PFB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 131113MAX75431.744
2.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 231113MAX75641.172
3.ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 2111321.5001141051.086
4.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 12111321.5001061001.060
5.CSM EAUBONNE2111321.5001111130.982
6.CNM CHARENTON 11111230.6671131111.018
7.ASNIERES VOLLEY 921111230.6671001060.943
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11111230.6671051140.921
9.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20111364750.853
10.PANTIN VOLLEY0111343750.573
11.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
Journée 01
PFBA00125/09/22ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONxxxxx
PFBA00225/09/2216:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 13223:25, 25:21, 25:17, 22:25, 19:17114-105DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PFBA00325/09/2216:00PANTIN VOLLEYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10317:25, 13:25, 13:25043-075CAPITAINE THIERRY
PFBA00424/09/2220:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 923221:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:17, 15:9106-100LIKILIKI ATELEA
PFBA00525/09/2215:00CSM EAUBONNECNM CHARENTON 13225:22, 31:33, 14:25, 26:24, 15:9111-113GICQUEL OLIVIER
PFBA00624/09/2218:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:23, 25:20, 25:21075-064ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
Journée 02
PFBA00701/10/22PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
PFBA00801/10/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2CSM EAUBONNE
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEBATTENDIER GAELLE
PFBA00901/10/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
TONY PARKERREGARD SANDRINE
PFBA01001/10/2220:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92PANTIN VOLLEY
COURTILLESANQUETIN REMY
PFBA01102/10/2215:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
DUNOISBARAN YUSUF
PFBA01201/10/2218:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
JEAN MONNETANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
Journée 03
PFBA01308/10/22xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
PFBA01408/10/2220:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PFBA01509/10/2216:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCROMULUS MARIE
PFBA01609/10/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYCNM CHARENTON 1
MAURICE BAQUETHAROUN MEHDI
PFBA01708/10/2220:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUELIKILIKI ATELEA
PFBA01809/10/2215:00CSM EAUBONNEPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
BOIS JACQUESANQUETIN REMY
Journée 04
PFBA01923/10/22CSM EAUBONNExxxxx
PFBA02022/10/2218:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
BIGOTCARLOTTI PIERRE
PFBA02122/10/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PANTIN VOLLEY
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEHERY FRANCK
PFBA02222/10/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
TONY PARKERAMOUGOU GERARD
PFBA02322/10/2220:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
COURTILLESANQUETIN REMY
PFBA02423/10/2215:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
DUNOISDE CINTAZ YOHANN
Journée 05
PFBA02529/10/22xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
PFBA02612/11/2220:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
JEAN MONNET
PFBA02730/10/2216:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCNM CHARENTON 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYADAMSKI FREDERIC
PFBA02830/10/2216:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCROMULUS MARIE
PFBA02930/10/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
LEO LAGRANGEHAROUN MEHDI
PFBA03011/12/2215:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
Journée 06
PFBA03105/11/22SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1xxxxx
PFBA03206/11/2215:00CSM EAUBONNEPANTIN VOLLEY
BOIS JACQUES
PFBA03305/11/2218:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
BIGOT
PFBA03405/11/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBA03505/11/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
TONY PARKER
PFBA03605/11/2220:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
COURTILLES
Journée 07
PFBA03719/11/22xxxxxASNIERES VOLLEY 92
PFBA03820/11/2215:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1CNM CHARENTON 1
DUNOIS
PFBA03919/11/2220:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
JEAN MONNET
PFBA04020/11/2216:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PFBA04120/11/2216:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBA04220/11/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 08
PFBA04327/11/22PANTIN VOLLEYxxxxx
PFBA04426/11/2220:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBA04527/11/2215:00CSM EAUBONNEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
BOIS JACQUES
PFBA04626/11/2218:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
BIGOT
PFBA04726/11/2220:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBA04826/11/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
TONY PARKER
Journée 09
PFBA04903/12/22xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 1
PFBA05003/12/2220:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
COURTILLES
PFBA05104/12/2215:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUNOIS
PFBA05204/12/2214:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1CSM EAUBONNE
JEAN MONNET
PFBA05303/12/2219:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PFBA05404/12/2216:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. PANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
Journée 10
PFBA05518/12/22ISLE ADAM F.V.O. xxxxx
PFBA05618/12/2214:00PANTIN VOLLEYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBA05717/12/2220:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBA05818/12/2215:00CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
BOIS JACQUES
PFBA05917/12/2218:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
BIGOT
PFBA06017/12/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
TONY PARKER
Journée 11
PFBA06114/01/23xxxxxVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
PFBA06214/01/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
TONY PARKER
PFBA06314/01/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CSM EAUBONNE
COURTILLES
PFBA06415/01/2315:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
DUNOIS
PFBA06515/01/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PANTIN VOLLEY
JEAN MONNET
PFBA06615/01/2316:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONISLE ADAM F.V.O.
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
Journée 12
PFBR06721/01/23xxxxxASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
PFBR06821/01/2320:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
JEAN MONNET
PFBR06922/01/2315:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1PANTIN VOLLEY
DUNOIS
PFBR07021/01/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
COURTILLES
PFBR07121/01/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 1CSM EAUBONNE
TONY PARKER
PFBR07221/01/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 13
PFBR07328/01/23xxxxxPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
PFBR07429/01/2315:00CSM EAUBONNEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR07528/01/2320:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR07629/01/2314:00PANTIN VOLLEYASNIERES VOLLEY 92
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR07729/01/2316:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR07829/01/2316:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
Journée 14
PFBR07912/02/23VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1xxxxx
PFBR08012/02/2315:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
DUNOIS
PFBR08111/02/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
COURTILLES
PFBR08211/02/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 1PANTIN VOLLEY
TONY PARKER
PFBR08311/02/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR08411/02/2318:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2CSM EAUBONNE
BIGOT
Journée 15
PFBR08518/02/23xxxxxCSM EAUBONNE
PFBR08604/02/2320:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR08719/02/2314:00PANTIN VOLLEYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR08819/02/2316:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR08918/02/2319:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONASNIERES VOLLEY 92
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PFBR09018/02/2320:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
JEAN MONNET
Journée 16
PFBR09126/02/23AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1xxxxx
PFBR09225/02/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
COURTILLES
PFBR09325/02/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
TONY PARKER
PFBR09425/02/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O.
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR09525/02/2318:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PANTIN VOLLEY
BIGOT
PFBR09626/02/2315:00CSM EAUBONNESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
BOIS JACQUES
Journée 17
PFBR09711/03/23xxxxxSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
PFBR09812/03/2314:00PANTIN VOLLEYCSM EAUBONNE
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR09912/03/2316:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR10011/03/2319:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PFBR10112/03/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1CNM CHARENTON 1
JEAN MONNET
PFBR10212/03/2315:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
DUNOIS
Journée 18
PFBR10318/03/23ASNIERES VOLLEY 92xxxxx
PFBR10418/03/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
TONY PARKER
PFBR10518/03/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR10618/03/2318:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
BIGOT
PFBR10719/03/2315:00CSM EAUBONNEISLE ADAM F.V.O.
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR10818/03/2320:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1PANTIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
Journée 19
PFBR10925/03/23xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY
PFBR11026/03/2316:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR11126/03/2316:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCSM EAUBONNE
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PFBR11226/03/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEAN MONNET
PFBR11326/03/2315:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
DUNOIS
PFBR11425/03/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CNM CHARENTON 1
COURTILLES
Journée 20
PFBR11508/04/23CNM CHARENTON 1xxxxx
PFBR11608/04/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PFBR11708/04/2318:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
BIGOT
PFBR11809/04/2315:00CSM EAUBONNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR11908/04/2320:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR12009/04/2314:00PANTIN VOLLEYISLE ADAM F.V.O.
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 21
PFBR12115/04/23xxxxxISLE ADAM F.V.O.
PFBR12216/04/2316:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPANTIN VOLLEY
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
PFBR12316/04/2314:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1
JEAN MONNET
PFBR12416/04/2315:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1CSM EAUBONNE
DUNOIS
PFBR12515/04/2320:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COURTILLES
PFBR12615/04/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2CNM CHARENTON 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 22
PFBR12722/04/23VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2xxxxx
PFBR12822/04/2318:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2CNM CHARENTON 1
BIGOT
PFBR12923/04/2315:00CSM EAUBONNEASNIERES VOLLEY 92
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR13022/04/2320:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE RÉPUBLIQUE
PFBR13122/04/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR13223/04/2316:30ISLE ADAM F.V.O. ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC