PFA - PRENATIONAL FEMININS POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LYON PESD VOLLEY481816211411151124.250149711471.305
2.VB ROMANAIS45181627631149182.722153512291.249
3.CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL441815394211148172.824150012641.187
4.STADE CLERMONTOIS261881061134334331.030149414401.038
5.GRENOBLE VUC 225188107116332311.032140113831.013
6.AL ECHIROLLES VB2418810442826340.765131013570.965
7.AS CALUIRE VB22188102424628380.737137614810.929
8.VB VILLEFRANCHE 220186121524626410.634141815330.925
9.OF ST-CYPRIEN VB81831511151014480.292118314870.796
10.VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN81821611231113490.265110014930.737
Journée 01
PFAA00101/10/2220:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINOF ST-CYPRIEN VB2321:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 14:16107-109JACOB SERGE
PFAA00201/10/2218:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE VUC 23025:19, 25:23, 25:15075-057LEWANDOWSKI YANN
PFAA00301/10/2218:00LYON PESD VOLLEYSTADE CLERMONTOIS3225:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:12110-109AUBERT JEAN/BALANCHE MATHIEU
PFAA00402/10/2215:00VB ROMANAISAL ECHIROLLES VB3025:18, 25:22, 25:3075-043DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PFAA00501/10/2217:45AS CALUIRE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23225:22, 25:15, 15:25, 14:25, 15:10094-097JEANNON DANIEL/TURKI ILLIECE
Journée 02
PFAA00608/10/2220:15AS CALUIRE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:21, 25:22, 25:8075-051JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/CADIEU LAURIANE
PFAA00708/10/2220:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VB ROMANAIS0317:25, 20:25, 20:25057-075MONNOT CYRILLE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
PFAA00808/10/2219:00AL ECHIROLLES VBLYON PESD VOLLEY1322:25, 14:25, 25:22, 22:25083-097FROMONT JEAN/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAA00908/10/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 20:25, 22:25, 25:16, 13:15105-104GONCALVES JOAO/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAA01009/10/2214:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3025:18, 25:15, 25:19075-052BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/ENFOUX ELODIE
Journée 03
PFAA01115/10/2220:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBGRENOBLE VUC 20319:25, 14:25, 15:25048-075FERRET DOMINIQUE/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA01215/10/2220:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:19, 30:28, 25:20080-067BERNARD GUILLAUME/Club recevant
PFAA01315/10/2218:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLAL ECHIROLLES VB3025:14, 25:23, 25:13075-050LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/ROUBERTOU INES
PFAA01415/10/2218:00LYON PESD VOLLEYVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:17, 25:22, 25:18075-057JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAA01515/10/2217:00VB ROMANAISAS CALUIRE VB3119:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19094-085TROLARD SYLVIANE/SAWREI LAURENT
Journée 04
PFAA01623/10/2215:00VB ROMANAISOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:9, 25:11, 25:15075-035TOSIN MICHEL/TELLES FLORIAN
PFAA01722/10/2217:45AS CALUIRE VBLYON PESD VOLLEY1325:23, 20:25, 21:25, 18:25084-098CADIEU LAURIANE/RUAS CEDRIC
PFAA01822/10/2220:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 26:28, 25:22, 20:25085-100DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAA01922/10/2219:00AL ECHIROLLES VBVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3025:13, 25:14, 25:22075-049FROMONT JEAN/DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO
PFAA02022/10/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISGRENOBLE VUC 23025:15, 25:21, 26:24076-060LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
PFAA02106/11/2215:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS0325:27, 17:25, 22:25064-077TANLET GERARD/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA02205/11/2220:00GRENOBLE VUC 2AL ECHIROLLES VB3029:27, 25:17, 25:20079-064PEROTTI MARC/SACCO THOMAS
PFAA02305/11/2220:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINVB VILLEFRANCHE 23127:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:22095-094BERNARD GUILLAUME/Club recevant
PFAA02405/11/2218:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLAS CALUIRE VB3025:12, 25:22, 25:20075-054MARTIN GUILLAUME/GONCALVES JOAO
PFAA02506/11/2211:00LYON PESD VOLLEYVB ROMANAIS3025:18, 25:21, 25:9075-048VERNEY JULIEN/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 06
PFAA02619/11/2218:00LYON PESD VOLLEYOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:12, 25:20, 25:12075-044GARRAUT LORENZO/ISSOUFALY FLEUR-ANNE
PFAA02720/11/2215:00VB ROMANAISCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 15:11100-097ZANETTI ARNAUD/TELLES FLORIAN
PFAA02819/11/2220:15AS CALUIRE VBVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3125:11, 25:27, 25:19, 25:14100-071DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/GAIGE BRUNO
PFAA02920/11/2210:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2GRENOBLE VUC 23125:18, 25:20, 15:25, 27:25092-088KAFIZ MOHAND/MOUHAMED YASSINE
PFAA03019/11/2219:00AL ECHIROLLES VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS3126:24, 27:25, 22:25, 25:19100-093DUPONT PASCAL/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
Journée 07
PFAA03126/11/2220:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAL ECHIROLLES VB1321:25, 19:25, 25:22, 20:25085-097JEANNON DANIEL/MONTAGNE GEOFFREY
PFAA03226/11/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISVB VILLEFRANCHE 23226:24, 21:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:7105-095LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/GONCALVES JOAO
PFAA03325/11/2220:45GRENOBLE VUC 2AS CALUIRE VB1318:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:25079-096HERRERA JEAN-MARC/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
PFAA03427/11/2215:00VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINVB ROMANAIS0311:25, 15:25, 9:25035-075RUAS CEDRIC/ANTON BERNARD
PFAA03526/11/2218:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLLYON PESD VOLLEY3124:26, 25:17, 25:13, 25:15099-071ISSOUFALY FLEUR-ANNE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 08
PFAA03603/12/2218:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:18, 18:25, 25:15, 25:16093-074ISSOUFALY FLEUR-ANNE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PFAA03703/12/2218:00LYON PESD VOLLEYVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3025:15, 25:12, 25:10075-037CADIEU LAURIANE/BASSET LIONEL
PFAA03804/12/2215:00VB ROMANAISGRENOBLE VUC 23125:15, 19:25, 25:19, 25:9094-068DELOBELLE STEPHANE/TELLES FLORIAN
PFAA03903/12/2217:45AS CALUIRE VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS3125:23, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22097-090JACON LOLA/GONTHIER GUILLAUME
PFAA04003/12/2220:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AL ECHIROLLES VB3025:20, 25:23, 25:19075-062MOUHAMED YASSINE/CARREAU ESTELLE
Journée 09
PFAA04117/12/2220:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 21320:25, 32:30, 16:25, 18:25086-105JEANNON DANIEL/AUBERT JEAN
PFAA04217/12/2219:00AL ECHIROLLES VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:19095-081FROMONT JEAN/ALAPETITE JEREMY
PFAA04317/12/2220:30STADE CLERMONTOISVB ROMANAIS1317:25, 23:25, 25:20, 24:26089-096MARTIN GUILLAUME/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA04417/12/2220:00GRENOBLE VUC 2LYON PESD VOLLEY0318:25, 11:25, 20:25049-075HERRERA JEAN-MARC/DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO
PFAA04517/12/2220:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 14:25051-075MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 10
PFAR04614/01/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3125:17, 24:26, 25:22, 25:14099-079TANLET GERARD/BASSET LIONEL
PFAR04715/01/2314:00GRENOBLE VUC 2CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:17075-052BESSEAU GUILLAUME/SIEPER CAMILLE
PFAR04814/01/2318:00STADE CLERMONTOISLYON PESD VOLLEY0320:25, 16:25, 20:25056-075MONCE JEREMY/KOHLER FELIX
PFAR04903/03/2320:30AL ECHIROLLES VBVB ROMANAIS0324:26, 16:25, 18:25058-076FROMONT JEAN/CALVI ALEXANDRA
PFAR05014/01/2320:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AS CALUIRE VB0314:25, 19:25, 23:25056-075BRUYERE ISABELLE/CARREAU ESTELLE
Journée 11
PFAR05121/01/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAS CALUIRE VB3025:19, 25:19, 26:24076-062AUBERT JEAN/MINNE RAPHAELLE
PFAR05222/01/2315:00VB ROMANAISVB VILLEFRANCHE 23125:12, 26:28, 25:6, 25:22101-068TROLARD SYLVIANE/METAIS ARIETTE
PFAR05321/01/2318:00LYON PESD VOLLEYAL ECHIROLLES VB3025:17, 25:17, 25:18075-052KAFIZ MOHAND/VANDENBOSSCHE ENGUERRAN
PFAR05421/01/2318:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLSTADE CLERMONTOIS3215:25, 21:25, 25:12, 25:19, 15:7101-088LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
PFAR05521/01/2318:00VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINGRENOBLE VUC 20317:25, 16:25, 18:25051-075MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/DARFEUILLE JEROME
Journée 12
PFAR05629/01/2314:00GRENOBLE VUC 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:23, 25:16, 25:18075-057PLACETTE THIERRY/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
PFAR05728/01/2320:30STADE CLERMONTOISVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3025:15, 25:20, 25:14075-049MARTIN GUILLAUME/KOHLER FELIX
PFAR05828/01/2319:00AL ECHIROLLES VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 27:29, 19:25061-079BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/HORT CLARISSE
PFAR05928/01/2320:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2LYON PESD VOLLEY0314:25, 18:25, 13:25045-075BALANCHE MATHIEU/BRUYERE ISABELLE
PFAR06029/01/2315:00AS CALUIRE VBVB ROMANAIS1316:25, 25:18, 17:25, 19:25077-093JOUR LOICK/LACHENAL AUGUSTIN
Journée 13
PFAR06125/02/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB ROMANAIS1318:25, 12:25, 25:22, 14:25069-097TATON OLIVIER/SOUAK LYDIA
PFAR06225/02/2318:00LYON PESD VOLLEYAS CALUIRE VB3025:17, 25:18, 25:6075-041BIYAMOU JADE/CARREAU ESTELLE
PFAR06325/02/2318:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:18, 26:24, 25:17076-059VERNEY JULIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
PFAR06425/02/2320:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINAL ECHIROLLES VB0313:25, 20:25, 17:25050-075DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO/SCHWEIZER GUILLAUME
PFAR06525/02/2320:00GRENOBLE VUC 2STADE CLERMONTOIS1325:21, 20:25, 26:28, 23:25094-099HERRERA JEAN-MARC/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 14
PFAR06611/03/2320:30STADE CLERMONTOISOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:12, 25:21, 25:13075-046KOHLER FELIX/MONCE JEREMY
PFAR06707/04/2320:30AL ECHIROLLES VBGRENOBLE VUC 23125:22, 27:29, 25:22, 25:21102-094BIYAMOU JADE/HORT CLARISSE
PFAR06811/03/2318:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3118:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:13093-077BRUYERE ISABELLE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAR06911/03/2317:45AS CALUIRE VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 14:25, 18:25053-075GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/TATON OLIVIER
PFAR07012/03/2315:00VB ROMANAISLYON PESD VOLLEY3212:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:12096-104DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/BOUDEAU CARINE
Journée 15
PFAR07118/03/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBLYON PESD VOLLEY0313:25, 20:25, 10:25043-075MEUNIER JEREMIE/CADIEU LAURIANE
PFAR07218/03/2316:00CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLVB ROMANAIS3123:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:21098-085LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/ARRANS LUCIE
PFAR07318/03/2320:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINAS CALUIRE VB2325:20, 25:18, 26:28, 21:25, 13:15110-106PEROTTI MARC/BERNARD GUILLAUME
PFAR07408/04/2317:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VB VILLEFRANCHE 23122:25, 25:18, 28:26, 25:22100-091FROMONT JEAN/SIEPER CAMILLE
PFAR07518/03/2318:00STADE CLERMONTOISAL ECHIROLLES VB3025:16, 25:14, 25:20075-050MARTIN GUILLAUME/LEWANDOWSKI YANN
Journée 16
PFAR07625/03/2319:00AL ECHIROLLES VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3025:19, 25:18, 25:13075-050RUAS CEDRIC/METAIS ARIETTE
PFAR07725/03/2318:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2STADE CLERMONTOIS3127:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19094-087BALANCHE MATHIEU/CADIEU LAURIANE
PFAR07825/03/2320:15AS CALUIRE VBGRENOBLE VUC 20317:25, 26:28, 14:25057-078TOUH AMINE/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR07926/03/2315:00VB ROMANAISVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3025:6, 25:7, 25:8075-021SIEPER CAMILLE/NAZE NICOLAS
PFAR08025/03/2318:00LYON PESD VOLLEYCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:16095-076GONTHIER GUILLAUME/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 17
PFAR08101/04/2320:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBCEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 21:25, 23:25060-075BALANCHE MATHIEU/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAR08201/04/2320:30VOLLEY LA TOUR DU PINLYON PESD VOLLEY0312:25, 17:25, 16:25045-075TATON OLIVIER/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAR08331/03/2320:30GRENOBLE VUC 2VB ROMANAIS2321:25, 25:16, 22:25, 26:24, 3:15097-105ENFOUX ELODIE/CALVI ALEXANDRA
PFAR08401/04/2320:30STADE CLERMONTOISAS CALUIRE VB3025:11, 25:23, 25:16075-050MONCE JEREMY/ARRANS LUCIE
PFAR08501/04/2319:00AL ECHIROLLES VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO
Journée 18
PFAR08622/04/2320:30VB VILLEFRANCHE 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:20, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23095-087JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BRUYERE ISABELLE
PFAR08722/04/2317:45AS CALUIRE VBAL ECHIROLLES VB3114:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23089-093ANTON BERNARD/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAR08823/04/2315:00VB ROMANAISSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:14, 25:20, 25:19075-053DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO/TOSIN MICHEL
PFAR08904/03/2318:00LYON PESD VOLLEYGRENOBLE VUC 23121:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:15097-083PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR09022/04/2318:30CEBAZAT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY LA TOUR DU PIN3025:13, 25:15, 25:13075-041ISSOUFALY FLEUR-ANNE/GONCALVES JOAO