CFL - M 18 F 1ere Phase Poule E
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG U C 15651511025.0002761601.725
2.MOLSHEIM15651511025.0002811651.703
3.SELESTAT1264242842.0002691931.394
4.HERRLISHEIM1264242842.0002331901.226
5.IMANA11642312851.6002751831.503
6.MUNDOLSHEIM562424441.0001491530.974
7.ARANI46151143100.3002122880.736
8.HAGUENAU261515260.3331271820.698
9.STRASBOURG VBCS-166612923000.307
Tournoi 01
CFL00108/10/22MUNDOLSHEIMHAGUENAUPP000-000GEORGES NOA/ULUCAN ELIF-SENA
CFL00208/10/22MUNDOLSHEIMIMANAP20:25, 0:25000-050GEORGES NOA/DIAKHITE SOPHIE
CFL00308/10/22HAGUENAUIMANAP20:25, 0:25000-050ULUCAN ELIF-SENA/DIAKHITE SOPHIE
CFL00408/10/22STRASBOURG U C STRASBOURG VBCS2P25:0, 25:0050-000HEUEA ABIGAEL
CFL00508/10/22STRASBOURG U C HERRLISHEIM2025:10, 25:11050-021HEUEA ABIGAEL
CFL00608/10/22STRASBOURG VBCSHERRLISHEIMP20:25, 0:25000-050HEUEA ABIGAEL
CFL00708/10/22MOLSHEIMSELESTAT2025:21, 25:22050-043MULLER CARLA
CFL00808/10/22MOLSHEIMARANI2025:9, 25:10050-019MULLER CARLA
CFL00908/10/22SELESTATARANI2025:18, 25:13050-031MULLER CARLA
Tournoi 02
CFL01022/10/22MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG U C 0216:25, 16:25032-050GHARNAOUT KHEIRA
CFL01122/10/22MUNDOLSHEIMMOLSHEIM028:25, 9:25017-050GHARNAOUT KHEIRA
CFL01222/10/22STRASBOURG U C MOLSHEIM2025:11, 25:20050-031MAETZ FRANCK
CFL01322/10/22HAGUENAUSTRASBOURG VBCS2025:14, 25:18050-032PAUTEHEA NEHEMIA
CFL01422/10/22HAGUENAUSELESTAT0210:25, 3:25013-050PAUTEHEA NEHEMIA
CFL01522/10/22STRASBOURG VBCSSELESTAT025:25, 11:25016-050PAUTEHEA NEHEMIA
CFL01622/10/22IMANAHERRLISHEIM0217:25, 14:25031-050POMMEREUL SERVANNE
CFL01722/10/22IMANAARANI2120:25, 26:24, 15:8061-057POMMEREUL SERVANNE
CFL01822/10/22HERRLISHEIMARANI2025:14, 25:5050-019POMMEREUL SERVANNE
Tournoi 03
CFL01919/11/22MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG VBCS2025:10, 25:7050-017BUHLMANN THÉO
CFL02019/11/22MUNDOLSHEIMARANI2025:23, 25:13050-036BUHLMANN THÉO
CFL02119/11/22STRASBOURG VBCSARANI0211:25, 16:25027-050BUHLMANN THÉO
CFL02219/11/22HAGUENAUHERRLISHEIM0217:25, 23:25040-050STEIN LAURA
CFL02319/11/22HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM0213:25, 11:25024-050STEIN LAURA
CFL02419/11/22HERRLISHEIMMOLSHEIM028:25, 4:25012-050STEIN LAURA
CFL02519/11/22IMANASTRASBOURG U C 2025:19, 25:7050-026GAUPP GILLES
CFL02619/11/22IMANASELESTAT0212:25, 21:25033-050GAUPP GILLES
CFL02719/11/22STRASBOURG U C SELESTAT2025:13, 25:13050-026GAUPP GILLES
Tournoi 04
CFL02803/12/22MUNDOLSHEIMHERRLISHEIM
MUNDOLSHEIM
CFL02903/12/22MUNDOLSHEIMSELESTAT
MUNDOLSHEIM
CFL03003/12/22HERRLISHEIMSELESTAT
MUNDOLSHEIM
CFL03103/12/22HAGUENAUSTRASBOURG U C
STRASBOURG UC
CFL03203/12/22HAGUENAUARANI
STRASBOURG UC
CFL03303/12/22STRASBOURG U C ARANI
STRASBOURG UC
CFL03403/12/22IMANASTRASBOURG VBCS
IMANA
CFL03503/12/22IMANAMOLSHEIM
IMANA
CFL03603/12/22STRASBOURG VBCSMOLSHEIM
IMANA