P13 - M18 MASCULIN 6X6 -B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS VOLLEY1255231033.3332832251.258
2.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB126423111951.8003052551.196
3.EN SP MONTGERONNAISE7422211541.2501991891.053
4.AS VB DU VAL D'YERRES632121422.0001351241.089
5.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL64221111551.0002061661.241
6.UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS5514122480.5002262400.942
7.COMBS VOLLEY-BALL331212240.5001001300.769
8.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL04448752000.375
Journée 01
P1300104/12/2209:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES0217:25, 12:25029-050
P1300204/12/2209:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES0223:25, 22:25045-050
P1300304/12/2209:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS2125:20, 12:25, 16:14053-059
P13004xxxxxxxxxx
P1300503/12/2214:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:0, 25:0050-000
P1300603/12/2214:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISESAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINS
P1300703/12/2214:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 25:23050-045NAJAH FARID
P13008xxxxxxxxxx
P1300903/12/2214:30xxxxxPLESSIS VOLLEY
P1301004/12/2210:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY0214:25, 13:25027-050
P1301103/12/2214:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 02
P1301207/01/2314:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL029:25, 21:25030-050
P1301307/01/2314:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:13050-023
P1301407/01/2314:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:9050-021
P13015xxxxxxxxxx
P1301614/01/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS2125:19, 23:25, 15:10063-054
P1301714/01/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS2025:18, 25:16050-034
P1301814/01/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEYMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL2122:25, 25:15, 15:8062-048
P13019xxxxxxxxxx
P1302014/01/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESxxxxx
P1302114/01/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISExxxxx
P1302214/01/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES2025:21, 25:14050-035
Journée 03
P1302321/01/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEPLESSIS VOLLEY1225:19, 21:25, 13:15059-059
P1302421/01/2314:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBPLESSIS VOLLEY1223:25, 25:22, 9:15057-062
P1302521/01/2314:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBEN SP MONTGERONNAISE2025:17, 25:23050-040
P13026xxxxxxxxxx
P1302728/01/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1302828/01/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1302928/01/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P13030xxxxxxxxxx
P1303122/01/2310:00UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:8, 25:16050-024
P1303222/01/2310:00xxxxxSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
P1303322/01/2310:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
Journée 04
P1303411/02/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1303511/02/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P1303611/02/2314:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JACQUES CARTIER
P13037xxxxxxxxxx
P1303811/02/2317:30PLESSIS VOLLEYAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1303911/02/2317:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1304011/02/2317:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P13041xxxxxxxxxx
P1304211/02/2314:30xxxxxMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
P1304311/02/2314:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
P1304411/02/2314:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBxxxxx
Journée 05
P1304511/03/2314:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
P1304611/03/2314:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
P1304711/03/2314:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
P13048xxxxxxxxxx
P1304911/03/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1305011/03/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1305111/03/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
COSEC POMPIDOU
P13052xxxxxxxxxx
P1305311/03/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINS
P1305411/03/2314:30xxxxxPLESSIS VOLLEY
P1305511/03/2314:30xxxxxMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 06
P1305619/03/2309:30UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1305719/03/2309:30PLESSIS VOLLEYCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1305819/03/2309:30PLESSIS VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P13059xxxxxxxxxx
P1306018/03/2314:30AS VB DU VAL D'YERRESCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P1306118/03/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P1306218/03/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
COMPLEXE MUNICIPAL
P13063xxxxxxxxxx
P1306418/03/2314:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
LOUIS LACHENAL
P1306518/03/2314:30xxxxxEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
P1306618/03/2314:30xxxxxSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 07
P13070xxxxxxxxxx
P1307125/03/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINS
P1307225/03/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINS
P1307325/03/2314:30COMBS VOLLEY-BALLMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CAPUCINS
P13074xxxxxxxxxx
P1307526/03/2310:00UNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGISAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
P1307625/03/2314:30xxxxxAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
P1307725/03/2314:30xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
Journée 08
P1307801/04/2314:30SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
LOUIS LACHENAL
P1307901/04/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEYAS VB DU VAL D'YERRES
LOUIS LACHENAL
P1308001/04/2314:30PLESSIS VOLLEYSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
LOUIS LACHENAL
P13081xxxxxxxxxx
P1308201/04/2314:30EN SP MONTGERONNAISEUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1308301/04/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE RIS ORANGIS
COSEC POMPIDOU
P1308401/04/2314:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
COSEC POMPIDOU
P13085xxxxxxxxxx
P1308601/04/2314:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
P1308701/04/2314:30xxxxxCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
P1308801/04/2314:30xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
Journée 09
P1306716/04/2310:00PLESSIS VOLLEYEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1306816/04/2310:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER
P1306916/04/2310:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBPLESSIS VOLLEY
GYMNASE LE COLOMBIER