IMA - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MASCULIN - POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 127109171112964.8338336141.357
2.UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU23981332126102.6008266771.220
3.PLESSIS VOLLEY - 220972511112292.4447436331.174
4.MORSANG VOLLEY201064332222151.4678187501.091
5.SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS17963321321131.6157747311.059
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1129451211414190.7376827030.970
7.CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES109361211412200.6006267030.890
8.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2592711349230.3915857450.785
9.CLUB CHEVRY 24918115210240.4176877890.871
10.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS099181270.0374656940.670
Journée 01
IMAA00109/10/2215:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1MORSANG VOLLEY3025:17, 25:10, 25:21075-048AZZOPARDI BRICE
IMAA00209/10/2216:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS3125:15, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20095-080BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMAA00309/10/2216:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESPLESSIS VOLLEY - 20310:25, 17:25, 19:25046-075LARREY MYLENE
IMAA00409/10/2215:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS3025:18, 25:22, 25:20075-060OFKIR MOHAMED-ADNAN
IMAA00509/10/2213:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1CLUB CHEVRY 23121:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21096-087PRETAVOINE NICOLAS
Journée 02
IMAA00622/10/2221:00CLUB CHEVRY 2MORSANG VOLLEY0322:25, 15:25, 16:25053-075BRULÉ GUILLAUME
IMAA00723/10/2215:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 23125:18, 25:15, 25:27, 25:13100-073BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
IMAA00822/10/2221:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSPLESSIS VOLLEY - 20311:25, 20:25, 16:25047-075BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
IMAA00923/10/2216:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESUNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU1313:25, 20:25, 26:24, 12:25071-099HERY SYLVAIN
IMAA01023/10/2214:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 11322:25, 27:25, 14:25, 22:25085-100GIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 03
IMAA01113/11/2214:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSMORSANG VOLLEY1325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 22:25088-097GIRAUD MATHIEU
IMAA01220/11/2216:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 10318:25, 4:25, 20:25042-075HERY SYLVAIN
IMAA01320/11/2216:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS3025:17, 25:11, 25:17075-045BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMAA01419/11/2218:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 13025:11, 25:21, 25:19075-051REBOUL ANTHONY
IMAA01520/11/2215:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2CLUB CHEVRY 23225:15, 8:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:10097-097BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
Journée 04
IMAA01627/11/2215:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2MORSANG VOLLEY1326:24, 19:25, 11:25, 8:25064-099BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
IMAA01726/11/2220:30CLUB CHEVRY 2PLESSIS VOLLEY - 21319:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25084-097MARTORANA COSIMO
IMAA01827/11/2215:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU0317:25, 19:25, 17:25053-075GLEMET ADAM
IMAA01927/11/2214:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 10316:25, 17:25, 11:25044-075PERRIN DOMINIQUE
IMAA02027/11/2214:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES3025:19, 26:24, 25:17076-060WAGER KEVIN
Journée 05
IMAA02110/12/2220:30MORSANG VOLLEYCLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES3025:12, 25:19, 25:17075-048MARTORANA COSIMO
IMAA02204/12/2214:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS3025:8, 25:19, 25:18075-045WAGER KEVIN
IMAA02304/12/2215:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 13025:15, 25:22, 25:12075-049BLANLOEIL MARINE
IMAA02404/12/2216:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUCLUB CHEVRY 23125:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:14097-076BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMAA02510/12/2220:30PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 23025:18, 25:19, 25:23075-060REBOUL ANTHONY
Journée 06
IMAA02607/01/2320:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2MORSANG VOLLEY3025:22, 31:29, 25:23081-074REBOUL ANTHONY
IMAA02718/12/2210:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU0310:25, 14:25, 22:25046-075BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA RICARDO
IMAA02817/12/2220:30CLUB CHEVRY 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 10319:25, 18:25, 20:25057-075BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMAA02907/01/2318:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS2315:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:16, 10:15092-103
IMAA03008/01/2315:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSCLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES039:25, 17:25, 23:25049-075FOURNIER LAURYNNE
Journée 07
IMAA03114/01/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS3119:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:16094-076MARTORANA COSIMO
IMAA03215/01/2316:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 12321:25, 28:26, 25:19, 14:25, 8:15096-110FOURNIER LAURYNNE
IMAA03315/01/2314:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSCLUB CHEVRY 23125:16, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23098-085AZZOPARDI BRICE
IMAA03415/01/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 23025:9, 25:10, 25:18075-037LANCIAUX LAURENT
IMAA03514/01/2319:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU3224:26, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:11111-102LARREY MYLENE
Journée 08
IMAA03622/01/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUMORSANG VOLLEY3225:20, 18:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:7105-091GUGLIELMETTI LORYANE
IMAA03721/01/2320:30PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 10323:25, 21:25, 15:25059-075REBOUL ANTHONY
IMAA03822/01/2315:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS0317:25, 22:25, 23:25062-075WAGER KEVIN
IMAA03921/01/2320:30CLUB CHEVRY 2CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES1317:25, 13:25, 26:24, 17:25073-099BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMAA04022/01/2314:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS3025:18, 25:11, 25:15075-044TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 09
IMAA04128/01/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 13025:19, 25:22, 25:15075-056MARTORANA COSIMO
IMAA04229/01/2314:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSCLUB CHEVRY 20314:25, 21:25, 20:25055-075DEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
IMAA04329/01/2316:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 23114:25, 25:11, 25:17, 25:18089-071FOURNIER LAURYNNE
IMAA04429/01/2314:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSPLESSIS VOLLEY - 23125:23, 25:21, 16:25, 28:26094-095WAGER KEVIN
IMAA04529/01/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU2325:18, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15104-103AZZOPARDI BRICE
Journée 10
IMAR04604/02/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 12317:25, 25:22, 25:17, 14:25, 9:15090-104MARTORANA COSIMO
IMAR04705/02/2314:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSUNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU
MAXIME NEGROAZZOPARDI BRICE
IMAR04804/02/2320:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
IMAR04905/02/2315:30VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2
GYMNASE DELAUNEDEFIEZ ERIC
IMAR05004/02/2320:30CLUB CHEVRY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1
GYMNASE DES NEUVERIESBARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
Journée 11
IMAR05108/02/2321:00MORSANG VOLLEYCLUB CHEVRY 2
EVERBECQWAGER KEVIN
IMAR05212/02/2315:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
IMAR05311/02/2320:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
IMAR05412/02/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUCLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES
GYMNASE CABROL
IMAR05512/02/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE DU COMPLEXE DU LACAZZOPARDI BRICE
Journée 12
IMAR05618/02/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
EVERBECQWAGER KEVIN
IMAR05719/02/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONWAGER KEVIN
IMAR05819/02/2314:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSUNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU
GYMNASE DELAUNE
IMAR05919/02/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2
C.O.S.E.C MICHEL FINET
IMAR06018/02/2320:30CLUB CHEVRY 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2
GYMNASE DES NEUVERIES
Journée 13
IMAR06111/03/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2
EVERBECQMARTORANA COSIMO
IMAR06211/03/2320:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2CLUB CHEVRY 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
IMAR06312/03/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1
GYMNASE CABROL
IMAR06412/03/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONMARTORANA COSIMO
IMAR06512/03/2316:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
RENE JOUANNY
Journée 14
IMAR06619/03/2316:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESMORSANG VOLLEY
RENE JOUANNY
IMAR06719/03/2314:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE DELAUNE
IMAR06819/03/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1
C.O.S.E.C MICHEL FINET
IMAR06918/03/2320:30CLUB CHEVRY 2UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU
GYMNASE DES NEUVERIESBARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
IMAR07019/03/2315:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
Journée 15
IMAR07125/03/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYPLESSIS VOLLEY - 2
EVERBECQMARTORANA COSIMO
IMAR07226/03/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2
GYMNASE CABROL
IMAR07326/03/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1CLUB CHEVRY 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONLANCIAUX LAURENT
IMAR07426/03/2314:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1
MAXIME NEGROWAGER KEVIN
IMAR07526/03/2316:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS
RENE JOUANNY
Journée 16
IMAR07602/04/2314:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSMORSANG VOLLEY
GYMNASE DELAUNE
IMAR07702/04/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES
C.O.S.E.C MICHEL FINET
IMAR07801/04/2320:30CLUB CHEVRY 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE DES NEUVERIES
IMAR07902/04/2315:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
IMAR08002/04/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUPLESSIS VOLLEY - 2
GYMNASE CABROL
Journée 17
IMAR08115/04/2320:30MORSANG VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAU
EVERBECQMARTORANA COSIMO
IMAR08216/04/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONWAGER KEVIN
IMAR08316/04/2314:00SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTSDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2
MAXIME NEGRO
IMAR08416/04/2316:30CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPESCLUB CHEVRY 2
RENE JOUANNY
IMAR08516/04/2314:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1
GYMNASE DELAUNE
Journée 18
IMAR08623/04/2313:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE - 1MORSANG VOLLEY
C.O.S.E.C MICHEL FINET
IMAR08722/04/2320:30CLUB CHEVRY 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS
GYMNASE DES NEUVERIES
IMAR08823/04/2315:00DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL - 2CLUB VOLLEY-BALL ETAMPES
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
IMAR08922/04/2318:00PLESSIS VOLLEY - 2SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
IMAR09023/04/2316:30UNION SPORTIVE PALAISEAUCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES - 1
GYMNASE CABROL