RFE - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 231113MAX75461.630
2.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 231113MAX77631.222
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE3111313.00099771.286
4.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23111313.00091741.230
5.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 20111130.33374910.813
6.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 20111130.33377990.778
7.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 10111363770.818
8.POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS0111346750.613
9.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
Journée 01
RFEA00125/09/22ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2xxxxx
RFEA00225/09/2216:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS3025:11, 25:17, 25:18075-046GUYARD ANDREAS
RFEA00325/09/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 23125:21, 25:12, 16:25, 25:16091-074DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RFEA00425/09/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE1314:25, 20:25, 26:24, 17:25077-099PARISOT PIERRE
RFEA00524/09/2220:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT 20321:25, 17:25, 25:27063-077BABIN JULIEN
Journée 02
RFEA00601/10/22NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1xxxxx
RFEA00702/10/2215:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFEA00802/10/2215:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
PAUL ELUARD
RFEA00902/10/2216:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONSEMERY SAMMY
RFEA01002/10/2213:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRYANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 03
RFEA01108/10/22xxxxxPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
RFEA01209/10/2215:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RFEA01309/10/2216:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
RFEA01409/10/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFEA01509/10/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
COURCELLESGUYARD ANDREAS
Journée 04
RFEA01623/10/22SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2xxxxx
RFEA01722/10/2220:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
DES COTEAUXBARAN YUSUF
RFEA01823/10/2215:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYROMULUS MARIE
RFEA01923/10/2215:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
PAUL ELUARDGUYARD ERIC
RFEA02023/10/2214:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE DES SABLONSMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 05
RFEA02119/11/22xxxxxSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
RFEA02220/11/2213:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFEA02320/11/2215:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RFEA02419/11/2220:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
DES COTEAUX
RFEA02519/11/2220:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
Journée 06
RFEA02627/11/22VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2xxxxx
RFEA02727/11/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
COURCELLES
RFEA02826/11/2220:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
DES COTEAUX
RFEA02927/11/2215:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFEA03027/11/2215:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 07
RFEA03103/12/22xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
RFEA03203/12/2218:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RFEA03304/12/2213:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFEA03404/12/2215:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RFEA03504/12/2216:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
Journée 08
RFEA03618/12/22LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2xxxxx
RFEA03717/12/2220:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFEA03818/12/2215:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
COURCELLES
RFEA03910/12/2220:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
DES COTEAUX
RFEA04018/12/2215:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 09
RFEA04114/01/23xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
RFEA04215/01/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
PAUL ELUARD
RFEA04314/01/2318:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RFEA04415/01/2313:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFEA04515/01/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
Journée 10
RFER04621/01/23xxxxxARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
RFER04722/01/2313:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFER04822/01/2314:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RFER04922/01/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
PAUL ELUARD
RFER05022/01/2315:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 11
RFER05128/01/23xxxxxNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
RFER05229/01/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
COURCELLES
RFER05328/01/2320:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFER05429/01/2316:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
RFER05529/01/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
Journée 12
RFER05612/02/23POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISxxxxx
RFER05712/02/2314:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RFER05812/02/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
PAUL ELUARD
RFER05912/02/2315:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFER06011/02/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
DES COTEAUX
Journée 13
RFER06118/02/23xxxxxSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
RFER06218/02/2320:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFER06319/02/2316:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
RFER06419/02/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RFER06519/02/2313:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
Journée 14
RFER06611/03/23SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2xxxxx
RFER06712/03/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREPOSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
PAUL ELUARD
RFER06812/03/2315:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFER06912/03/2316:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
RFER07012/03/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
COURCELLES
Journée 15
RFER07118/03/23xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
RFER07219/03/2316:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI
RFER07319/03/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RFER07419/03/2313:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFER07519/03/2314:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
Journée 16
RFER07626/03/23ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRExxxxx
RFER07726/03/2315:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
RFER07825/03/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
DES COTEAUX
RFER07926/03/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
COURCELLES
RFER08025/03/2320:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
CCS RENE TABOUROT
Journée 17
RFER08115/04/23xxxxxLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
RFER08216/04/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RFER08316/04/2313:30POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFER08415/04/2318:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RFER08516/04/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 18
RFER08623/04/23V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2xxxxx
RFER08722/04/2320:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
DES COTEAUX
RFER08823/04/2315:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 2
COURCELLES
RFER08923/04/2315:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2POSTILLON OLYMPIQUE LONGJUMELLOIS
CCS RENE TABOUROT
RFER09023/04/2316:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS GABRIEL PERI