RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 231113MAX77471.638
2.JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY31113MAX75521.442
3.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 9531113MAX77641.203
4.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 42111321.500112751.493
5.ACBB 31111230.667751120.670
6.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20111364770.831
7.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 20111352750.693
8.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS0111347770.610
9.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
Journée 01
RMCA00124/09/22VC CHAMPS SUR MARNExxxxx
RMCA00224/09/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 950323:25, 25:27, 16:25064-077MEYER ARNAUD
RMCA00325/09/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3025:15, 27:25, 25:7077-047CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
RMCA00424/09/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ACBB 33225:27, 25:23, 22:25, 25:0, 15:0112-075OSSART RAPHAEL
RMCA00524/09/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23025:17, 25:15, 25:20075-052BOUGHERBAL TAREK
Journée 02
RMCA00602/10/22JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
RMCA00702/10/2216:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE DU PARCPRAUD FREDERIC
RMCA00801/10/2220:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE COUCHOTBRANNENS SIMON
RMCA00902/10/2214:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONSEMERY SAMMY
RMCA01001/10/2220:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)GUYARD ERIC
Journée 03
RMCA01108/10/22xxxxxARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
RMCA01208/10/2219:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
RENE DESCARTESBATTENDIER GAELLE
RMCA01308/10/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ACBB 3
LEO TAVAREZGUYARD ERIC
RMCA01409/10/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE VALEYREAMOUGOU GERARD
RMCA01508/10/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
KELLERMANNCHRISTOPHE YANNICK
Journée 04
RMCA01623/10/22PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4xxxxx
RMCA01722/10/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA01822/10/2220:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIERCARBONNEL FABIEN
RMCA01922/10/2220:00ACBB 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCA02023/10/2216:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GYMNASE DES SABLONSMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 05
RMCA02119/11/22xxxxxSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
RMCA02219/11/2220:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ACBB 3
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RMCA02319/11/2220:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
RENE DESCARTES
RMCA02419/11/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
LEO TAVAREZ
RMCA02520/11/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 06
RMCA02627/11/22SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMCA02726/11/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
KELLERMANN
RMCA02826/11/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA02926/11/2220:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GYMNASE DU PARC
RMCA03026/11/2220:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
Journée 07
RMCA03103/12/22xxxxxACBB 3
RMCA03203/12/2221:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMCA03303/12/2220:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RMCA03403/12/2219:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
RENE DESCARTES
RMCA03503/12/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
LEO TAVAREZ
Journée 08
RMCA03618/12/22AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2xxxxx
RMCA03718/12/2211:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMCA03817/12/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
KELLERMANN
RMCA03917/12/2221:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCA04017/12/2220:00ACBB 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
Journée 09
RMCA04114/01/23xxxxxASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
RMCA04214/01/2320:00ACBB 3JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCA04314/01/2321:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMCA04415/01/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
TOUR DES DAMES
RMCA04514/01/2319:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
RENE DESCARTES
Journée 10
RMCR04621/01/23xxxxxVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
RMCR04721/01/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RMCR04822/01/2316:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMCR04921/01/2320:00ACBB 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR05021/01/2320:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE DU PARC
Journée 11
RMCR05128/01/23xxxxxJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
RMCR05228/01/2319:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
KELLERMANN
RMCR05329/01/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ACBB 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMCR05428/01/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
LEO TAVAREZ
RMCR05528/01/2319:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
RENE DESCARTES
Journée 12
RMCR05611/02/23ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95xxxxx
RMCR05712/02/2316:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMCR05811/02/2320:00ACBB 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR05912/02/2316:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DU PARCCHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
RMCR06011/02/2321:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 13
RMCR06118/02/23xxxxxPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
RMCR06219/02/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMCR06318/02/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
LEO TAVAREZ
RMCR06418/02/2319:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEACBB 3
RENE DESCARTES
RMCR06518/02/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
Journée 14
RMCR06611/03/23SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISxxxxx
RMCR06711/03/2320:00ACBB 3ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR06811/03/2320:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE DU PARC
RMCR06911/03/2321:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR07011/03/2319:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
KELLERMANN
Journée 15
RMCR07118/03/23xxxxxSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
RMCR07218/03/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
LEO TAVAREZ
RMCR07318/03/2319:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
RENE DESCARTES
RMCR07418/03/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RMCR07519/03/2316:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISACBB 3
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
Journée 16
RMCR07625/03/23ACBB 3xxxxx
RMCR07726/03/2316:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE DU PARC
RMCR07825/03/2321:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR07925/03/2319:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
KELLERMANN
RMCR08026/03/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 17
RMCR08115/04/23xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
RMCR08215/04/2319:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
RENE DESCARTES
RMCR08315/04/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RMCR08415/04/2321:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMCR08516/04/2315:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ACBB 3
GYMNASE DU PARC
Journée 18
RMCR08623/04/23ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2xxxxx
RMCR08722/04/2321:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYACBB 3
GABRIEL THIBAULT
RMCR08823/04/2314:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
KELLERMANN
RMCR08922/04/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
CHATAIGNIERS (NOUVELLE SALLE)
RMCR09022/04/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
LEO TAVAREZ