1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 31876123112082.5006235221.193
2.JANZE / CORPS NUDS168532212120131.5387326371.149
3.ST GREGOIRE 2137432112117121.4176306101.033
4.PIPRIAC 212835214118171.0597056621.065
5.ANTRAIN97511231116121.3335535960.928
6.BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL7835122311190.5796136690.916
7.LE RHEU 20777213665260.696
Journée 01
1PMA00101/10/22ANTRAINxxxxx
1PMA00201/10/2219:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSPIPRIAC 23122:25, 25:11, 25:13, 25:17097-066FAUCHEUX AXELL
1PMA00305/11/2220:00ST GREGOIRE 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL2322:25, 25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 11:15106-101PICOT SAMUEL
1PMA00401/10/2221:00UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3LE RHEU 23025:20, 25:10, 25:18075-048LAVOQUER FANNY/HAYERE PASCAL
Journée 02
1PMA00508/10/2218:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3xxxxx
1PMA00608/10/2218:30LE RHEU 2ST GREGOIRE 20315:25, 18:25, 21:25054-075BOUVIER NICOLAS
1PMA00708/10/2219:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELJANZE / CORPS NUDS1325:18, 22:25, 12:25, 20:25079-093
1PMA00808/10/2219:00PIPRIAC 2ANTRAIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 03
1PMA00915/10/22xxxxxPIPRIAC 2
1PMA01014/10/2221:00ANTRAINBAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL3025:21, 25:23, 25:22075-066TIREL FRANCOIS
1PMA01115/10/2219:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSLE RHEU 23025:20, 25:18, 25:17075-055LACIRE SANDRINE
1PMA01215/10/2220:00ST GREGOIRE 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 31320:25, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26089-099
Journée 04
1PMA01312/11/22ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
1PMA01412/11/2221:00UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3JANZE / CORPS NUDS3125:19, 25:19, 14:25, 25:19089-082YOUENOU STEPHANIE/HAYERE PASCAL
1PMA01512/11/2218:30LE RHEU 2ANTRAIN0315:25, 24:26, 16:25055-076BOUVIER NICOLAS
1PMA01612/11/2219:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELPIPRIAC 23225:17, 23:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:13109-103ROUINSARD EWEN
Journée 05
1PMA01719/11/22xxxxxBAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
1PMA01819/11/2219:00PIPRIAC 2LE RHEU 23025:13, 25:22, 25:21075-056ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMA01919/11/2221:00ANTRAINUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 33225:19, 25:14, 19:25, 20:25, 15:13104-096TIREL FRANCOIS
1PMA02019/11/2219:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSST GREGOIRE 22319:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:10, 11:15099-097LACIRE SANDRINE
Journée 06
1PMA02126/11/22JANZE / CORPS NUDSxxxxx
1PMA02214/12/2221:00ST GREGOIRE 2ANTRAIN3125:21, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20096-085PICOT SAMUEL
1PMA02326/11/2221:00UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3PIPRIAC 23223:25, 9:25, 25:16, 25:13, 15:8097-087
1PMA02426/11/2218:30LE RHEU 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL0317:25, 15:25, 16:25048-075BOUVIER NICOLAS
Journée 07
1PMA02503/12/22xxxxxLE RHEU 2
1PMA02603/12/2221:00BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 31315:25, 25:17, 11:25, 11:25062-092BOISGONTIER DUNCAN
1PMA02703/12/2219:00PIPRIAC 2ST GREGOIRE 23225:13, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10111-092ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMA02803/12/2219:00ANTRAINJANZE / CORPS NUDS3229:27, 25:19, 17:25, 17:25, 15:12103-108PAPARAI STEVE
Journée 08
1PMR02914/01/23xxxxxANTRAIN
1PMR03014/01/2319:00PIPRIAC 2JANZE / CORPS NUDS2325:12, 19:25, 8:25, 26:24, 10:15088-101ROUINSARD EWEN
1PMR03114/01/2319:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELST GREGOIRE 20320:25, 20:25, 21:25061-075GANTIER SOLÈNE
1PMR03214/01/2321:00LE RHEU 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 30321:25, 15:25, 14:25050-075FOCQUEUR MAXIME
Journée 09
1PMR03321/01/23xxxxxUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
1PMR03411/02/2320:00ST GREGOIRE 2LE RHEU 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR03521/01/2319:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSBAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL3025:20, 25:15, 27:25077-060MOUNIER MORGANE
1PMR03621/01/2319:00PIPRIAC 2ANTRAIN2317:25, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 12:15100-110FLECHE AURELIEN
Journée 10
1PMR03704/02/23PIPRIAC 2xxxxx
1PMR03804/02/2319:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELANTRAIN
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
1PMR03904/02/2318:30LE RHEU 2JANZE / CORPS NUDS
GYMNASE DU COSEC
1PMR04004/02/2321:00UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3ST GREGOIRE 2
COUBERTIN
Journée 11
1PMR04111/03/23xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
1PMR04211/03/2321:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSUGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
Complexe sportif JANZE
1PMR04311/03/2319:00ANTRAINLE RHEU 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR04411/03/2318:00PIPRIAC 2BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
TERRES ROUGES
Journée 12
1PMR04518/03/23BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELxxxxx
1PMR04618/03/2318:30LE RHEU 2PIPRIAC 2
GYMNASE DU COSEC
1PMR04718/03/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3ANTRAIN
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
1PMR04818/03/2320:00ST GREGOIRE 2JANZE / CORPS NUDS
SALLE DU COSEC
Journée 13
1PMR04925/03/23xxxxxJANZE / CORPS NUDS
1PMR05025/03/2319:00ANTRAINST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR05125/03/2319:00PIPRIAC 2UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3
TERRES ROUGES
1PMR05225/03/2319:30BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATELLE RHEU 2
SALLE des SPORTS PLECHATEL
Journée 14
1PMR05301/04/23LE RHEU 2xxxxx
1PMR05401/04/2318:30UGS cesson/chantepie/vern 3BAIN DE BRETAGNE/PLECHATEL
BEAUSOLEIL à CESSON
1PMR05501/04/2320:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR05601/04/2319:00JANZE / CORPS NUDSANTRAIN
Complexe sportif JANZE