DSM - CHAMPIONNAT DSM
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3514131634139142.78612049731.237
2.UNION SP VENDOMOISE35141227321138132.92312059731.238
3.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 131141045323137191.947122911471.071
4.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2291495632334181.889118410511.127
5.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS2814954323235221.591125511601.082
6.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 12213766122227201.35010719511.126
7.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 11715692314522320.688113312010.943
8.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 281531211111110390.25692911520.806
9.MONTS VOLLEY-BALL8142121124614370.37898211860.828
10.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2015153123450.06777811760.662
Journée 01
DSMA00119/10/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:15, 25:7, 25:17075-039PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA00219/10/2220:30MONTS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 22326:24, 25:13, 22:25, 20:25, 7:15100-102ROCHAIS BRUNO
DSMA00303/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23125:16, 21:25, 25:20, 28:26099-087RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMA00418/10/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE1317:25, 27:25, 17:25, 16:25077-100LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA00518/10/2221:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2321:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 5:15098-103
Journée 02
DSMA00608/11/2221:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:10, 25:11075-037DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA00709/11/2221:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13025:17, 25:22, 25:22075-061DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMA00810/11/2220:30UNION SP VENDOMOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL 13219:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 15:9105-094LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA00909/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2MONTS VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:11097-061QUEGUINEUR AZENOR
DSMA01010/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 10315:25, 17:25, 16:25048-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 03
DSMA01118/11/2220:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 13:25, 18:25047-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA01218/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 13025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063
DSMA01316/11/2220:30MONTS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE0316:25, 15:25, 22:25053-075CHANTREL GILLES
DSMA01415/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2312:25, 25:19, 25:22, 16:25, 10:15088-106DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA01515/11/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS1321:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:25084-094PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 04
DSMA01622/11/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:13, 25:18075-045PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA01724/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3113:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:16089-088MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA01823/11/2221:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRMONTS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 18:25, 25:14, 25:10093-068MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA01911/01/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 13125:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22097-089PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA02025/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23125:21, 15:25, 25:10, 25:23090-079PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 05
DSMA02102/12/2220:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 20312:25, 11:25, 18:25041-075MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA02201/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE0320:25, 18:25, 21:25059-075RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMA02330/11/2221:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0313:25, 20:25, 23:25056-075CHARPENTIER MARION
DSMA02404/01/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0323:25, 20:25, 12:25055-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA02529/11/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 13126:24, 27:25, 15:25, 25:12093-086DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
Journée 06
DSMA02608/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:16, 25:8075-038MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA02706/12/2221:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTS VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11108-102PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA02806/12/2221:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 12324:26, 26:24, 21:25, 27:25, 12:15110-115LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA02907/12/2221:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:9, 25:18, 25:13075-040LAMBRON ERIC
DSMA03008/12/2220:30UNION SP VENDOMOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23225:20, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 15:11108-097PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 07
DSMA03114/12/2221:00UNION SP VENDOMOISEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:11, 25:14, 25:14075-039LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMA03225/01/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1316:25, 25:16, 14:25, 19:25074-091DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA03312/01/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0325:27, 11:25, 17:25053-077DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMA03413/02/2320:45SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13025:22, 25:16, 25:19075-057LAMBRON ERIC
DSMA03511/01/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 20:25, 22:25056-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 08
DSMA03618/01/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 25:17, 15:25, 25:13090-075MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA03720/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
SALLE DANTONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA03817/01/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:21, 25:15, 25:14075-050DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMA03917/01/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 23225:21, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:8106-099RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMA04019/01/2320:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:21, 25:20, 25:14075-055DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
Journée 09
DSMA04127/01/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0315:25, 14:25, 14:25043-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA04225/01/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISEUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3125:19, 25:14, 24:26, 25:14099-073PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMA04327/01/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13025:16, 25:18, 25:21075-055
DSMA04426/01/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 17:25, 22:25053-075MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMA04513/04/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DU BOIS FOUCHERCOURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 10
DSMR04603/02/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 10313:25, 13:25, 12:25038-075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMR04702/02/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2MONTS VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 22:25, 23:25067-075DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMR04803/02/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 11324:26, 21:25, 25:22, 25:27095-100MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMR04902/02/2320:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13025:14, 25:17, 25:20075-051LAMBRON ERIC
DSMR05001/02/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE STANICHITLOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 11
DSMR05110/02/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS0326:28, 14:25, 20:25060-078GUDE ROMANE/CHAVENTON MAELYS
DSMR05207/02/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1316:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25070-097CRUBLEAU CAMILLE/UKALOVIC IVANA
DSMR05309/02/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE3225:17, 12:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:17100-105CHARVET JUSTIN
DSMR05408/02/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 20317:25, 15:25, 19:25051-075VAAIE LAETITIA/EINRICK AMBRE
DSMR05508/02/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23026:24, 25:13, 25:16076-053DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
Journée 12
DSMR05602/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22095-087EINRICK AMBRE/VAAIE LAETITIA
DSMR05701/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 21325:19, 22:25, 23:25, 24:26094-095PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMR05801/03/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISEMONTS VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:19, 25:22075-052LOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMR05901/03/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 13219:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:9, 15:8107-091MORCHE ARTHUR
DSMR06028/02/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13115:25, 25:18, 28:26, 25:12093-081ZOUMBA MATTEO/CHARVET JUSTIN
Journée 13
DSMR06110/03/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 11325:13, 21:25, 19:25, 13:25078-088GUDE ROMANE/CHAVENTON MAELYS
DSMR06207/03/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 12320:25, 26:24, 25:18, 21:25, 6:15098-107DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMR06308/03/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0320:25, 22:25, 23:25065-075VAAIE LAETITIA/EINRICK AMBRE
DSMR06408/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE3027:25, 25:20, 25:21077-066DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
DSMR06509/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 20319:25, 18:25, 13:25050-075EINRICK AMBRE/VAAIE LAETITIA
Journée 14
DSMR06617/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:23, 25:10, 25:20075-053DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMR06715/03/2321:00UNION SP VENDOMOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:21, 25:16075-057VAAIE LAETITIA/EINRICK AMBRE
DSMR06815/03/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 13216:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:16, 15:11102-096LAMBRON ERIC
DSMR06914/03/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSMONTS VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:15094-073COURTILLE BRUNO
DSMR07016/03/2321:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 13025:19, 25:21, 25:18075-058CHARVET JUSTIN/DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
Journée 15
DSMR07124/03/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 10315:25, 21:25, 22:25058-075CRUBLEAU CAMILLE/UKALOVIC IVANA
DSMR07222/03/2321:00MONTS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 11314:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25081-100VAAIE LAETITIA
DSMR07322/03/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS2325:13, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25, 11:15105-096PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMR07423/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0315:25, 17:25, 16:25048-075CHARVET JUSTIN/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
DSMR07514/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)CHAVENTON MAELYS/GUDE ROMANE
Journée 16
DSMR07631/03/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNOUKALOVIC IVANA
DSMR07729/03/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE STANICHITLOUVEAU HUGUES
DSMR07828/03/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUMEZOUMBA MATTEO
DSMR07928/03/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNODE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMR08030/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTONVAAIE LAETITIA
Journée 17
DSMR08107/04/2320:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNOUKALOVIC IVANA
DSMR08205/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)RAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
DSMR08306/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1
SALLE DANTONEINRICK AMBRE
DSMR08407/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)
DSMR08505/04/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUNION SP VENDOMOISE
GYMNASE STANICHITMORCHE ARTHUR
Journée 18
DSMR08612/04/2321:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE STANICHITLAMBRON ERIC
DSMR08711/04/2321:15UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSUNION SP VENDOMOISE
GYMNASE CAMILLE DANGUILLAUMEMORCHE ARTHUR
DSMR08811/04/2321:00JOUE VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 2
GYMNASE HUBERT HENNODE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
DSMR08903/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE GRENONVAAIE LAETITIA/EINRICK AMBRE
DSMR09012/04/2321:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 1MONTS VOLLEY-BALL
GRAND CHAMPS (PETITE SALLE)PERCEVIC DRAGAN