PFA - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TERVILLE FLORANGE C3010107330310.0008195451.503
2.VANDOEUVRE C26109153112783.3758186991.170
3.GRAND NANCY18106441111221151.4007747511.031
4.PONT A MOUSSON B161055411417161.0637207220.997
5.CHAUMONT15105531122121181.1677788210.948
6.POLE DE NANCY1410553211318220.8188328540.974
7.METZ VB1110462213217220.7738188600.951
8.MAIZIERES1010371212413230.5657467720.966
9.HAGONDANGE71028212510240.4176677440.897
10.MOULINS210191366290.2076368400.757
Journée 01
PFA00123/10/2215:00MOULINSMAIZIERES3212:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 15:12097-098HARMAND NOAN/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA00201/10/2220:30GRAND NANCYHAGONDANGE3025:9, 25:16, 25:22075-047MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/PEYRICHOU HUGO
PFA00301/10/2220:30METZ VBCHAUMONT3217:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:17, 15:7106-096ARNOULD PATRICK/POLET BRUNO
PFA00402/10/2214:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CPONT A MOUSSON B3025:23, 25:20, 25:16075-059MESGNY LOU-ANN/CHATY CHRISTINE
PFA00504/10/2220:00VANDOEUVRE CPOLE DE NANCY3221:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 15:8109-100LAHIRE DENIS/RODRIGUES ENZO
Journée 02
PFA00608/10/2220:30VANDOEUVRE CMOULINS3025:21, 25:16, 25:16075-053GAUCHE JOEL/BABOU LOUNES
PFA00713/10/2221:00POLE DE NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE C1314:25, 25:22, 13:25, 11:25063-097PAJO STELA/BABOU LOUNES
PFA00808/10/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BMETZ VB3125:18, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21098-086LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA00909/10/2214:00CHAUMONTGRAND NANCY2322:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 14:16108-108LAHIRE DENIS/PEYRICHOU HUGO
PFA01008/10/2220:30HAGONDANGEMAIZIERES1314:25, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25079-098VIALE THOMAS/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
PFA01115/10/2220:30MOULINSHAGONDANGE0321:25, 18:25, 26:28065-078ARNOULD PATRICK/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA01216/10/2216:00MAIZIERESCHAUMONT1322:25, 25:11, 23:25, 18:25088-086BOUTLIOUA SAID/POLET BRUNO
PFA01315/10/2220:30GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B3025:14, 25:17, 25:14075-045LUCE STEPHANE/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA01419/10/2220:30METZ VBPOLE DE NANCY2318:25, 20:25, 25:17, 28:26, 12:15103-108MATHIS YVES/NGOUFFO GNOUNDJI CHRISTIAN
PFA01514/10/2221:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CVANDOEUVRE C3025:11, 25:18, 25:16075-045MERTEN EMPTAZ HUGO/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 04
PFA01612/11/2220:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CMOULINS3025:13, 25:8, 25:14075-035KHIROUNI KAMEL/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA01708/12/2220:30VANDOEUVRE CMETZ VB3126:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21099-092PERRUCHAUD JEAN/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA01816/11/2220:30POLE DE NANCYGRAND NANCY3225:22, 19:25, 21:25, 25:16, 15:8105-096PEYRICHOU HUGO/PAJO STELA
PFA01912/11/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BMAIZIERES3025:16, 25:12, 25:22075-050BARBE ANNE/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA02012/11/2220:30CHAUMONTHAGONDANGEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075LESBATS TIMOTHE/LESBATS PATRICK
Journée 05
PFA02119/11/2220:30MOULINSCHAUMONT0318:25, 24:26, 17:25059-076MATHIS YVES/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA02219/11/2220:30HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B0319:25, 15:25, 23:25057-075POLET BRUNO/CHATY CHRISTINE
PFA02317/11/2220:30MAIZIERESPOLE DE NANCY1321:25, 25:18, 18:25, 16:25080-093MATHIS YVES/KLEIN GASTON
PFA02419/11/2220:30GRAND NANCYVANDOEUVRE C1315:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25075-093LAHIRE DENIS/RODRIGUES ENZO
PFA02519/11/2220:30METZ VBTERVILLE FLORANGE C1325:23, 12:25, 13:25, 23:25073-098CHABI SAMI/LABENNE TIPHAINE
Journée 06
PFA02626/11/2220:30METZ VBMOULINS3025:14, 25:22, 25:22075-058NAGELS GEORGES/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA02727/11/2216:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CGRAND NANCY3025:22, 25:13, 25:16075-051CHATY CHRISTINE/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA02827/11/2216:00VANDOEUVRE CMAIZIERES3025:19, 25:23, 27:25077-067RODRIGUES ENZO/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA02913/12/2220:30POLE DE NANCYHAGONDANGE3125:10, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19095-075LAHIRE DENIS/BABOU LOUNES
PFA03026/11/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BCHAUMONT2325:18, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 16:18104-106COLIN KEVIN/PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 07
PFA03103/12/2220:30MOULINSPONT A MOUSSON B0320:25, 18:25, 21:25059-075KHIROUNI KAMEL/CHATY CHRISTINE
PFA03223/11/2220:00CHAUMONTPOLE DE NANCY3025:22, 25:14, 25:16075-052TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA03303/12/2220:30HAGONDANGEVANDOEUVRE C0318:25, 13:25, 15:25046-075POLET BRUNO/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA03404/12/2216:00MAIZIERESTERVILLE FLORANGE C0310:25, 23:25, 11:25044-075MERTEN EMPTAZ HUGO/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA03503/12/2220:30GRAND NANCYMETZ VB3025:20, 25:23, 25:18075-061BABOU LOUNES/BARBE ANNE
Journée 08
PFA03610/12/2220:30GRAND NANCYMOULINS3125:14, 19:25, 25:20, 25:17094-076BARBE ANNE/RENARD PIERRE
PFA03710/12/2218:00METZ VBMAIZIERES3025:8, 25:21, 25:16075-045BOUTLIOUA SAID/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA03810/12/2220:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CHAGONDANGE3025:14, 25:16, 25:9075-039NAGELS GEORGES/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA03922/10/2219:00VANDOEUVRE CCHAUMONT3125:22, 25:16, 20:25, 25:14095-077RODRIGUES ENZO/PEYRICHOU HUGO
PFA04011/01/2320:30POLE DE NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B0318:25, 22:25, 23:25063-075PERRUCHAUD JEAN/OUDER MATHIEU
Journée 09
PFA04119/01/2320:45MOULINSPOLE DE NANCY1325:21, 18:25, 18:25, 8:25069-096MATHIS YVES/Arbitre excusé
PFA04214/01/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BVANDOEUVRE C0318:25, 18:25, 21:25057-075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA04314/01/2320:30CHAUMONTTERVILLE FLORANGE C1319:25, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25079-098LESBATS PATRICK/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA04414/01/2320:30HAGONDANGEMETZ VB2325:19, 26:24, 25:27, 24:26, 8:15108-111HOFF CHRISTIAN/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA04515/01/2314:00MAIZIERESGRAND NANCY3025:12, 25:12, 28:26078-050LABENNE TIPHAINE/SIEDLEWSKI CHARLOTTE
Journée 10
PFA04622/01/2314:00MAIZIERESMOULINS3125:19, 25:9, 23:25, 25:12098-065HARMAND NOAN/PETITJEAN SARAH
PFA04721/01/2320:30HAGONDANGEGRAND NANCY0323:25, 19:25, 21:25063-075HOFF CHRISTIAN/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA04821/01/2320:30CHAUMONTMETZ VB3025:7, 25:9, 25:20075-036LESBATS PATRICK/LESBATS TIMOTHE
PFA04921/01/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BTERVILLE FLORANGE C0324:26, 12:25, 21:25057-076LUCE STEPHANE/NAULE THIERRY
PFA05018/01/2320:30POLE DE NANCYVANDOEUVRE C0320:25, 20:25, 17:25057-075LEPAGE BENOIT/FROCHOT RAPHAËL
Journée 11
PFA05128/01/2320:30MOULINSVANDOEUVRE C
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDARNOULD PATRICK/BENCHETTO OUISSALE
PFA05231/01/2321:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CPOLE DE NANCY
GYMNASE MUNICIPALMERTEN EMPTAZ HUGO/NAULE THIERRY
PFA05328/01/2320:30METZ VBPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDCHABI SAMI/LABENNE TIPHAINE
PFA05428/01/2320:30GRAND NANCYCHAUMONT
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESPERRUCHAUD JEAN/OUDER MATHIEU
PFA05529/01/2314:00MAIZIERESHAGONDANGE
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUPOLET BRUNO/CONTE CAMILLE
Journée 12
PFA05604/02/2320:30HAGONDANGEMOULINS
COSEC ROBERT GRANHOFF CHRISTIAN/MESGNY LOU-ANN
PFA05704/02/2320:30CHAUMONTMAIZIERES
SALLE JEAN MASSONLESBATS PATRICK/LESBATS TIMOTHE
PFA05804/02/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BGRAND NANCY
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYLUCE STEPHANE/FROCHOT RAPHAEL
PFA05901/02/2320:30POLE DE NANCYMETZ VB
GYMNASE DU CREPSBABOU LOUNES/RAMIREZ DAYRON
PFA06023/04/2316:00VANDOEUVRE CTERVILLE FLORANGE C
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
Journée 13
PFA06111/02/2320:30MOULINSTERVILLE FLORANGE C
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDMERTEN EMPTAZ HUGO/NGOUFFO GNOUNDJI CHRISTIAN
PFA06204/03/2320:30METZ VBVANDOEUVRE C
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDCHATY CHRISTINE/HEIL RÉGIS
PFA06307/03/2320:30GRAND NANCYPOLE DE NANCY
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PFA06404/03/2320:30MAIZIERESPONT A MOUSSON B
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUBOUTLIOUA SAID/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
PFA06504/03/2320:30HAGONDANGECHAUMONT
COSEC ROBERT GRANKLEINHENTZ PIERRE/MATHIS YVES
Journée 14
PFA06611/03/2320:30CHAUMONTMOULINS
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PFA06711/03/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PFA06809/03/2320:30POLE DE NANCYMAIZIERES
GYMNASE DU CREPS
PFA06911/03/2320:30VANDOEUVRE CGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PFA07011/03/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CMETZ VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPALPETITJEAN SARAH/CONTE CAMILLE
Journée 15
PFA07125/03/2320:30MOULINSMETZ VB
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDNAULE THIERRY/GORAM NICOLAS
PFA07225/03/2320:30GRAND NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE C
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PFA07325/03/2320:30MAIZIERESVANDOEUVRE C
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUCHABI SAMI/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA07415/03/2321:00HAGONDANGEPOLE DE NANCY
COSEC ROBERT GRANHEIL RÉGIS/MESGNY LOU-ANN
PFA07525/03/2320:30CHAUMONTPONT A MOUSSON B
SALLE JEAN MASSON
Journée 16
PFA07601/04/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BMOULINS
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PFA07722/03/2320:30POLE DE NANCYCHAUMONT
GYMNASE DU CREPS
PFA07801/04/2320:30VANDOEUVRE CHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PFA07901/04/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CMAIZIERES
GYMNASE MUNICIPALCONTE CAMILLE/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA08001/04/2320:30METZ VBGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDPOLET BRUNO/BOUTLIOUA SAID
Journée 17
PFA08106/05/2320:30MOULINSGRAND NANCY
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDHOFF CHRISTIAN/POLET BRUNO
PFA08206/05/2320:30MAIZIERESMETZ VB
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUCHATY CHRISTINE/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PFA08306/05/2320:30HAGONDANGETERVILLE FLORANGE C
COSEC ROBERT GRANNAGELS GEORGES/BENCHETTO OUISSALE
PFA08406/05/2320:30CHAUMONTVANDOEUVRE C
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PFA08506/05/2320:30PONT A MOUSSON BPOLE DE NANCY
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
Journée 18
PFA08613/05/2320:30POLE DE NANCYMOULINS
GYMNASE DU CREPS
PFA08713/05/2320:30VANDOEUVRE CPONT A MOUSSON B
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PFA08813/05/2320:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CCHAUMONT
GYMNASE MUNICIPALHEIL RÉGIS/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA08913/05/2320:30METZ VBHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE JEAN ROSTANDMESGNY LOU-ANN/PETITJEAN THIERRY
PFA09013/05/2320:30GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES