FPB - Prénationale Féminine Occitanie Ouest - Poule B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2166512311762.8335514251.296
2.MURET VOLLEY-BALL 11466241882.2505694481.270
3.IBOS VOLLEY12642211111591.6675124891.047
4.TARASCON FOIX V.B.451411126120.5003414050.842
5.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2244224120.3332823590.786
6.MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82055232150.1332964250.696
Journée 05
FPB01326/11/2220:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSPECALVEL CYPRIEN
Journée 06
FPB01619/11/2218:00MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 21321:25, 26:24, 16:25, 9:25072-099LAMIRAND DANIEL
FPB01719/11/2218:00TARASCON FOIX V.B.MURET VOLLEY-BALL 12325:17, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25, 7:15095-106AUBIN ANTOINE
FPB01820/11/2217:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2IBOS VOLLEY0318:25, 15:25, 21:25054-075PECALVEL CLEMENT
Journée 07
FPB01903/12/2220:30MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82IBOS VOLLEY
PALAIS DES SPORTSYAFFA AMARA
FPB02004/12/2215:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 2
MIRAGESAUVY CLAIRE
FPB02103/12/2220:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2TARASCON FOIX V.B.
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)MEUNIER LAURENT