, 25:17075-037FELIMARD MYRIAM/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FA00505/11/2219:00ARSENAL CLUBxxxxx
Journée 02
R1FA00612/11/2219:00ARSENAL CLUBASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:13, 25:23, 25:19075-055VALERIE HUGUES
R1FA00712/11/2220:00xxxxxRACIN'BEACH
R1FA00812/11/2216:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYA.S.C. FUMEROLLES1325:14, 19:25, 19:25, 16:25079-089MARIVAL STELLY/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1FA00912/11/2219:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FA01012/11/2220:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
Journée 03
R1FA01119/11/2219:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBxxxxx
R1FA01220/11/2217:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:16, 25:18, 25:17075-051LABYLLE PASCAL/MEPHON DAVID
R1FA01319/11/2219:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY1317:25, 21:25, 25:13, 13:25076-088KITTAVINY WILLY/SAVOIE TANGUY
R1FA01419/11/2219:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESxxxxx
R1FA01519/11/2219:00RACIN'BEACHARSENAL CLUB1325:21, 22:25, 23:25, 23:25093-096LABYLLE PASCAL/MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL
Journée 04
R1FA01626/11/2220:00RACIN'BEACHASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:11, 25:17, 25:21075-049LABYLLE PASCAL/MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL
R1FA01724/11/2220:30ARSENAL CLUBA.S.C. FUMEROLLES3025:20, 25:20, 25:23075-063LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FA01826/11/2220:00xxxxxCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
R1FA01927/11/2216:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE2316:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15095-104BROUSSILLON GAYETANN/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FA02026/11/2220:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUxxxxx
Journée 05
R1FA02103/12/2219:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:20, 25:10, 29:27079-057BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1FA02203/12/2220:00xxxxxCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
R1FA02303/12/2219:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVExxxxx
R1FA02403/12/2219:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ARSENAL CLUB1313:25, 23:25, 25:17, 17:25078-092ZEBY LIONEL
R1FA02503/12/2219:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESRACIN'BEACH0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061-075FELIMARD MYRIAM/LABYLLE PASCAL
Journée 06
R1FA02611/12/2217:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3123:25, 25:14, 25:7, 25:19098-065FELIMARD MYRIAM/ANTOINE CHARLY
R1FA02710/12/2219:00RACIN'BEACHCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.3120:25, 28:26, 25:9, 25:13098-073ANTOINE CHARLY/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1FA02808/12/2220:00ARSENAL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE3025:13, 25:15, 25:16075-044LARCHER ALEXANDRA/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FA02910/12/2220:00xxxxxxxxxx
R1FA03010/12/2216:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3125:20, 25:13, 22:25, 25:23097-081LABYLLE PASCAL
Journée 07
R1FA03118/12/2217:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:23, 25:21075-065ANTOINE CHARLY/ZEBY LIONEL
R1FA03217/12/2220:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUxxxxx
R1FA03317/12/2220:00xxxxxARSENAL CLUB
R1FA03417/12/2219:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVERACIN'BEACH0318:25, 19:25, 24:26061-076FELIMARD MYRIAM/SULPICE PATRICK
R1FA03517/12/2219:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.A.S.C. FUMEROLLES0321:25, 20:25, 14:25055-075MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL
Journée 08
R1FA03607/01/2319:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:13, 25:20, 25:21075-054SERAC BERNARD
R1FA03707/01/2319:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE2325:22, 16:25, 16:25, 26:24, 7:15090-111ZEBY LIONEL/REIVER RACHILD
R1FA03807/01/2319:00RACIN'BEACHxxxxx
R1FA03905/01/2320:00ARSENAL CLUBETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:17, 25:12, 25:10075-039MARIVAL STELLY/VALERIE HUGUES
R1FA04007/01/2320:00xxxxxCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
Journée 09
R1FA04114/01/2319:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBxxxxx
R1FA04214/01/2317:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYARSENAL CLUB139:25, 25:20, 14:25, 12:25060-095LABYLLE PASCAL/BRELEUR YOANN
R1FA04318/01/2320:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAURACIN'BEACH0327:29, 12:25, 22:25061-079VALERIE HUGUES/MEPHON DAVID
R1FA04414/01/2320:00xxxxxA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
R1FA04514/01/2319:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVECOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.2326:28, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 8:15107-110BROUSSILLON GAYETANN/FELIMARD MYRIAM
Journée 10
R1FR04621/01/2319:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3127:25, 25:21, 28:30, 25:22105-098LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FR04721/01/2320:00xxxxxCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
R1FR04821/01/2320:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUA.S.C. FUMEROLLES1316:25, 20:25, 25:13, 18:25079-088FELIMARD MYRIAM/BRELEUR YOANN
R1FR04922/01/2316:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYRACIN'BEACH039:25, 14:25, 18:25041-075VALERIE HUGUES/ZEBY LIONEL
R1FR05021/01/2320:00xxxxxARSENAL CLUB
Journée 11
R1FR05129/01/2318:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBARSENAL CLUB0315:25, 27:29, 20:25062-079BRELEUR YOANN/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1FR05228/01/2319:00RACIN'BEACHxxxxx
R1FR05331/03/2320:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
Gymnase de st claude
R1FR05428/01/2319:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:19, 25:12, 25:16075-047LARCHER ALEXANDRA/SERAC BERNARD
R1FR05528/01/2319:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVExxxxx
Journée 12
R1FR05604/02/2320:00xxxxxASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
R1FR05704/02/2319:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
Gymnase FAUSTIN FLERETZEBY LIONEL/BRELEUR YOANN
R1FR05804/02/2317:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
gymnase de FouilloleBROUSSILLON GAYETANN/VALERIE HUGUES
R1FR05904/02/2320:00xxxxxA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
R1FR06005/02/2318:00ARSENAL CLUBRACIN'BEACH
Gymnase Laura FLESSELFELIMARD MYRIAM/SULPICE PATRICK
Journée 13
R1FR06112/02/2317:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBRACIN'BEACH
Gymnase de Rivière des pèresFELIMARD MYRIAM/ZEBY LIONEL
R1FR06211/02/2319:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESARSENAL CLUB
Gymnase de st claude
R1FR06311/02/2319:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.xxxxx
R1FR06411/02/2319:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVECOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
gymnase de CapesterreSULPICE PATRICK/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1FR06511/02/2320:00xxxxxETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU
Journée 14
R1FR06618/02/2319:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
gymnase de petit canalJEAN LOUIS SUZE/VALERIE HUGUES
R1FR06718/02/2319:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYxxxxx
R1FR06818/02/2320:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
R1FR06918/02/2319:00ARSENAL CLUBCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
Gymnase Laura FLESSEL
R1FR07018/02/2319:00RACIN'BEACHA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
Gymnase de DOUVILLELARCHER ALEXANDRA
Journée 15
R1FR07126/02/2317:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
Gymnase de Rivière des pères
R1FR07225/02/2319:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.RACIN'BEACH
gymnase de grand bourg
R1FR07325/02/2319:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEARSENAL CLUB
gymnase de CapesterreLARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1FR07425/02/2320:00xxxxxxxxxx
R1FR07525/02/2319:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
Gymnase FAUSTIN FLERETJEAN LOUIS SUZE/FELIMARD MYRIAM
Journée 16
R1FR07604/03/2317:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
Gymnase de FOUILLOLEVALERIE HUGUES/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1FR07704/03/2320:00xxxxxETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU
R1FR07804/03/2319:00ARSENAL CLUBxxxxx
R1FR07904/03/2319:00RACIN'BEACHUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
Gymnase de Douville
R1FR08004/03/2320:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
Gymnase de st Claude
Journée 17
R1FR08111/03/2320:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
BAILLIF ou Riv des Pères
R1FR08211/03/2319:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
gymnase de CapesterreLARCHER ALEXANDRA/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1FR08311/03/2320:00xxxxxRACIN'BEACH
R1FR08410/03/2320:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUARSENAL CLUB
Gymnase FAUSTIN FLERETJEAN LOUIS SUZE/VALERIE HUGUES
R1FR08511/03/2319:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 18
R1FR08618/03/2320:00xxxxxASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
R1FR08716/03/2319:00ARSENAL CLUBCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
Gymnase Laura FLESSELVALERIE HUGUES/JEAN LOUIS SUZE
R1FR08816/03/2319:00RACIN'BEACHETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU
Gymnase de Douville
R1FR08918/03/2319:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESxxxxx
R1FR09018/03/2319:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
gymnase de grand bourg