1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JANZE / CORPS NUDS3111313.00097661.470
2.PIPRIAC 20111130.33366970.680
3.ANTRAIN
4.ST GREGOIRE 2
5.UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
6.LE RHEU 2
7.BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
Journée 01
1PMA00101/10/22ANTRAINxxxxx
1PMA00201/10/2219:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSPIPRIAC 23122:25, 25:11, 25:13, 25:17097-066FAUCHEUX AXELL
1PMA00301/10/2220:00ST GREGOIRE 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMA00401/10/2221:00UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3LE RHEU 2
COUBERTIN
Journée 02
1PMA00508/10/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3xxxxx
1PMA00608/10/2218:30LE RHEU 2ST GREGOIRE 2
GYMNASE DU COSEC
1PMA00708/10/2219:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELJANZE / CORPS NUDS
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
1PMA00808/10/2219:00PIPRIAC 2ANTRAIN
TERRES ROUGES
Journée 03
1PMA00915/10/22xxxxxPIPRIAC 2
1PMA01015/10/2219:00ANTRAINBAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMA01115/10/2219:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSLE RHEU 2
SALLE DE SPORT CORPS NUDS
1PMA01215/10/2220:00ST GREGOIRE 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
SALLE DU COSEC
Journée 04
1PMA01312/11/22ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
1PMA01412/11/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3JANZE / CORPS NUDS
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
1PMA01512/11/2218:30LE RHEU 2ANTRAIN
GYMNASE DU COSEC
1PMA01612/11/2219:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELPIPRIAC 2
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
Journée 05
1PMA01719/11/22xxxxxBAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
1PMA01819/11/2219:00PIPRIAC 2LE RHEU 2
TERRES ROUGES
1PMA01919/11/2219:00ANTRAINUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMA02019/11/2219:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSST GREGOIRE 2
Complexe sportif JANZE
Journée 06
1PMA02126/11/22JANZE / CORPS NUDSxxxxx
1PMA02226/11/2220:00ST GREGOIRE 2ANTRAIN
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMA02326/11/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3PIPRIAC 2
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
1PMA02426/11/2218:30LE RHEU 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
GYMNASE DU COSEC
Journée 07
1PMA02503/12/22xxxxxLE RHEU 2
1PMA02603/12/2219:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
1PMA02703/12/2219:00PIPRIAC 2ST GREGOIRE 2
TERRES ROUGES
1PMA02803/12/2219:00ANTRAINJANZE / CORPS NUDS
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 08
1PMR02914/01/23xxxxxANTRAIN
1PMR03014/01/2319:00PIPRIAC 2JANZE / CORPS NUDS
TERRES ROUGES
1PMR03114/01/2319:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
1PMR03214/01/2318:30LE RHEU 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
GYMNASE DU COSEC
Journée 09
1PMR03321/01/23xxxxxUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
1PMR03421/01/2320:00ST GREGOIRE 2LE RHEU 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR03521/01/2319:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSBAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
Complexe sportif JANZE
1PMR03621/01/2319:00ANTRAINPIPRIAC 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 10
1PMR03704/02/23PIPRIAC 2xxxxx
1PMR03804/02/2319:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELANTRAIN
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
1PMR03904/02/2318:30LE RHEU 2JANZE / CORPS NUDS
GYMNASE DU COSEC
1PMR04004/02/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3ST GREGOIRE 2
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
Journée 11
1PMR04111/03/23xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
1PMR04211/03/2319:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
Complexe sportif JANZE
1PMR04311/03/2319:00ANTRAINLE RHEU 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR04411/03/2318:00PIPRIAC 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
TERRES ROUGES
Journée 12
1PMR04518/03/23BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELxxxxx
1PMR04618/03/2318:30LE RHEU 2PIPRIAC 2
GYMNASE DU COSEC
1PMR04718/03/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3ANTRAIN
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
1PMR04818/03/2320:00ST GREGOIRE 2JANZE / CORPS NUDS
SALLE DU COSEC
Journée 13
1PMR04925/03/23xxxxxJANZE / CORPS NUDS
1PMR05025/03/2319:00ANTRAINST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR05125/03/2319:00PIPRIAC 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
TERRES ROUGES
1PMR05225/03/2319:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELLE RHEU 2
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
Journée 14
1PMR05301/04/23LE RHEU 2xxxxx
1PMR05401/04/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
1PMR05501/04/2320:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR05601/04/2319:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSANTRAIN
Complexe sportif JANZE