AFA - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LILLE SJ 220775112137.0005793811.520
2.LA CHAPELLE 1197615112045.0005733881.477
3.LOMME 1156514111543.7504473531.266
4.HALLUIN VM 314752221217101.7005995181.156
5.TOURCOING IC 1137432211115111.3645834931.183
6.DUNKERQUE 29734212211130.8465055090.992
7.BAILLEUL 3662411228130.6154344500.964
8.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 326151144170.2353245050.642
9.SAINT POL SUR MER 31771153210.1433665850.626
10.DUNKERQUE 30666182224500.493
Journée 01
AFA00102/10/2214:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HALLUIN VM 3039:25, 7:25, 13:25029-075LAIGLE DAVID
AFA00201/10/2218:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 33025:15, 25:21, 25:14075-050HALLUIN VM
AFA00302/10/2210:30DUNKERQUE 2DUNKERQUE 33025:5, 25:10, 25:18075-033VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
AFA00401/10/2218:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3LILLE SJ 2038:25, 12:25, 15:25035-075MALVETTI TONI
AFA00501/10/2220:00TOURCOING IC 1LOMME 11325:20, 10:25, 18:25, 18:25071-095DUMONT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
AFA00609/10/2210:30TOURCOING IC 1HALLUIN VM 32322:25, 25:15, 25:27, 25:13, 9:15106-095GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA00708/10/2220:00LOMME 1SAINT POL SUR MER 33025:11, 25:13, 25:16075-040POILLION JEAN
AFA00808/10/2218:30LILLE SJ 2DUNKERQUE 23027:25, 25:18, 25:16077-059WATTIGNIES
AFA00909/10/2210:30DUNKERQUE 3LA CHAPELLE 10310:25, 7:25, 12:25029-075SAINT POL SUR MER
AFA01009/10/2216:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33125:15, 25:11, 23:25, 25:10098-061VANRECHEM FRANCOIS-XAVIER
Journée 03
AFA01123/10/2211:00HALLUIN VM 3BAILLEUL 33125:14, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20098-080CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFA01216/10/2215:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE TAMISELILLE SJ
AFA01315/10/2218:30LA CHAPELLE 1LILLE SJ 22325:21, 22:25, 13:25, 25:17, 12:15097-103SAGOT ERIC
AFA01415/10/2218:00DUNKERQUE 2LOMME 10321:25, 23:25, 19:25063-075VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
AFA01523/10/2210:30SAINT POL SUR MER 3TOURCOING IC 10310:25, 16:25, 11:25037-075CADET JEAN-LUC
Journée 04
AFA01605/11/2218:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3HALLUIN VM 31325:22, 10:25, 13:25, 23:25071-097VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
AFA01706/11/2210:30TOURCOING IC 1DUNKERQUE 23125:20, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18097-079CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFA01816/11/2220:30LOMME 1LA CHAPELLE 10321:25, 8:25, 23:25052-075VIDAL BAPTISTE
AFA01905/11/2218:30LILLE SJ 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:7, 25:12, 25:15075-034OVALLE KATIA/ROUSSEL AYMERIC
AFA02006/11/2211:00DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 30322:25, 12:25, 13:25047-075BERTIN JEAN
Journée 05
AFA02112/11/2219:00HALLUIN VM 3DUNKERQUE 33025:12, 25:13, 25:15075-040DUMONT JEAN
AFA02213/11/2211:00BAILLEUL 3LILLE SJ 20315:25, 17:25, 20:25052-075OVALLE KATIA
AFA02313/11/2214:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LOMME 10316:25, 18:25, 22:25056-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA02412/11/2218:30LA CHAPELLE 1TOURCOING IC 13025:20, 27:25, 25:20077-065GUERNANE DAHBIA
AFA02512/11/2218:00DUNKERQUE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 33025:9, 25:21, 25:18075-048MAEGHT VINCENT
Journée 06
AFA02620/11/2211:00DUNKERQUE 2HALLUIN VM 33118:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:19093-080VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFA02719/11/2218:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3LA CHAPELLE 1033:25, 13:25, 12:25028-075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFA02819/11/2220:00TOURCOING IC 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:14, 25:4, 25:13075-031SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA02919/11/2220:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIESAINT ANDRE
AFA03019/11/2218:30LILLE SJ 2DUNKERQUE 33025:5, 25:12, 25:8075-025VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
Journée 07
AFA03127/11/2211:00HALLUIN VM 3LILLE SJ 21326:24, 18:25, 17:25, 18:25079-099GHARBI SALIMA
AFA03227/11/2210:30DUNKERQUE 3LOMME 10314:25, 14:25, 20:25048-075MAEGHT VINCENT
AFA03327/11/2211:00BAILLEUL 3TOURCOING IC 11323:25, 25:19, 17:25, 14:25079-094POILLION JEAN
AFA03426/11/2219:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT POL SUR MER 33220:25, 25:18, 25:22, 28:30, 15:12113-107CADET JEAN-LUC
AFA03526/11/2218:30LA CHAPELLE 1DUNKERQUE 23124:26, 25:15, 25:10, 25:10099-061SCOTTE HUGO
Journée 08
AFA03603/12/2218:30LA CHAPELLE 1HALLUIN VM 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHAZEBROUCK
AFA03703/12/2218:00DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOTBERTIN JEAN
AFA03803/12/2218:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3BAILLEUL 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDUNKERQUE
AFA03903/12/2220:00TOURCOING IC 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DES ORIONSHALLUIN VCM
AFA04003/12/2220:00LOMME 1LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEFATTAT WAIL
Journée 09
AFA04110/12/2219:00HALLUIN VM 3LOMME 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDLA MADELEINE
AFA04210/12/2218:30LILLE SJ 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE PACOMEWATTIGNIES
AFA04311/12/2210:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFA04411/12/2214:00BAILLEUL 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHARNES VB
AFA04510/12/2217:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE TAMISESECLIN
Journée 10
AFA04615/01/2311:00HALLUIN VM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDSEQUEDIN
AFA04714/01/2318:00BAILLEUL 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
AFA04815/01/2310:30DUNKERQUE 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDUNKERQUE
AFA04914/01/2318:30LILLE SJ 2SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE PACOMEWATTIGNIES
AFA05014/01/2320:00LOMME 1TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIELILLE SJ
Journée 11
AFA05122/01/2311:00HALLUIN VM 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFA05221/01/2318:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3LOMME 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AFA05321/01/2318:00DUNKERQUE 2LILLE SJ 2
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFA05421/01/2318:30LA CHAPELLE 1DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFA05522/01/2313:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 3
SALLE TAMISEMARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 12
AFA05628/01/2318:00BAILLEUL 3HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMALVETTI TONI
AFA05729/01/2310:30DUNKERQUE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDANGLEANT LILIA
AFA05828/01/2318:30LILLE SJ 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE PACOME
AFA05928/01/2320:00LOMME 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFA06028/01/2320:00TOURCOING IC 1SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE DES ORIONS
Journée 13
AFA06105/03/2311:00HALLUIN VM 3SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA06204/03/2318:00DUNKERQUE 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFA06304/03/2318:30LA CHAPELLE 1LOMME 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFA06405/03/2311:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE SJ 2
SALLE TAMISE
AFA06504/03/2318:00BAILLEUL 3DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 14
AFA06611/03/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFA06711/03/2318:30LILLE SJ 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE PACOME
AFA06811/03/2320:00LOMME 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFA06911/03/2318:30TOURCOING IC 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFA07011/03/2318:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3DUNKERQUE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 15
AFA07119/03/2311:00HALLUIN VM 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA07218/03/2318:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFA07318/03/2318:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE TAMISE
AFA07419/03/2311:00BAILLEUL 3LOMME 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AFA07518/03/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3LILLE SJ 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 16
AFA07608/04/2318:30LILLE SJ 2HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE PACOME
AFA07708/04/2320:00LOMME 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFA07808/04/2320:00TOURCOING IC 1BAILLEUL 3
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFA07908/04/2318:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AFA08009/04/2310:30DUNKERQUE 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 17
AFA08107/05/2311:00HALLUIN VM 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA08207/05/2311:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE TAMISE
AFA08306/05/2318:00BAILLEUL 3SAINT POL SUR MER 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AFA08406/05/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFA08506/05/2318:30LILLE SJ 2LOMME 1
SALLE PACOME
Journée 18
AFA08613/05/2320:00LOMME 1HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFA08713/05/2320:00TOURCOING IC 1LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFA08813/05/2316:00SAINT POL SUR MER 3DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AFA08914/05/2310:30DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
AFA09013/05/2318:30LA CHAPELLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF