PMA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY31113MAX75362.083
.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 131113MAX75362.083
3.CNM CHARENTON 331113MAX75541.389
4.V.B. CLUB ERMONT31113MAX75611.230
5.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.31113MAX75661.136
6.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20111366750.880
7.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET0111361750.813
8.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0111354750.720
9.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY0111336750.480
.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0111336750.480
11.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
Journée 01
PMAA00125/09/22TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1xxxxx
PMAA00224/09/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3025:16, 25:20, 25:18075-054MOURIER MARTIN/BATTENDIER GAELLE
PMAA00324/09/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETV.B. CLUB ERMONT0317:25, 23:25, 21:25061-075HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAA00425/09/2216:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY039:25, 11:25, 16:25036-075FERNANDES LUCY/SUILLAUD FABRICE
PMAA00525/09/2216:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3025:12, 25:16, 25:8075-036OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/AGESILAS YAEL
PMAA00624/09/2220:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23025:21, 25:22, 25:23075-066DJEDDI SAAD/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 02
PMAA00701/10/22U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.xxxxx
PMAA00802/10/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
LES MERLETTESGUYARD ERIC/GUYARD ANDREAS
PMAA00901/10/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
PERDREAUAGESILAS YAEL/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
PMAA01002/10/2215:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉMAS CLAUDIE/BELARBI LENAIS
PMAA01101/10/2219:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYFERNANDES LUCY/KEITA ADOULOU
PMAA01202/10/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
CENTRE SPORTIF COUBERTINULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 03
PMAA01308/10/22xxxxxAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
PMAA01409/10/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT
MARCEL CERDANBATTENDIER GAELLE/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA01508/10/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
TONY PARKERDE VERA CHRISTOPHE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMAA01609/10/2213:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES 2 VALLEESPRAUD FREDERIC/BABIN JULIEN
PMAA01709/10/2216:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
PARC DES SPORTSCAPITAINE THIERRY/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMAA01809/10/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMAHMED ALI NADIR/LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 04
PMAA01922/10/22VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1xxxxx
PMAA02022/10/2220:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERMAS CLAUDIE/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
PMAA02123/10/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
LES MERLETTESHADET ERWAN/ANQUETIN REMY
PMAA02223/10/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCNM CHARENTON 3
PERDREAUOUAZINE QUENTIN/GUYARD ANDREAS
PMAA02323/10/2215:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉHEBERT PHILIPPE/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA02422/10/2219:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYKEITA ADOULOU/BALLEUX YANN
Journée 05
PMAA02529/10/22xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT
PMAA02611/12/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE JEAN MARÉCHAL
PMAA02711/12/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAA02812/11/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
TONY PARKER
PMAA02912/11/2221:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES 2 VALLEES
PMAA03030/10/2216:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
PARC DES SPORTSCAPITAINE THIERRY/HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 06
PMAA03106/11/22FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBxxxxx
PMAA03206/11/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA03305/11/2220:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CNM CHARENTON 3
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA03406/11/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
LES MERLETTES
PMAA03516/10/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
PERDREAU
PMAA03606/11/2215:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYV.B. CLUB ERMONT
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
Journée 07
PMAA03719/11/22xxxxxUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
PMAA03819/11/2219:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAA03920/11/2216:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARÉCHAL
PMAA04020/11/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAA04119/11/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
TONY PARKER
PMAA04219/11/2221:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPALPITOUX LAURENT/VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 08
PMAA04327/11/22VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETxxxxx
PMAA04427/11/2216:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBCNM CHARENTON 3
PARC DES SPORTS
PMAA04527/11/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA04626/11/2220:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA04727/11/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT
LES MERLETTES
PMAA04827/11/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
PERDREAU
Journée 09
PMAA04903/12/22xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
PMAA05004/12/2215:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAA05103/12/2219:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAA05204/12/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA05304/12/2213:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAA05403/12/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 3VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
TONY PARKER
Journée 10
PMAA05517/12/22CNM CHARENTON 3xxxxx
PMAA05617/12/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES 2 VALLEES
PMAA05718/12/2216:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
PARC DES SPORTS
PMAA05818/12/2216:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAA05917/12/2220:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAA06018/12/2214:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
LES MERLETTES
Journée 11
PMAA06114/01/23xxxxxVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
PMAA06215/01/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PERDREAU
PMAA06315/01/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAA06414/01/2319:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAA06515/01/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
GYMNASE JEAN MARÉCHAL
PMAA06615/01/2313:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1CNM CHARENTON 3
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 12
PMAR06721/01/23xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PMAR06822/01/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE JEAN MARÉCHAL
PMAR06921/01/2319:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR07022/01/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR07122/01/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
PERDREAU
PMAR07222/01/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
LES MERLETTESDJEDDI SAAD
Journée 13
PMAR07328/01/23xxxxxU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PMAR07429/01/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR07529/01/2316:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
PARC DES SPORTS
PMAR07628/01/2319:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES 2 VALLEES
PMAR07728/01/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT
TONY PARKER
PMAR07829/01/2313:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 14
PMAR07912/02/23AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXxxxxx
PMAR08011/02/2319:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR08112/02/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR08212/02/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
PERDREAU
PMAR08312/02/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
LES MERLETTES
PMAR08411/02/2320:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
Journée 15
PMAR08518/02/23xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
PMAR08619/02/2316:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PARC DES SPORTS
PMAR08718/02/2319:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES 2 VALLEES
PMAR08818/02/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
TONY PARKER
PMAR08919/02/2313:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR09019/02/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXV.B. CLUB ERMONT
CENTRE SPORTIF COUBERTIN
Journée 16
PMAR09125/02/23V.B. CLUB ERMONTxxxxx
PMAR09202/04/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR09326/02/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PERDREAU
PMAR09405/02/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2CNM CHARENTON 3
LES MERLETTES
PMAR09504/02/2320:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR09605/02/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 17
PMAR09711/03/23xxxxxFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
PMAR09811/03/2321:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMAR09911/03/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
TONY PARKER
PMAR10011/03/2320:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR10112/03/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
CENTRE SPORTIF COUBERTIN
PMAR10211/03/2319:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 18
PMAR10319/03/23USM. GAGNY VOLLEYxxxxx
PMAR10419/03/2317:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYV.B. CLUB ERMONT
PERDREAU
PMAR10519/03/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
LES MERLETTES
PMAR10618/03/2320:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR10718/03/2320:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1CNM CHARENTON 3
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR10819/03/2316:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
PARC DES SPORTS
Journée 19
PMAR10925/03/23xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
PMAR11025/03/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
TONY PARKER
PMAR11125/03/2320:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR11226/03/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF COUBERTIN
PMAR11325/03/2319:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR11426/03/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
Journée 20
PMAR11509/04/23VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYxxxxx
PMAR11609/04/2314:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
LES MERLETTES
PMAR11708/04/2320:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.V.B. CLUB ERMONT
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR11809/04/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE SPORTIF COUBERTIN
PMAR11909/04/2316:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PARC DES SPORTS
PMAR12008/04/2321:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 21
PMAR12115/04/23xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 3
PMAR12216/04/2313:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
MARCEL CERDAN
PMAR12316/04/2316:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
CENTRE SPORTIF COUBERTIN
PMAR12415/04/2319:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
PMAR12516/04/2315:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
PMAR12616/04/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
PERDREAU
Journée 22
PMAR12723/04/23VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2xxxxx
PMAR12822/04/2320:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
PMAR12923/04/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMAR13023/04/2316:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT
PARC DES SPORTS
PMAR13122/04/2319:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES 2 VALLEES
PMAR13222/04/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
TONY PARKER