R1H - REGIONALE SENIOR HOMME
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RACIN'BEACH29111018213274.5719226261.473
2.A.S.C. FUMEROLLES261191171122793.0007896601.195
3.COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.231172272225122.0837267131.018
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE23118124221226151.7338247631.080
5.ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU1611551321517200.8507457580.983
6.I.U.F.M. SPORT15115613111418230.7838859450.937
7.ARSENAL CLUB141156411516200.8006967840.888
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE131147413317210.8107966691.190
9.ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB41119111368300.2676068400.721
10.COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY2111101103320.0946318620.732
Journée 01
R1HA00106/11/2218:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL
R1HA00205/11/2219:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DIXIT ESTELLE/SERAC BERNARD
R1HA00305/11/2220:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:15, 25:14, 25:16075-045LABYLLE PASCAL/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HA00403/11/2221:30RACIN'BEACHCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:11, 25:15075-043LABYLLE PASCAL/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HA00505/11/2219:00ARSENAL CLUBI.U.F.M. SPORT3025:18, 25:15, 25:15075-048BRELEUR YOANN/FELIMARD MYRIAM
Journée 02
R1HA00612/11/2220:30ARSENAL CLUBASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:6, 25:21, 25:22075-049VALERIE HUGUES
R1HA00712/11/2219:30I.U.F.M. SPORTRACIN'BEACH2326:24, 15:25, 34:32, 21:25, 8:15104-121FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HA00812/11/2217:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYA.S.C. FUMEROLLES0311:25, 15:25, 14:25040-075BROUSSILLON GAYETANN/MARIVAL STELLY
R1HA00912/11/2220:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HA01012/11/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LAMBEAU PIERRCK
Journée 03
R1HA01120/11/2218:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ISMAEL OLIVIER/MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL
R1HA01220/11/2219:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LABYLLE PASCAL/MEPHON DAVID
R1HA01319/11/2220:30COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3025:12, 25:16, 25:16075-044LARCHER ALEXANDRA/DIXIT ESTELLE
R1HA01417/11/2220:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESI.U.F.M. SPORT3025:17, 25:21, 25:17075-055LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HA01519/11/2220:30RACIN'BEACHARSENAL CLUB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL/LABYLLE PASCAL
Journée 04
R1HA01626/11/2221:30RACIN'BEACHASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:13, 25:12, 25:10075-035MAUGEE JEAN-NOEL/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HA01712/12/2220:30ARSENAL CLUBA.S.C. FUMEROLLES0317:25, 16:25, 20:25053-075ANTOINE CHARLY/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HA01826/11/2219:30I.U.F.M. SPORTCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.0315:25, 20:25, 16:25051-075MARIVAL STELLY/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HA01927/11/2217:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE0316:25, 16:25, 18:25050-075LABYLLE PASCAL/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HA02023/11/2220:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE3123:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:21098-085REIVER RACHILD/MEPHON DAVID
Journée 05
R1HA02104/12/2219:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU1322:25, 25:14, 13:25, 8:25068-089LABYLLE PASCAL/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HA02202/12/2220:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNECOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:14, 25:14075-051LABYLLE PASCAL/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HA02310/01/2320:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEI.U.F.M. SPORT3126:28, 25:22, 25:23, 25:18101-091BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HA02403/12/2220:30COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ARSENAL CLUB3025:11, 25:20, 25:20075-051DIXIT ESTELLE/SERAC BERNARD
R1HA02503/12/2220:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESRACIN'BEACHF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075LABYLLE PASCAL/FELIMARD MYRIAM
Journée 06
R1HA02611/12/2218:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:12, 25:12, 25:11075-035ANTOINE CHARLY/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HA02710/12/2220:30RACIN'BEACHCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.3225:17, 27:25, 18:25, 17:25, 15:13102-105FELIMARD MYRIAM/ANTOINE CHARLY
R1HA02808/12/2221:30ARSENAL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE0318:25, 10:25, 23:25051-075LABYLLE PASCAL/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HA02910/12/2219:30I.U.F.M. SPORTENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE3119:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:23094-086MARIVAL STELLY
R1HA03010/12/2217:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060-075LABYLLE PASCAL
Journée 07
R1HA03118/12/2220:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY2325:18, 20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 16:18109-107ZEBY LIONEL/ANTOINE CHARLY
R1HA03214/12/2221:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUI.U.F.M. SPORT2326:24, 20:25, 25:27, 26:24, 13:15110-115LABYLLE PASCAL/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HA03317/12/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEARSENAL CLUB2317:25, 25:22, 25:13, 13:25, 11:15091-100ROBELOT GAELLE/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HA03417/12/2220:30UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVERACIN'BEACH3225:16, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12109-098FELIMARD MYRIAM/SULPICE PATRICK
R1HA03517/12/2220:30COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.A.S.C. FUMEROLLES3025:18, 25:22, 25:14075-054DIXIT ESTELLE
Journée 08
R1HA03607/01/2320:30COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3025:11, 25:17, 25:13075-041SULPICE PATRICK/SERAC BERNARD
R1HA03707/01/2320:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE3223:25, 25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 17:15109-103LABYLLE PASCAL/ZEBY LIONEL
R1HA03805/01/2320:00RACIN'BEACHENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE3025:20, 25:22, 25:13075-055MEPHON DAVID/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HA03905/01/2321:30ARSENAL CLUBETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU0317:25, 19:25, 18:25054-075VALERIE HUGUES/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HA04007/01/2319:30I.U.F.M. SPORTCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3026:24, 25:22, 27:25078-071BROUSSILLON GAYETANN/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
Journée 09
R1HA04115/01/2317:00ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBI.U.F.M. SPORT1325:22, 12:25, 15:25, 16:25068-097LABYLLE PASCAL/ZEBY LIONEL
R1HA04214/01/2318:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYARSENAL CLUB0323:25, 20:25, 23:25066-075BRELEUR YOANN/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HA04318/01/2322:00ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAURACIN'BEACH0323:25, 17:25, 23:25063-075MEPHON DAVID/VALERIE HUGUES
R1HA04414/01/2320:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEA.S.C. FUMEROLLES1317:25, 28:26, 15:25, 21:25081-101LAMBEAU PIERRCK
R1HA04514/01/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVECOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.3227:29, 22:25, 25:13, 25:19, 15:9114-095FELIMARD MYRIAM/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
Journée 10
R1HR04621/01/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB3125:10, 25:17, 22:25, 25:17097-069LABYLLE PASCAL/JEAN LOUIS SUZE
R1HR04721/01/2320:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNECOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.0316:25, 19:25, 13:25048-075LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HR04821/01/2320:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUA.S.C. FUMEROLLES0319:25, 17:25, 21:25057-075BRELEUR YOANN/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HR04922/01/2317:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYRACIN'BEACH0320:25, 23:25, 15:25058-075ZEBY LIONEL/VALERIE HUGUES
R1HR05021/01/2319:30I.U.F.M. SPORTARSENAL CLUB3125:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19098-087BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
Journée 11
R1HR05129/01/2319:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBARSENAL CLUB0323:25, 18:25, 16:25057-075LABYLLE PASCAL/BRELEUR YOANN
R1HR05226/01/2320:00RACIN'BEACHI.U.F.M. SPORT3025:9, 25:21, 26:24076-054ANTOINE CHARLY/LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HR05329/01/2318:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY3025:13, 25:11, 25:17075-041LABYLLE PASCAL
R1HR05428/01/2320:30COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU3025:17, 25:17, 26:24076-058SERAC BERNARD/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HR05528/01/2320:00UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE3025:19, 25:20, 25:11075-050BRELEUR YOANN/FELIMARD MYRIAM
Journée 12
R1HR05604/02/2320:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
Gymnase du Moule
R1HR05704/02/2320:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
Gymnase de PETIT CANALBRELEUR YOANN/ZEBY LIONEL
R1HR05804/02/2318:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
gymnase de FouilloleVALERIE HUGUES/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HR05904/02/2319:30I.U.F.M. SPORTA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
Gymnase iufm
R1HR06005/02/2319:30ARSENAL CLUBRACIN'BEACH
Gymnase Laura FLESSELSULPICE PATRICK/FELIMARD MYRIAM
Journée 13
R1HR06112/02/2318:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBRACIN'BEACH
Gymnase de Rivière des pèresZEBY LIONEL/FELIMARD MYRIAM
R1HR06211/02/2320:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESARSENAL CLUB
Gymnase de st claude
R1HR06311/02/2320:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.I.U.F.M. SPORT
gymnase de grand bourg
R1HR06411/02/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVECOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
gymnase de CapesterreFELIMARD MYRIAM/SULPICE PATRICK
R1HR06510/02/2320:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU
Gymnase du Moule
Journée 14
R1HR06618/02/2320:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
Gymnase de PETIT CANALVALERIE HUGUES/JEAN LOUIS SUZE
R1HR06719/02/2316:00COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE
gymnase de FouilloleBRELEUR YOANN/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HR06818/02/2319:30I.U.F.M. SPORTUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
Gymnase iufmBROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HR06918/02/2320:30ARSENAL CLUBCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
Gymnase de Petit Bourg
R1HR07018/02/2320:30RACIN'BEACHA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
Gymnase de Douville/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
Journée 15
R1HR07126/02/2318:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
Gymnase de Rivière des pères
R1HR07225/02/2319:00COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.RACIN'BEACH
gymnase de grand bourg
R1HR07325/02/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEARSENAL CLUB
gymnase de Capesterre/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HR07426/02/2318:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNEI.U.F.M. SPORT
Gymnase du MouleLARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HR07525/02/2320:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
Gymnase FAUSTIN FLERETFELIMARD MYRIAM/JEAN LOUIS SUZE
Journée 16
R1HR07604/03/2318:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
gymnase de FouilloleFELIMARD MYRIAM/VALERIE HUGUES
R1HR07704/03/2319:30I.U.F.M. SPORTETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU
Gymnase iufmBROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HR07802/03/2320:00ARSENAL CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE
Gymnase Laura FLESSEL
R1HR07904/03/2320:30RACIN'BEACHUNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
Gymnase de Douville
R1HR08004/03/2321:30A.S.C. FUMEROLLESCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
Gymnase de st claude
Journée 17
R1HR08111/03/2321:30ASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUBCOMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.
Gymnase de Rivière des pères
R1HR08211/03/2320:30UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVEA.S.C. FUMEROLLES
gymnase de CapesterreBROUSSILLON GAYETANN/LARCHER ALEXANDRA
R1HR08310/03/2320:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNERACIN'BEACH
Gymnase du Moule
R1HR08410/03/2321:30ETOILE DE MORNE A L EAUARSENAL CLUB
gymnase de petit canalVALERIE HUGUES/JEAN LOUIS SUZE
R1HR08510/03/2320:30COMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEYI.U.F.M. SPORT
gymnase de Fouillole
Journée 18
R1HR08618/03/2319:30I.U.F.M. SPORTASSOCIATION COLONIAL CLUB
Gymnase iufmFELIMARD MYRIAM/BROUSSILLON GAYETANN
R1HR08716/03/2321:30ARSENAL CLUBCOMITE GUADELOUPE SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE VOLLEY
Gymnase Laura FLESSELJEAN LOUIS SUZE/VALERIE HUGUES
R1HR08816/03/2321:30RACIN'BEACHETOILE DE MORNE A L EAU
Gymnase de Douville
R1HR08918/03/2319:00A.S.C. FUMEROLLESENTENTE SPORTIVE MOULIENNE
Gymnase de st claude
R1HR09018/03/2320:30COMITE MARIE-GALANTAIS V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE GOYAVE
gymnase de grand bourg