OP3 - POULE OPEN3
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BAM VB 2249815312464.0007215141.403
2.BAM VB 120972511112292.4447085861.208
3.FROUARD POMPEY 120862622263.6676504951.313
4.VILLERS 21896323111121141.5007707151.077
5.TOUL VALCOURT 31595421221120171.1767987731.032
6.HEILLECOURT 1139542122217171.0007097460.950
7.VANDOEUVRE 38734212211140.7865415510.982
8.TOMBLAINE591812158250.3205897700.765
9.PONT A MOUSSON 2381711156230.2615206790.766
10.LUNEVILLE 2391811166260.2315757520.765
Journée 01
OP3A00110/11/2220:00TOMBLAINEPONT A MOUSSON 22325:20, 20:25, 12:25, 25:18, 12:15094-103
OP3A00212/10/2220:00FROUARD POMPEY 1VILLERS 22325:12, 20:25, 27:25, 12:25, 10:15094-102
OP3A00312/10/2220:30HEILLECOURT 1LUNEVILLE 23213:25, 25:22, 25:23, 27:29, 15:13105-112
OP3A00413/10/2219:45BAM VB 2TOUL VALCOURT 33025:14, 25:13, 25:18075-045
OP3A00503/11/2219:45BAM VB 1VANDOEUVRE 33025:18, 25:12, 25:18075-048
Journée 02
OP3A00620/10/2219:45BAM VB 1PONT A MOUSSON 23025:22, 27:25, 25:13077-060
OP3A00720/10/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 3BAM VB 21316:25, 16:25, 25:20, 18:25075-095
OP3A00821/10/2220:30TOUL VALCOURT 3HEILLECOURT 12319:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:17, 12:15098-098
OP3A00917/10/2220:00LUNEVILLE 2FROUARD POMPEY 10315:25, 9:25, 23:25047-075
OP3A01017/10/2220:30VILLERS 2TOMBLAINE3124:26, 25:19, 25:10, 25:15099-070
Journée 03
OP3A01118/11/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 2VILLERS 21321:25, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25081-095
OP3A01217/11/2220:00TOMBLAINELUNEVILLE 23125:17, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21096-086
OP3A01316/11/2220:00FROUARD POMPEY 1TOUL VALCOURT 32326:28, 25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 9:15106-111
OP3A01416/11/2220:30HEILLECOURT 1VANDOEUVRE 33127:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:23094-091
OP3A01517/11/2219:45BAM VB 2BAM VB 13125:20, 25:18, 16:25, 25:17091-080
Journée 04
OP3A01624/11/2219:45BAM VB 2PONT A MOUSSON 23025:18, 25:12, 25:13075-043
OP3A01724/11/2219:45BAM VB 1HEILLECOURT 13025:16, 25:19, 26:24076-059
OP3A01802/02/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3FROUARD POMPEY 1
PARC DES SPORTS GYMNASE B
OP3A01925/11/2220:30TOUL VALCOURT 3TOMBLAINE3225:21, 25:17, 21:25, 20:25, 15:11106-099
OP3A02021/11/2220:00LUNEVILLE 2VILLERS 20315:25, 18:25, 14:25047-075
Journée 05
OP3A02109/12/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 2LUNEVILLE 22322:25, 14:25, 26:24, 26:24, 13:15101-113
OP3A02205/12/2220:30VILLERS 2TOUL VALCOURT 31323:25, 21:25, 25:16, 14:25083-091
OP3A02308/12/2220:00TOMBLAINEVANDOEUVRE 30320:25, 24:26, 16:25060-076
OP3A02407/12/2220:00FROUARD POMPEY 1BAM VB 13025:18, 25:8, 25:21075-047
OP3A02507/12/2220:30HEILLECOURT 1BAM VB 21322:25, 25:23, 12:25, 17:25076-098
Journée 06
OP3A02614/12/2220:30HEILLECOURT 1PONT A MOUSSON 23025:16, 25:13, 25:16075-045
OP3A02715/12/2219:45BAM VB 2FROUARD POMPEY 10323:25, 21:25, 18:25062-075
OP3A02815/12/2219:45BAM VB 1TOMBLAINE3025:9, 25:12, 25:13075-034
OP3A02915/12/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 3VILLERS 20325:27, 21:25, 22:25068-077
OP3A03016/12/2220:30TOUL VALCOURT 3LUNEVILLE 23025:14, 25:19, 25:23075-056
Journée 07
OP3A03113/01/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2TOUL VALCOURT 30322:25, 16:25, 13:25051-075
OP3A03209/01/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2VANDOEUVRE 30315:25, 15:25, 13:25043-075
OP3A03309/01/2320:30VILLERS 2BAM VB 12325:19, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 11:15101-106
OP3A03412/01/2320:00TOMBLAINEBAM VB 2035:25, 18:25, 11:25034-075
OP3A03511/01/2320:00FROUARD POMPEY 1HEILLECOURT 13025:14, 25:12, 25:18075-044
Journée 08
OP3A03618/01/2320:00FROUARD POMPEY 1PONT A MOUSSON 23025:10, 25:19, 25:7075-036
OP3A03718/01/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1TOMBLAINE3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075-056
OP3A03819/01/2319:45BAM VB 2VILLERS 23025:6, 25:19, 25:18075-043
OP3A03919/01/2319:45BAM VB 1LUNEVILLE 23025:11, 25:7, 25:10075-028
OP3A04019/01/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3TOUL VALCOURT 33219:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:22, 15:11108-107
Journée 09
OP3A04127/01/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2VANDOEUVRE 3
GYMNASE HANZELET
OP3A04227/01/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3BAM VB 11325:27, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25090-097
OP3A04323/01/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2BAM VB 20311:25, 12:25, 20:25043-075
OP3A04423/01/2320:30VILLERS 2HEILLECOURT 13125:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16095-083
OP3A04526/01/2320:00TOMBLAINEFROUARD POMPEY 10317:25, 17:25, 12:25046-075
Journée 10
OP3R04610/02/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2TOMBLAINE
GYMNASE HANZELET
OP3R04706/02/2320:30VILLERS 2FROUARD POMPEY 1
GYMNASE CHEPFER
OP3R04806/02/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2HEILLECOURT 1
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R04910/02/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3BAM VB 2
GYMN. PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
OP3R05009/02/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3BAM VB 1
PARC DES SPORTS GYMNASE B
Journée 11
OP3R05103/03/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2BAM VB 1
GYMNASE HANZELET
OP3R05202/03/2319:45BAM VB 2VANDOEUVRE 3
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R05301/03/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1TOUL VALCOURT 3
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
OP3R05401/03/2320:00FROUARD POMPEY 1LUNEVILLE 2
SALLE DU SIC
OP3R05502/03/2320:00TOMBLAINEVILLERS 2
GYMNASE BADINTER
Journée 12
OP3R05606/03/2320:30VILLERS 2PONT A MOUSSON 2
GYMNASE CHEPFER
OP3R05706/03/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2TOMBLAINE
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R05810/03/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3FROUARD POMPEY 1
GYMN. PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
OP3R05909/03/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3HEILLECOURT 1
PARC DES SPORTS GYMNASE B
OP3R06009/03/2319:45BAM VB 1BAM VB 2
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
Journée 13
OP3R06124/03/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2BAM VB 2
GYMNASE HANZELET
OP3R06222/03/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1BAM VB 1
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
OP3R06322/03/2320:00FROUARD POMPEY 1VANDOEUVRE 3
SALLE DU SIC
OP3R06423/03/2320:00TOMBLAINETOUL VALCOURT 3
GYMNASE BADINTER
OP3R06520/03/2320:30VILLERS 2LUNEVILLE 2
GYMNASE CHEPFER
Journée 14
OP3R06627/03/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2PONT A MOUSSON 2
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R06731/03/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3VILLERS 2
GYMN. PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
OP3R06830/03/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3TOMBLAINE
PARC DES SPORTS GYMNASE B
OP3R06930/03/2319:45BAM VB 1FROUARD POMPEY 1
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R07030/03/2319:45BAM VB 2HEILLECOURT 1
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
Journée 15
OP3R07114/04/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2HEILLECOURT 1
GYMNASE HANZELET
OP3R07212/04/2320:00FROUARD POMPEY 1BAM VB 2
SALLE DU SIC
OP3R07313/04/2320:00TOMBLAINEBAM VB 1
GYMNASE BADINTER
OP3R07410/04/2320:30VILLERS 2VANDOEUVRE 3
GYMNASE CHEPFER
OP3R07510/04/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2TOUL VALCOURT 3
COSEC BOULLOCHE
Journée 16
OP3R07605/05/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3PONT A MOUSSON 2
GYMN. PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
OP3R07704/05/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3LUNEVILLE 2
PARC DES SPORTS GYMNASE B
OP3R07804/05/2319:45BAM VB 1VILLERS 2
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R07904/05/2319:45BAM VB 2TOMBLAINE
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R08003/05/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1FROUARD POMPEY 1
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
Journée 17
OP3R08112/05/2320:00PONT A MOUSSON 2FROUARD POMPEY 1
GYMNASE HANZELET
OP3R08211/05/2320:00TOMBLAINEHEILLECOURT 1
GYMNASE BADINTER
OP3R08308/05/2320:30VILLERS 2BAM VB 2
GYMNASE CHEPFER
OP3R08408/05/2320:00LUNEVILLE 2BAM VB 1
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R08512/05/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3VANDOEUVRE 3
GYMN. PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
Journée 18
OP3R08625/05/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3PONT A MOUSSON 2
PARC DES SPORTS GYMNASE B
OP3R08725/05/2319:45BAM VB 1TOUL VALCOURT 3
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R08825/05/2319:45BAM VB 2LUNEVILLE 2
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R08924/05/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1VILLERS 2
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
OP3R09024/05/2320:00FROUARD POMPEY 1TOMBLAINE
SALLE DU SIC