APB - ELITE ACCESSION POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT CAGNES SUR MER18665118118.0004703291.429
2.VENCE VB 1156514111543.7504533441.317
3.ESVL 1126424111362.1674413741.179
4.OAJLP 196331239110.8184004380.913
5.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE66242137120.5833834250.901
6.SPCOC 13615153150.2003354280.783
7.US CAGNES 1066242180.1113464900.706
APBA00420/10/2220:00SPCOC 1US CAGNES 13025:11, 25:23, 25:15075-049
APBA00510/11/2220:00SPCOC 1xxxxx
APBA01218/11/2219:30OAJLP 1SPCOC 13025:19, 25:12, 26:24076-055
APBA01424/11/2220:00SPCOC 1ESVL 10317:25, 25:27, 14:25056-077
APBA01928/11/2219:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNESPCOC 13025:17, 25:23, 25:18075-058
APBA02308/12/2220:00SPCOC 1ASPTT CAGNES SUR MER0314:25, 15:25, 24:26053-076
APBA02615/12/2220:15VENCE VB 1SPCOC 13025:13, 25:12, 25:13075-038