RME - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE26109144112793.0008517321.163
2.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 22210732412125151.6679347941.176
3.SP CLUB BRIARD201073421324131.8468587831.096
4.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 21910643311221151.4007977871.013
5.POISSY VOLLEY 118106441112122151.4678337561.102
6.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON18106441112122151.4678237901.042
7.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11410552121417200.8507908140.971
8.US FONTENAYSIENNE5102811359270.3337178470.847
9.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS51019125212280.4298149070.897
10.ANTONY VOLLEY 2310191366280.2146308370.753
Journée 01
RMEA00125/09/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:21, 25:17, 26:24076-062WAGER KEVIN
RMEA00224/09/2218:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23228:26, 25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 15:11110-105ZURBACH KILIAN
RMEA00325/09/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSANTONY VOLLEY 23125:18, 25:6, 23:25, 25:19098-068GILBERT SIMON
RMEA00425/09/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE1323:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:25085-092LEBRUN ROMAIN
RMEA00524/09/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2SP CLUB BRIARD2319:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:15097-108BARAN YUSUF
Journée 02
RMEA00601/10/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3125:21, 16:25, 25:20, 25:20091-086ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMEA00715/10/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDPOISSY VOLLEY 13128:26, 25:16, 22:25, 25:22100-089CAPITAINE THIERRY
RMEA00801/10/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3119:25, 25:15, 29:27, 25:11098-078VILLESALMON ERIC
RMEA00906/01/2321:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11321:25, 18:25, 25:18, 23:25087-093OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMEA01001/10/2221:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3219:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:20, 24:22112-112HABIBI MOURAD
Journée 03
RMEA01108/10/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21325:19, 16:25, 16:25, 17:25074-094DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RMEA01209/10/2216:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONANTONY VOLLEY 23025:16, 25:15, 26:24076-055THOMAS GAEL
RMEA01308/10/2220:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE2325:23, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 7:15097-108VILLESALMON ERIC
RMEA01409/10/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSP CLUB BRIARD1313:25, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25081-094HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMEA01508/10/2221:00POISSY VOLLEY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:22, 25:18, 25:18075-058CINNA GUILLAUME
Journée 04
RMEA01611/12/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1US FONTENAYSIENNE3125:15, 19:25, 25:12, 25:12094-064TAULEMESSE FREDERIC
RMEA01722/10/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3125:22, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23096-092GILBERT SIMON
RMEA01822/10/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 13028:26, 25:19, 25:15078-060BELARBI ZAIM
RMEA01922/10/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3125:14, 22:25, 26:24, 25:19098-082DJELLOUAH CERYNA
RMEA02022/10/2218:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 20312:25, 13:25, 17:25042-075THOMAS GAEL
Journée 05
RMEA02119/11/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEANTONY VOLLEY 23125:23, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22098-086COMBOURIEU BENJAMIN
RMEA02220/11/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE0322:25, 20:25, 23:25065-075
RMEA02320/11/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSP CLUB BRIARD3125:22, 25:19, 19:25, 25:20094-086SAINT FELIX YVES
RMEA02419/11/2221:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075ZURBACH KILIAN
RMEA02520/11/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPOISSY VOLLEY 10315:25, 23:25, 19:25057-075GILBERT SIMON
Journée 06
RMEA02626/11/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3221:25, 29:27, 25:15, 20:25, 15:13110-105ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMEA02727/11/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 12325:16, 21:25, 19:25, 25:17, 13:15103-098ANQUETIN REMY
RMEA02826/11/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3125:19, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15095-080REGARD SANDRINE
RMEA02926/11/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21324:26, 30:28, 15:25, 15:25084-104CAPITAINE THIERRY
RMEA03026/11/2219:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREANTONY VOLLEY 23025:9, 25:22, 25:17075-048BRANNENS SIMON
Journée 07
RMEA03103/12/2220:30US FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE0320:25, 16:25, 23:25059-075PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
RMEA03204/12/2216:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2SP CLUB BRIARD0318:25, 20:25, 17:25055-075EMERY SAMMY
RMEA03304/12/2216:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23125:17, 24:26, 25:11, 25:22099-076ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMEA03404/12/2214:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPOISSY VOLLEY 10312:25, 17:25, 15:25044-075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMEA03503/12/2218:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3025:19, 25:20, 25:16075-055ZURBACH KILIAN
Journée 08
RMEA03617/12/2221:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1US FONTENAYSIENNE3025:13, 25:16, 25:19075-048KEITA ADOULOU
RMEA03718/12/2214:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON2325:23, 16:25, 25:16, 11:25, 6:15083-104GILBERT SIMON
RMEA03818/12/2214:00POISSY VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23216:25, 25:20, 16:25, 29:27, 15:10101-107TAULEMESSE FREDERIC
RMEA03917/12/2221:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 23025:15, 25:14, 25:13075-042BARAN YUSUF
RMEA04017/12/2221:00SP CLUB BRIARDENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE1325:12, 19:25, 18:25, 20:25082-087BELARBI ZAIM
Journée 09
RMEA04114/01/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNESP CLUB BRIARD0315:25, 24:26, 18:25057-076TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMEA04214/01/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20323:25, 21:25, 21:25065-075SAINT CYR JESSY
RMEA04315/01/2314:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2POISSY VOLLEY 10322:25, 17:25, 19:25058-075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMEA04415/01/2316:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3125:9, 25:17, 23:25, 25:17098-068TOURNIER YVES
RMEA04515/01/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 13029:27, 25:14, 26:24080-065EMERY SAMMY
Journée 10
RMER04621/01/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0315:25, 23:25, 21:25059-075DE CINTAZ YOHANN
RMER04721/01/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13025:20, 25:15, 25:17075-052BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
RMER04821/01/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3125:23, 27:25, 11:25, 26:24089-097BA DJAMI
RMER04921/01/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREPOISSY VOLLEY 13028:26, 25:17, 25:18078-061VILLESALMON ERIC
RMER05026/01/2321:00SP CLUB BRIARDVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23025:17, 25:22, 25:20075-059BABIN JULIEN
Journée 11
RMER05128/01/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
COLETTE BESSONKOUAKOU ADJOUA-MELISSA
RMER05229/01/2315:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)ANQUETIN REMY
RMER05329/01/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
YVES QUERLIERANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMER05428/01/2318:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESBRANNENS SIMON
RMER05529/01/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERYADAMSKI FREDERIC
Journée 12
RMER05612/02/2314:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRYCARBONNEL FABIEN
RMER05711/02/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER05811/02/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
PAUL ELUARD
RMER05912/02/2315:00SP CLUB BRIARDENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER06011/02/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
JEAN MONNETBARAN YUSUF
Journée 13
RMER06118/02/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNEPOISSY VOLLEY 1
COLETTE BESSON
RMER06219/02/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
YVES QUERLIEREMERY SAMMY
RMER06318/02/2321:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1SP CLUB BRIARD
COSOM DES RENARDIERESGUYARD ANDREAS
RMER06419/02/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMER06518/02/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRYVAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 14
RMER06612/03/2314:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER06711/03/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
PAUL ELUARD
RMER06812/03/2315:00SP CLUB BRIARDASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER06911/03/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
JEAN MONNET
RMER07012/03/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
Journée 15
RMER07119/03/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUS FONTENAYSIENNE
YVES QUERLIER
RMER07218/03/2318:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1POISSY VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
RMER07319/03/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMER07418/03/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMER07518/03/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
Journée 16
RMER07625/03/2319:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREUS FONTENAYSIENNE
PAUL ELUARD
RMER07726/03/2315:00SP CLUB BRIARDANTONY VOLLEY 2
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER07825/03/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
JEAN MONNET
RMER07926/03/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMER08026/03/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 17
RMER08115/04/2320:30US FONTENAYSIENNECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
COLETTE BESSON
RMER08216/04/2314:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CENTRE SPORTIF ST EXUPERY
RMER08315/04/2321:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
RMER08415/04/2318:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUD
RMER08516/04/2317:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRESP CLUB BRIARD
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 18
RMER08622/04/2321:00SP CLUB BRIARDUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GEORGES BRASSENS
RMER08722/04/2321:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
JEAN MONNET
RMER08823/04/2314:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ŒILLETS (ABBAYE)
RMER08923/04/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMER09022/04/2321:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES