AMA - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WATTIGNIES 21866618MAX4513001.503
2.SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 11465131111562.5004804181.148
3.SAINT ANDRE 21264222111381.6254884161.173
4.CAUDRY 5115321221381.6254624461.036
5.CAUDRY 410633311112121.0005195161.006
6.LILLE UC 286331112111120.9174854910.988
7.LIEU SAINT AMAND 26725111139170.5295185690.910
8.HELESMES 1672511238160.5005005400.926
9.TOURCOING LM 555231139110.8184124500.916
10.VAL DE SAMBRE 10666182824510.625
Journée 01
AMA00101/10/2220:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2CAUDRY 50323:25, 19:25, 19:25061-075DENIS PHILIPPE
AMA00202/10/2216:00HELESMES 1SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 10324:26, 23:25, 13:25060-076TISON PAUL-HENRI
AMA00302/10/2214:00LILLE UC 2WATTIGNIES 20318:25, 23:25, 17:25058-075FIN DOMINIQUE
AMA00401/10/2218:00TOURCOING LM 5SAINT ANDRE 21310:25, 13:25, 25:23, 21:25069-098LA MADELEINE
AMA00502/10/2217:00CAUDRY 4VAL DE SAMBRE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSCAMBRAI
Journée 02
AMA00612/10/2220:00CAUDRY 4CAUDRY 51318:25, 23:25, 25:15, 20:25086-090COLLIN ADRIEN
AMA00708/10/2219:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1TOURCOING LM 50320:25, 18:25, 12:25050-075MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
AMA00808/10/2220:30SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UC 23125:20, 21:25, 25:15, 25:17096-077OVALLE KATIA
AMA00908/10/2219:30WATTIGNIES 2HELESMES 13025:11, 25:16, 25:14075-041SEQUEDIN
AMA01009/10/2210:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 23125:21, 25:15, 19:25, 25:20094-081OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 03
AMA01116/10/2210:30CAUDRY 5SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 12324:26, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 13:15105-109KLOREK SANDY
AMA01216/10/2210:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2WATTIGNIES 2036:25, 20:25, 24:26050-076BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
AMA01316/10/2216:00HELESMES 1SAINT ANDRE 20322:25, 21:25, 14:25057-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
AMA01416/10/2214:00LILLE UC 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:7, 25:19, 25:17075-043LEMAIRE FRANCOIS
AMA01515/10/2218:00TOURCOING LM 5CAUDRY 41316:25, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25084-099SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 04
AMA01605/11/2218:00TOURCOING LM 5CAUDRY 5
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIMALVETTI TONI
AMA01706/11/2217:00CAUDRY 4LILLE UC 23122:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:19097-079MOREAU ROMANE
AMA01805/11/2219:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELESMES 10314:25, 18:25, 13:25045-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
AMA01905/11/2220:00SAINT ANDRE 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 23025:12, 25:22, 25:8075-042FATTAT WAIL
AMA02005/11/2219:30WATTIGNIES 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 13025:22, 25:17, 25:12075-051CHERIGUI NOE
Journée 05
AMA02108/01/2311:00CAUDRY 5WATTIGNIES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSBOUREZ MICHAEL
AMA02208/01/2310:00SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTSLILLE SJ
AMA02313/11/2210:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:19, 26:24, 25:15076-058VILAIN FRANCK
AMA02412/11/2217:30HELESMES 1CAUDRY 41319:25, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25086-094DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMA02505/02/2314:00LILLE UC 2TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE HERBAUXLARGY ALEXIS
Journée 06
AMA02620/11/2214:00LILLE UC 2CAUDRY 53225:18, 18:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:12105-096FIN DOMINIQUE
AMA02719/11/2218:00TOURCOING LM 5HELESMES 11321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 16:25084-097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMA02820/11/2210:30CAUDRY 4LIEU SAINT AMAND 22313:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:14, 8:15091-102FRANCART HENRI
AMA02919/11/2219:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 10312:25, 17:25, 16:25045-075FAZENDA LHÉA
AMA03019/11/2220:30SAINT ANDRE 2WATTIGNIES 20321:25, 20:25, 18:25059-075FERAHTIA YACINE
Journée 07
AMA03127/11/2214:30CAUDRY 5SAINT ANDRE 23121:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:21096-085FAZENDA LHÉA
AMA03226/11/2220:30WATTIGNIES 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:12, 25:18, 25:11075-041VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
AMA03327/11/2210:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1CAUDRY 43025:15, 25:16, 25:21075-052VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
AMA03427/11/2210:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2TOURCOING LM 52325:13, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 13:15106-100FRANCART HENRI
AMA03526/11/2218:00HELESMES 1LILLE UC 21320:25, 15:25, 25:15, 24:26084-091BAUDOUX THOMAS
Journée 08
AMA03603/12/2220:30HELESMES 1CAUDRY 5
SALLE JEAN DEGROSCAMBRAI
AMA03704/12/2214:00LILLE UC 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE HERBAUXMOUVAUX
AMA03803/12/2218:00TOURCOING LM 5SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA03904/12/2217:00CAUDRY 4WATTIGNIES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSMOREAU ROMANE
AMA04003/12/2219:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNTISON PAUL-HENRI
Journée 09
AMA04111/12/2217:00CAUDRY 5VAL DE SAMBRE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSLE QUESNOY
AMA04210/12/2220:30SAINT ANDRE 2CAUDRY 4
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQVAN DER STEEN JULIEN
AMA04310/12/2220:30WATTIGNIES 2TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLA CHAPELLE
AMA04411/12/2210:00SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1LILLE UC 2
SALLE DES SPORTSLILLE SJ
AMA04511/12/2210:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2HELESMES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
Journée 10
AMA04615/01/2310:30CAUDRY 5LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSCAMBRAI
AMA04715/01/2310:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1HELESMES 1
SALLE DES SPORTSVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AMA04814/01/2320:30WATTIGNIES 2LILLE UC 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSECLIN
AMA04914/01/2320:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQLA CHAPELLE
AMA05014/01/2319:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAUDRY 4
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNCAMBRAI
Journée 11
AMA05122/01/2317:00CAUDRY 5CAUDRY 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA05221/01/2318:00TOURCOING LM 5VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMA05322/01/2314:00LILLE UC 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE HERBAUX
AMA05421/01/2320:30HELESMES 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AMA05522/01/2310:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 12
AMA05629/01/2310:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1CAUDRY 5
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMA05728/01/2319:30WATTIGNIES 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA05828/01/2320:00SAINT ANDRE 2HELESMES 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AMA05928/01/2319:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LILLE UC 2
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA06029/01/2317:00CAUDRY 4TOURCOING LM 5
PALAIS DES SPORTSMOREAU ROMANE
Journée 13
AMA06105/03/2317:00CAUDRY 5TOURCOING LM 5
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA06205/03/2314:00LILLE UC 2CAUDRY 4
SALLE HERBAUX
AMA06304/03/2318:00HELESMES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AMA06404/03/2320:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2SAINT ANDRE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AMA06505/03/2310:00SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 14
AMA06611/03/2319:30WATTIGNIES 2CAUDRY 5
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA06711/03/2318:00SAINT ANDRE 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AMA06811/03/2319:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA06912/03/2317:00CAUDRY 4HELESMES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA07011/03/2318:00TOURCOING LM 5LILLE UC 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 15
AMA07119/03/2317:00CAUDRY 5LILLE UC 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA07219/03/2316:00HELESMES 1TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AMA07319/03/2310:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2CAUDRY 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AMA07419/03/2310:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMA07518/03/2319:30WATTIGNIES 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 16
AMA07608/04/2320:30SAINT ANDRE 2CAUDRY 5
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AMA07708/04/2319:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA07826/03/2310:30CAUDRY 4SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA07908/04/2318:00TOURCOING LM 5LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMA08009/04/2314:00LILLE UC 2HELESMES 1
SALLE HERBAUX
Journée 17
AMA08107/05/2317:00CAUDRY 5HELESMES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA08207/05/2310:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2LILLE UC 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AMA08307/05/2310:00SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1TOURCOING LM 5
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMA08406/05/2320:30WATTIGNIES 2CAUDRY 4
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AMA08506/05/2320:00SAINT ANDRE 2VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 18
AMA08613/05/2319:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAUDRY 5
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA08714/05/2317:00CAUDRY 4SAINT ANDRE 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA08813/05/2318:00TOURCOING LM 5WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AMA08914/05/2314:00LILLE UC 2SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE HERBAUX
AMA09013/05/2320:30HELESMES 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROS