P11 - M18 FEMININ 6X6 -B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SP CLUB BRIARD1866612MAX3021951.549
2.EN SP MONTGERONNAISE17665112112.0003111432.175
3.UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS11642312851.6002612411.083
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE86331212780.8752943050.964
5.COMBS VOLLEY-BALL7523212560.8332282221.027
6.PLESSIS VOLLEY 24413112360.5001751900.921
7.AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES4514113380.3752262410.938
8.SAINT-PIERRE 23615152100.2001562500.624
9.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 33615152100.2001302960.439
Journée 01
P1100103/12/2214:30SP CLUB BRIARDENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2025:14, 25:23050-037
P1100203/12/2214:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2115:25, 25:21, 15:8055-054
P1100303/12/2214:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISSP CLUB BRIARD0211:25, 19:25030-050
P11004xxxxxxxxxx
P1100529/01/2209:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1100604/12/2209:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2025:13, 25:21050-034LECOMTE ANDRE
P1100729/01/2210:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESPLESSIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P11008xxxxxxxxxx
P1100903/12/2214:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3EN SP MONTGERONNAISE020:25, 0:25000-050
P1101008/12/2220:30SAINT-PIERRE 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE028:25, 2:25010-050
P1101103/12/2214:30SAINT-PIERRE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 32025:0, 25:0050-000
Journée 02
P1101214/01/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESSAINT-PIERRE 22025:10, 25:18050-028
P1101314/01/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISSAINT-PIERRE 22025:10, 25:11050-021
P1101414/01/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2025:23, 25:11050-034
P11015xxxxxxxxxx
P1101614/01/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2025:16, 25:12050-028
P1101714/01/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE1220:25, 25:20, 16:18061-063
P1101814/01/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE0213:25, 16:25029-050
P11019xxxxxxxxxx
P1102014/01/2315:30SP CLUB BRIARDCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL2027:25, 25:21052-046
P1102114/01/2315:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3COMBS VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 10:25025-050
P1102214/01/2315:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3SP CLUB BRIARD029:25, 18:25027-050
Journée 03
P1102321/01/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLEN SP MONTGERONNAISE1216:25, 25:21, 9:15050-061
P1102421/01/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISEN SP MONTGERONNAISE0213:25, 13:25026-050
P1102521/01/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:20050-032
P11026xxxxxxxxxx
P1102721/01/2314:30SAINT-PIERRE 2SP CLUB BRIARD0210:25, 10:25020-050MAREMBERT CASSANDRA
P1102821/01/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2SP CLUB BRIARD0217:25, 18:25035-050MAREMBERT CASSANDRA
P1102921/01/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2SAINT-PIERRE 22025:12, 25:15050-027MAREMBERT CASSANDRA
P11030xxxxxxxxxx
P1103121/01/2314:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2128:26, 19:25, 15:11062-062
P1103221/01/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2025:22, 26:24051-046
P1103321/01/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0216:25, 11:25027-050
Journée 04
P1103412/02/2309:30SAINT-PIERRE 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
LOUIS LACHENAL
P1103512/02/2309:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISECOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
LOUIS LACHENAL
P1103612/02/2309:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESAINT-PIERRE 2
LOUIS LACHENAL
P11037xxxxxxxxxx
P1103811/02/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISESP CLUB BRIARD
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1103911/02/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESSP CLUB BRIARD
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1104011/02/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
COSEC POMPIDOU
P11041xxxxxxxxxx
P1104212/02/2310:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3PLESSIS VOLLEY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF JEAN BOROTRA
P1104312/02/2310:00UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISPLESSIS VOLLEY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
P1104412/02/2310:00UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
Journée 05
P1104512/03/2309:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1104612/03/2309:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1104712/03/2309:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P11048xxxxxxxxxx
P1104912/03/2309:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1105011/03/2314:30SAINT-PIERRE 2SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1105112/03/2309:30SAINT-PIERRE 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P11052xxxxxxxxxx
P1105311/03/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
P1105411/03/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
P1105511/03/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNER
Journée 06
P1105618/03/2314:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESAINT-PIERRE 2
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
P1105718/03/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISESAINT-PIERRE 2
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
P1105818/03/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
P11059xxxxxxxxxx
P1106018/03/2314:30SP CLUB BRIARDUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
P1106118/03/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
P1106218/03/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2SP CLUB BRIARD
GYMNASE GEORGES BRASSENS
P11063xxxxxxxxxx
P1106418/03/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P1106518/03/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P1106618/03/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
Journée 07
P1106725/03/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISECOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1106825/03/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1106925/03/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
COSEC POMPIDOU
P11070xxxxxxxxxx
P1107508/04/2314:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISESP CLUB BRIARD
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
P1107608/04/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3SP CLUB BRIARD
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
P1107708/04/2314:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
COSEC - MICHEL FINET
Journée 08
P1107801/04/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESSP CLUB BRIARD
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P1107901/04/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISESP CLUB BRIARD
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P1108001/04/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P11081xxxxxxxxxx
P1108201/04/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1108301/04/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1108401/04/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEY 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P11085xxxxxxxxxx
P1108602/04/2309:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISSAINT-PIERRE 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1108702/04/2309:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3SAINT-PIERRE 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1108802/04/2309:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 3UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
Journée 09
P1107116/04/2310:00PLESSIS VOLLEY 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1107216/04/2310:00SAINT-PIERRE 2AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1107316/04/2310:00SAINT-PIERRE 2PLESSIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER