CLE - CHAMPIONNAT- MOSELLE EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST AVOLD52211623.0001751211.446
2.SARREBOURG52211623.0001711481.155
3.PHALSBOURG421111531.6671591481.074
4.SARREGUEMINES 13111313.00095841.131
5.ENCHENBERG221111350.6001391830.760
6.SARREGUEMINES 21111230.6671081021.059
7.GONDREXANGE12211360.5001811910.948
8.SARRALBE02226991500.660
Journée 01
CLE00111/10/2220:30SARRALBEPHALSBOURG0321:25, 19:25, 8:25048-075
CLE00226/10/2220:00GONDREXANGESARREBOURG2325:13, 17:25, 24:26, 25:17, 6:15097-096
CLE00320:30SARREGUEMINES 2SARREGUEMINES 1
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE00410/11/2220:30ST AVOLDENCHENBERG3025:9, 25:14, 25:14075-037
Journée 02
CLE00524/11/2220:30ST AVOLDPHALSBOURG3225:4, 18:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:11100-084
CLE00625/11/2220:45ENCHENBERGSARREGUEMINES 23225:23, 25:22, 14:25, 23:25, 15:13102-108
CLE00721/11/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 1GONDREXANGE3125:18, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22095-084
CLE00827/11/2210:00SARREBOURGSARRALBE3025:9, 25:23, 25:19075-051
Journée 03
CLE00930/03/2321:00PHALSBOURGSARREBOURG
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE01006/12/2220:30SARRALBESARREGUEMINES 1
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
CLE01107/12/2220:00GONDREXANGEENCHENBERG
SALLE CLAUDE ROOSEN
CLE01205/12/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 2ST AVOLD
COSEC JEAN JAURES
Journée 04
CLE01313/04/2321:00PHALSBOURGSARREGUEMINES 2
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE01415/12/2220:30ST AVOLDGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE PIERRE FRISCH
CLE01516/12/2220:45ENCHENBERGSARRALBE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLE01616/12/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 1SARREBOURG
COSEC JEAN JAURES
Journée 05
CLE01706/01/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 1PHALSBOURG
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE01808/01/2310:00SARREBOURGENCHENBERG
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COURBERTIN
CLE01903/01/2320:30SARRALBEST AVOLD
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
CLE02004/01/2320:00GONDREXANGESARREGUEMINES 2
SALLE CLAUDE ROOSEN
Journée 06
CLE02118/01/2320:00GONDREXANGEPHALSBOURG
SALLE CLAUDE ROOSEN
CLE02216/01/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 2SARRALBE
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE02319/01/2320:30ST AVOLDSARREBOURG
GYMNASE PIERRE FRISCH
CLE02420/01/2320:45ENCHENBERGSARREGUEMINES 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 07
CLE02502/02/2321:00PHALSBOURGENCHENBERG
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE02630/01/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 1ST AVOLD
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE02705/02/2310:00SARREBOURGSARREGUEMINES 2
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COURBERTIN
CLE02831/01/2320:30SARRALBEGONDREXANGE
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
Journée 08
CLE02902/03/2321:00PHALSBOURGSARRALBE
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE03005/03/2310:00SARREBOURGGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COURBERTIN
CLE03127/02/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 1SARREGUEMINES 2
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE03203/03/2320:45ENCHENBERGST AVOLD
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 09
CLE03316/03/2321:00PHALSBOURGST AVOLD
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE03413/03/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 2ENCHENBERG
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE03515/03/2320:00GONDREXANGESARREGUEMINES 1
SALLE CLAUDE ROOSEN
CLE03614/03/2320:30SARRALBESARREBOURG
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
Journée 10
CLE03711/12/2210:00SARREBOURGPHALSBOURG
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COURBERTIN
CLE03827/03/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 1SARRALBE
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE03931/03/2320:45ENCHENBERGGONDREXANGE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLE04030/03/2320:30ST AVOLDSARREGUEMINES 2
GYMNASE PIERRE FRISCH
Journée 11
CLE04112/02/2220:30SARREGUEMINES 2PHALSBOURG
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE04212/04/2320:00GONDREXANGEST AVOLD
SALLE CLAUDE ROOSEN
CLE04311/04/2320:30SARRALBEENCHENBERG
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
CLE04416/04/2310:00SARREBOURGSARREGUEMINES 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COURBERTIN
Journée 12
CLE04504/05/2321:00PHALSBOURGSARREGUEMINES 1
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE04605/05/2320:45ENCHENBERGSARREBOURG
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLE04704/05/2320:30ST AVOLDSARRALBE
GYMNASE PIERRE FRISCH
CLE04801/05/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 2GONDREXANGE
COSEC JEAN JAURES
Journée 13
CLE04918/05/2321:00PHALSBOURGGONDREXANGE
SALLE MULTISPORTS VAUBAN
CLE05016/05/2320:30SARRALBESARREGUEMINES 2
COMPLEXE FRANCOIS MITTERAND
CLE05121/05/2310:00SARREBOURGST AVOLD
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COURBERTIN
CLE05215/05/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 1ENCHENBERG
COSEC JEAN JAURES
Journée 14
CLE05302/06/2320:45ENCHENBERGPHALSBOURG
SALLE POLYVALENTE
CLE05401/06/2320:30ST AVOLDSARREGUEMINES 1
GYMNASE PIERRE FRISCH
CLE05502/06/2320:30SARREGUEMINES 2SARREBOURG
COSEC JEAN JAURES
CLE05631/05/2320:00GONDREXANGESARRALBE
SALLE CLAUDE ROOSEN