1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BROCELIANDE31113MAX76681.118
2.ORGERBLON3111313.00092651.415
3.UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 23111313.00091811.123
4.ST MALO 23111313.00090821.098
5.GUICHEN0111130.33382900.911
6.BRUZ JA0111130.33381910.890
7.TINTENIAC0111130.33365920.707
8.UGS VEGA0111368760.895
Journée 01
1PFA00101/10/2221:00ST MALO 2GUICHEN3115:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:22090-082DESMARETS JONATHAN
1PFA00201/10/2218:30UGS VEGABROCELIANDE0324:26, 22:25, 22:25068-076LEROUX RENAUD
1PFA00301/10/2218:00BRUZ JAUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 21325:16, 21:25, 16:25, 19:25081-091SALES THOMAS
1PFA00401/10/2219:00ORGERBLONTINTENIAC3125:13, 25:15, 17:25, 25:12092-065HAMON QUENTIN
Journée 02
1PFA00508/10/2219:00ORGERBLONGUICHEN
SALLE DUGUESCLIN
1PFA00608/10/2220:00TINTENIACBRUZ JA
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFA00708/10/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2UGS VEGA
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
1PFA00808/10/2218:00BROCELIANDEST MALO 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 03
1PFA00915/10/2218:00GUICHENBROCELIANDE
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PFA01015/10/2221:00ST MALO 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFA01115/10/2218:30UGS VEGATINTENIAC
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE
1PFA01215/10/2218:00BRUZ JAORGERBLON
Gymnase Brossolette
Journée 04
1PFA01312/11/2218:00BRUZ JAGUICHEN
Gymnase Brossolette
1PFA01412/11/2219:00ORGERBLONUGS VEGA
SALLE DUGUESCLIN
1PFA01512/11/2220:00ST MALO 2TINTENIAC
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFA01612/11/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2BROCELIANDE
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
Journée 05
1PFA01719/11/2218:00GUICHENUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2
COSEC
1PFA01819/11/2220:00BROCELIANDETINTENIAC
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFA01919/11/2221:00ST MALO 2ORGERBLON
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFA02019/11/2218:30UGS VEGABRUZ JA
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE
Journée 06
1PFA02126/11/2218:30UGS VEGAGUICHEN
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE
1PFA02226/11/2218:00BRUZ JAST MALO 2
Gymnase Brossolette
1PFA02326/11/2219:00ORGERBLONBROCELIANDE
RICHARD DACOURY à ORGERES
1PFA02426/11/2220:00TINTENIACUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 07
1PFA02503/12/2218:00GUICHENTINTENIAC
COSEC
1PFA02603/12/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2ORGERBLON
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
1PFA02703/12/2218:30BROCELIANDEBRUZ JA
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFA02803/12/2221:00ST MALO 2UGS VEGA
SALLE MARVILLE
Journée 08
1PFR02914/01/2318:00GUICHENST MALO 2
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PFR03014/01/2318:30BROCELIANDEUGS VEGA
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR03114/01/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2BRUZ JA
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
1PFR03214/01/2320:00TINTENIACORGERBLON
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 09
1PFR03321/01/2318:00GUICHENORGERBLON
COSEC
1PFR03421/01/2318:00BRUZ JATINTENIAC
1PFR03521/01/2318:30UGS VEGAUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE
1PFR03621/01/2321:00ST MALO 2BROCELIANDE
SALLE MARVILLE
Journée 10
1PFR03704/02/2318:30BROCELIANDEGUICHEN
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR03804/02/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2ST MALO 2
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
1PFR03904/02/2320:00TINTENIACUGS VEGA
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR04004/02/2319:00ORGERBLONBRUZ JA
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 11
1PFR04111/03/2318:00GUICHENBRUZ JA
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PFR04211/03/2318:30UGS VEGAORGERBLON
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE
1PFR04311/03/2321:00TINTENIACST MALO 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR04411/03/2320:00BROCELIANDEUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 12
1PFR04518/03/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2GUICHEN
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
1PFR04618/03/2320:00TINTENIACBROCELIANDE
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR04718/03/2319:00ORGERBLONST MALO 2
RICHARD DACOURY à ORGERES
1PFR04818/03/2318:00BRUZ JAUGS VEGA
Gymnase Brossolette
Journée 13
1PFR04925/03/2318:00GUICHENUGS VEGA
COSEC
1PFR05025/03/2321:00ST MALO 2BRUZ JA
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFR05125/03/2320:00BROCELIANDEORGERBLON
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR05225/03/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2TINTENIAC
COUBERTIN à CHANTEPIE
Journée 14
1PFR05301/04/2320:00TINTENIACGUICHEN
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR05401/04/2319:00ORGERBLONUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR05501/04/2318:00BRUZ JABROCELIANDE
Gymnase Brossolette
1PFR05601/04/2318:30UGS VEGAST MALO 2
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE