QUALIFICATIONS REGIONALES : M13 FEMININ 4X4 - Tour 01
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PUC VOLLEY-BALL84444MAX102631.619
2.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL643131313.00094641.469
3.C S M CLAMART 1442222221.00087691.261
4.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL241313130.33353870.609
5.PANTIN VOLLEY04444471000.470
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F : POULE A
BFA00108/10/2214:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 11025:12025-012
BFA00208/10/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYPUC VOLLEY-BALL019:25009-025
BFA00308/10/2214:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
DES COTEAUX
BFA00408/10/22NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPUC VOLLEY-BALL0119:25019-025
BFA00508/10/22PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 10110:25010-025
BFA00608/10/22PANTIN VOLLEYxxxxx
DES COTEAUX
BFA00708/10/22PANTIN VOLLEYPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0112:25012-025
BFA00808/10/22PUC VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 11027:25027-025
BFA00908/10/22NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
DES COTEAUX
BFA01008/10/22NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1025:8025-008
BFA01108/10/22PANTIN VOLLEYC S M CLAMART 1017:25007-025
BFA01208/10/22PUC VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
DES COTEAUX
BFA01308/10/22NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY1025:19025-019
BFA01408/10/22PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLPUC VOLLEY-BALL0110:25010-025
BFA01508/10/22C S M CLAMART 1xxxxx
DES COTEAUX

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 184444MAX100671.493
2.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY643131313.00097571.702
3.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN442222221.00082721.139
4.RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY241313130.33365880.739
5.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 104444401000.400
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE B
BFB00108/10/2214:00RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY0110:25010-025
BFB00208/10/2214:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 11025:12025-012
BFB00308/10/2214:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1xxxxx
GYMNASE DELAUNE
BFB00408/10/22RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 11025:13025-013
BFB00508/10/22AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY1025:22025-022
BFB00608/10/22SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENxxxxx
GYMNASE DELAUNE
BFB00708/10/22SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 10116:25016-025
BFB00808/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY016:25006-025
BFB00908/10/22RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYxxxxx
GYMNASE DELAUNE
BFB01008/10/22RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 10120:25020-025
BFB01108/10/22SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY0116:25016-025
BFB01208/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1xxxxx
GYMNASE DELAUNE
BFB01308/10/22RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN0110:25010-025
BFB01408/10/22AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 11025:9025-009
BFB01508/10/22AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYxxxxx
GYMNASE DELAUNE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR84444MAX100382.632
2.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2643131313.00079731.082
3.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY442222221.000941010.931
4.C S M CLAMART 2241313130.33369910.758
5.ASNIERES VOLLEY 9204444611000.610
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE C
BFC00108/10/2214:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92C S M CLAMART 20111:25011-025
BFC00208/10/2214:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY1025:23025-023
BFC00308/10/2214:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURxxxxx
COURTILLES
BFC00408/10/22ASNIERES VOLLEY 92USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0123:25023-025
BFC00508/10/22VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURC S M CLAMART 21025:10025-010
BFC00608/10/22AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2xxxxx
COURTILLES
BFC00708/10/22AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR014:25004-025
BFC00808/10/22USM. GAGNY VOLLEYC S M CLAMART 21030:28030-028
BFC00908/10/22ASNIERES VOLLEY 92xxxxx
COURTILLES
BFC01008/10/22ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR018:25008-025
BFC01108/10/22AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2C S M CLAMART 21025:6025-006
BFC01208/10/22USM. GAGNY VOLLEYxxxxx
COURTILLES
BFC01308/10/22ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20119:25019-025
BFC01408/10/22VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY1025:16025-016
BFC01508/10/22C S M CLAMART 2xxxxx
COURTILLES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 184444MAX100631.587
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB643131313.00092641.438
3.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 442222221.00088791.114
4.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.241313130.33357940.606
5.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 204444631000.630
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE D
BFD00108/10/2214:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 21025:12025-012
BFD00208/10/2214:30CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB V.B. CLUB ERMONT 10121:25021-025
BFD00308/10/2214:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.xxxxx
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
BFD00408/10/22LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBV.B. CLUB ERMONT 10117:25017-025
BFD00508/10/22U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 21025:19025-019
BFD00608/10/22CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB xxxxx
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
BFD00708/10/22CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1025:13025-013
BFD00808/10/22V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 21025:16025-016
BFD00908/10/22LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBxxxxx
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
BFD01008/10/22LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1025:10025-010
BFD01108/10/22CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 21025:16025-016
BFD01208/10/22V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1xxxxx
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
BFD01308/10/22LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 1025:17025-017
BFD01408/10/22U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1019:25009-025
BFD01508/10/22SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2xxxxx
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 184444MAX100482.083
2.VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91643131313.00087801.088
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY442222221.00087861.012
4.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET241313130.33369800.863
5.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE04444511000.510
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE E
BFE00108/10/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910116:25016-025
BFE00208/10/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1025:15025-015
BFE00308/10/2214:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1xxxxx
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
BFE00408/10/22VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1025:5025-005
BFE00508/10/22SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 911025:12025-012
BFE00608/10/22ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYxxxxx
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
BFE00708/10/22ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 10114:25014-025
BFE00808/10/22VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910116:25016-025
BFE00908/10/22VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETxxxxx
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
BFE01008/10/22VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1017:25007-025
BFE01108/10/22ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 910123:25023-025
BFE01208/10/22VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTExxxxx
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
BFE01308/10/22VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0121:25021-025
BFE01408/10/22SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1025:15025-015
BFE01508/10/22VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 91xxxxx
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANTONY VOLLEY84444MAX100511.961
2.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB643131313.00093681.368
3.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB442222221.00088861.023
4.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES241313130.33368800.850
5.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS04444361000.360
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE F
BFF00108/10/2214:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1025:12025-012
BFF00208/10/2214:00ANTONY VOLLEYPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1025:14025-014
BFF00308/10/2214:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISxxxxx
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
BFF00408/10/22VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1026:24026-024
BFF00508/10/22AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES015:25005-025
BFF00608/10/22ANTONY VOLLEYxxxxx
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
BFF00708/10/22ANTONY VOLLEYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1025:9025-009
BFF00808/10/22PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1025:20025-020
BFF00908/10/22VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBxxxxx
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
BFF01008/10/22VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1025:7025-007
BFF01108/10/22ANTONY VOLLEYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1025:11025-011
BFF01208/10/22PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU
BFF01308/10/22VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBANTONY VOLLEY0117:25017-025
BFF01408/10/22AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB0115:25015-025
BFF01508/10/22ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESxxxxx
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOU

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY854141414.000118721.639
2.ACBB854141414.000118791.494
3.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB854141414.000123851.447
4.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2452323230.667102951.074
5.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS251414140.250631180.534
6.COURBEVOIE SPORTS05555501250.400
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE G
BFG00108/10/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1025:10025-010
BFG00208/10/2214:00ACBBV.B. CLUB ERMONT 21025:11025-011
BFG00308/10/2214:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS1025:3025-003
BFG00408/10/22VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT 21026:24026-024
BFG00508/10/22ACBBCOURBEVOIE SPORTS1025:10025-010
BFG00608/10/22MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1025:9025-009
BFG00708/10/22VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCOURBEVOIE SPORTS1025:8025-008
BFG00808/10/22ACBBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY0118:25018-025
BFG00908/10/22V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS1025:8025-008
BFG01008/10/22VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY1025:18025-018
BFG01108/10/22ACBBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1025:11025-011
BFG01208/10/22COURBEVOIE SPORTSV.B. CLUB ERMONT 20111:25011-025
BFG01308/10/22VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBACBB0122:25022-025
BFG01408/10/22MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEYV.B. CLUB ERMONT 21025:17025-017
BFG01508/10/22COURBEVOIE SPORTSAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0118:25018-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL105555MAX125333.788
2.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL854141414.000118691.710
3.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU653232321.500103841.226
4.CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL452323230.66791901.011
5.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2251414140.250641000.640
6.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE-105555125
Tour 01 des Qualifs Régionales M13 F / POULE H
BFH00108/10/2214:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL010:25000-025
BFH00208/10/2214:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU0117:25017-025
BFH00308/10/2214:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLF10:25000-025
BFH00408/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU0117:25017-025
BFH00508/10/22CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0118:25018-025
BFH00608/10/22VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLF10:25000-025
BFH00708/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL017:25007-025
BFH00808/10/22CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE1F25:0025-000
BFH00908/10/22PARIS AMICALE CAMOUPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL019:25009-025
BFH01008/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE1F25:0025-000
BFH01108/10/22CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL016:25006-025
BFH01208/10/22US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU1025:19025-019
BFH01308/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL0115:25015-025
BFH01408/10/22VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEPARIS AMICALE CAMOUF10:25000-025
BFH01508/10/22US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0118:25018-025