D1M - D1M
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL13552121553.0004793691.298
2.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL12642211111591.6675534971.113
3.TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL1053221111271.7144523811.186
4.LORIENT 18633211211130.8464545170.878
5.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY762421129120.7504073801.071
6.LORIENT 2066242180.1112804810.582
Journée 01
D1MA00103/12/2219:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3225:16, 21:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:12110-098RUBAUD OLIVIER
D1MA00215/10/2220:00LORIENT 1LORIENT 23125:17, 25:12, 11:25, 25:19086-073CHIGOT MANNY
D1MA00315/10/2220:00TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL2324:26, 24:26, 25:14, 25:23, 15:17113-106
Journée 02
D1MA00419/11/2220:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:13, 25:20, 25:17075-050
D1MA00512/11/2220:00LORIENT 2TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 10:25, 19:25040-075
D1MA00612/11/2218:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLLORIENT 13225:27, 25:10, 25:27, 25:19, 15:12115-095ROUXEL ELIANE
Journée 03
D1MA00726/11/2220:00LORIENT 1PLOEMEUR VOLLEYP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
D1MA00804/03/2320:00TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALLPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE TAUPONT
D1MA00926/11/2220:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLLORIENT 23025:9, 25:11, 25:8075-028
Journée 04
D1MA01014/01/2318:00LORIENT 2PLOEMEUR VOLLEY035:25, 13:25, 7:25025-075
D1MA01110/12/2218:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 27:29, 25:17, 26:24104-094ROUXEL ELIANE
D1MA01214/01/2320:00LORIENT 1TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL0325:27, 21:25, 22:25068-077
Journée 05
D1MA01307/01/2320:00TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:12, 20:25, 25:14, 25:14095-065
D1MA01407/01/2320:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLLORIENT 12320:25, 25:19, 28:26, 15:25, 13:15101-110
D1MA01507/01/2320:00LORIENT 2PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 9:25, 16:25038-075
Journée 06
D1MR01621/01/2320:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 12:25, 18:25044-075POARAIROUA STANLEY
D1MR01721/01/2321:00LORIENT 2LORIENT 11315:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:25076-095
D1MR01821/01/2320:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLTAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 30:28, 22:25, 25:22102-092
Journée 07
D1MR01904/02/2318:30PLOEMEUR VOLLEYPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SAINT MATHURIN
D1MR02004/02/2320:00TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALLLORIENT 2
GYMNASE DE TAUPONT
D1MR02104/02/2321:00LORIENT 1PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL
GUYADER
Journée 08
D1MR02204/03/2320:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYLORIENT 1
SAINT MATHURIN
D1MR02311/03/2318:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLTAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE KERJALOTTE
D1MR02404/03/2320:00LORIENT 2PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
GUYADER
Journée 09
D1MR02519/03/2314:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYLORIENT 2
LA CHATAIGNERAIE
D1MR02618/03/2320:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLPONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL
LA FORET
D1MR02718/03/2320:00TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALLLORIENT 1
GYMNASE DE TAUPONT
Journée 10
D1MR02801/04/2318:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYTAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL
LA CHATAIGNERAIE
D1MR02901/04/2320:00LORIENT 1PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
GUYADER
D1MR03001/04/2318:00PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALLLORIENT 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE KERJALOTTE