LON - LOISIR POULE NORD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BAIE D'ARMOR A93312924.5002622031.291
2.BAIE D'ARMOR B62211623.0001791571.140
3.ASPTT LANNION6321111641.5002352291.026
4.CORLAY A5312111560.8332502361.059
5.GUERLEDAN421111441.0001621690.959
6.GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL4312111470.5712342400.975
7.CORLAY B4413112490.4442693100.868
8.BAIE D'ARMOR C2222260.3331441910.754
Journée 01
LONA00106/12/22BAIE D'ARMOR AGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA00217/10/22CORLAY BASPTT LANNION3025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061
LONA00317/10/22BAIE D'ARMOR CCORLAY A
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA00417/10/22GUERLEDANBAIE D'ARMOR B
Journée 02
LONA00507/11/22CORLAY BBAIE D'ARMOR A0324:26, 18:25, 21:25063-076
LONA00609/11/22GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLBAIE D'ARMOR C3125:14, 23:25, 25:19, 25:10098-068
LONA00722/12/22ASPTT LANNIONGUERLEDAN
MICHGEL CONDOM
LONA00823/11/22BAIE D'ARMOR BCORLAY A3223:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 15:9104-105
Journée 03
LONA00914/11/22BAIE D'ARMOR ABAIE D'ARMOR C3125:15, 15:25, 28:26, 25:10093-076
LONA010GUERLEDANCORLAY B3125:22, 25:14, 23:25, 25:15098-076
LONA011BAIE D'ARMOR BGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:15, 25:22075-052
LONA012CORLAY AASPTT LANNION0322:25, 23:25, 25:27070-077
Journée 04
LONA01328/11/22GUERLEDANBAIE D'ARMOR A1325:18, 14:25, 15:25, 10:25064-093
LONA014BAIE D'ARMOR CBAIE D'ARMOR B
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA015CORLAY ACORLAY B3025:14, 25:22, 25:19075-055
LONA016ASPTT LANNIONGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22097-084
Journée 05
LONA01712/12/22BAIE D'ARMOR ABAIE D'ARMOR B
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA018CORLAY AGUERLEDAN
GYMNASE
LONA019BAIE D'ARMOR CASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA020GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLCORLAY B
SALLE LYCEE DE KERNILIEN
Journée 06
LONA02102/01/23BAIE D'ARMOR ACORLAY A
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA022ASPTT LANNIONBAIE D'ARMOR B
MICHGEL CONDOM
LONA023GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLGUERLEDAN
SALLE LYCEE DE KERNILIEN
LONA024CORLAY BBAIE D'ARMOR C
GYMNASE
Journée 07
LONA02516/01/23ASPTT LANNIONBAIE D'ARMOR A
MICHGEL CONDOM
LONA026CORLAY AGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE
LONA027BAIE D'ARMOR BCORLAY B
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONA028GUERLEDANBAIE D'ARMOR C
Journée 08
LONR02923/01/23GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLBAIE D'ARMOR A
SALLE LYCEE DE KERNILIEN
LONR030ASPTT LANNIONCORLAY B
MICHGEL CONDOM
LONR031CORLAY ABAIE D'ARMOR C
GYMNASE
LONR032BAIE D'ARMOR BGUERLEDAN
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
Journée 09
LONR03306/02/23BAIE D'ARMOR ACORLAY B
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR034BAIE D'ARMOR CGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR035GUERLEDANASPTT LANNION
LONR036CORLAY ABAIE D'ARMOR B
GYMNASE
Journée 10
LONR03727/02/23BAIE D'ARMOR CBAIE D'ARMOR A
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR038CORLAY BGUERLEDAN
GYMNASE
LONR039GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLBAIE D'ARMOR B
SALLE LYCEE DE KERNILIEN
LONR040ASPTT LANNIONCORLAY A
MICHGEL CONDOM
Journée 11
LONR04106/03/23BAIE D'ARMOR AGUERLEDAN
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR042BAIE D'ARMOR BBAIE D'ARMOR C
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR043CORLAY BCORLAY A
GYMNASE
LONR044GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
SALLE LYCEE DE KERNILIEN
Journée 12
LONR04520/03/23BAIE D'ARMOR BBAIE D'ARMOR A
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR046GUERLEDANCORLAY A
LONR047ASPTT LANNIONBAIE D'ARMOR C
MICHGEL CONDOM
LONR048CORLAY BGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE
Journée 13
LONR04927/03/23CORLAY ABAIE D'ARMOR A
GYMNASE
LONR050BAIE D'ARMOR BASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR051GUERLEDANGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
LONR052BAIE D'ARMOR CCORLAY B
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
Journée 14
LONR05310/04/23BAIE D'ARMOR AASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
LONR054GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLCORLAY A
SALLE LYCEE DE KERNILIEN
LONR055CORLAY BBAIE D'ARMOR B
GYMNASE
LONR056BAIE D'ARMOR CGUERLEDAN
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER