DMG - Départementale 1 Masculine 6*6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JSC 221776121121.0005524031.370
2.CSSG LE MANS 2218714312163.5006554851.351
3.CSSG LE MANS 314853131315141.0716086470.940
4.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN97342112113140.9295826160.945
5.JSC 378261121311200.5506066410.945
6.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY6523111119120.7504474590.974
7.SABLE VOLLEY-BALL67251113111170.6475946170.963
8.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0651151180.0563014770.631
Journée 01
DMGA00121/01/2320:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:20, 25:10, 25:23075-053TOA LAURENCE
DMGA00209/10/2210:00JSC 2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE CAMUSVALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA00309/10/2211:00CSSG LE MANS 2CSSG LE MANS 33025:12, 25:13, 25:19075-044COMBE ANTOINE
DMGA00409/10/2210:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJSC 33025:14, 25:18, 25:21075-053LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 02
DMGA00516/10/2210:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:22, 26:24, 26:24077-070COCHET ELYSA
DMGA00616/10/2210:00JSC 3CSSG LE MANS 20313:25, 16:25, 17:25046-075LUYS CHRISTOPHE
DMGA00715/10/2221:00CSSG LE MANS 3JSC 20320:25, 12:25, 21:25053-075VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA00815/10/2220:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY1318:25, 22:25, 26:24, 19:25085-099MONIEZ SEBASTIEN
Journée 03
DMGA00925/02/2320:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE POLYVALENTEVALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01019/11/2220:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLCSSG LE MANS 30321:25, 22:25, 20:25063-075VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01120/11/2210:00JSC 2JSC 33025:18, 25:14, 25:15075-047DIVERT EMILIEN
DMGA01219/11/2221:00CSSG LE MANS 2ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3125:22, 25:14, 24:26, 25:19099-081KOUMIAN LIVIO
Journée 04
DMGA01326/11/2221:00CSSG LE MANS 2A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:10, 25:14, 25:15075-039VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01427/11/2210:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJSC 20315:25, 15:25, 21:25051-075LEJEUNE DANIEL
DMGA01527/11/2210:00JSC 3SABLE VOLLEY-BALL2313:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 7:15090-099PLOUSE EVELYNE
DMGA01627/11/2210:00CSSG LE MANS 3JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3225:19, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:13102-104PAPIN JULES
Journée 05
DMGA01710/12/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 31314:25, 25:17, 22:25, 31:33092-100VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA01810/12/2220:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJSC 33222:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 15:9107-095MARQUIGNY PASCAL
DMGA01911/12/2210:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENSABLE VOLLEY-BALL3226:28, 25:20, 25:22, 14:25, 15:12105-107PLOUSE EVELYNE
DMGA02009/12/2221:00JSC 2CSSG LE MANS 23025:17, 25:22, 25:22075-061LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 06
DMGA02108/01/2310:00JSC 2A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:15, 25:10, 25:22075-047PAPIN JULES
DMGA02207/01/2320:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLCSSG LE MANS 21315:25, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25081-097BOURREAU CAROLE
DMGA02308/01/2310:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANDIVERT EMILIEN
DMGA02407/01/2321:00JSC 3CSSG LE MANS 31325:19, 23:25, 19:25, 19:25086-094DIVERT EMILIEN
Journée 07
DMGA02515/01/2310:00JSC 3A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GAZEAU MEGANE
DMGA02615/01/2311:00CSSG LE MANS 3ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3123:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:14098-077COMBE MARIE
DMGA02711/01/2320:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS 21325:23, 14:25, 19:25, 19:25077-098VALVERDE XAVIER
DMGA02815/01/2313:00JSC 2SABLE VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:17, 20:25, 28:26098-084GAZEAU MEGANE
Journée 08
DMGR02918/03/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSABLE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR03028/01/2320:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJSC 20317:25, 27:29, 16:25060-079GAZEAU MEGANE
DMGR03129/01/2312:30CSSG LE MANS 3CSSG LE MANS 20315:25, 14:25, 13:25042-075DIVERT EMILIEN
DMGR03229/01/2310:00JSC 3ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3227:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 20:18114-116LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 09
DMGR03304/02/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSELKOUMIAN LIVIO
DMGR03404/02/2321:00CSSG LE MANS 2JSC 3
GYMNASE COUBERTINDIVERT EMILIEN
DMGR03505/02/2310:00JSC 2CSSG LE MANS 3
GYMNASE CAMUSPAPIN JULES
DMGR03604/02/2321:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYSABLE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE POLYVALENTEVALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 10
DMGR03704/03/2319:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR03805/03/2311:00CSSG LE MANS 3SABLE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR03905/03/2310:00JSC 3JSC 2
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR04005/03/2310:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 11
DMGR04111/03/2319:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCSSG LE MANS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR04212/03/2310:00JSC 2ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR04311/03/2320:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLJSC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE R. ELYZE
DMGR04411/03/2320:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCSSG LE MANS 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 12
DMGR04526/03/2311:00CSSG LE MANS 3A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR04626/03/2310:00JSC 3JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE CAMUS
DMGR04725/03/2320:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
GYMNASE LYCEE R. ELYZE
DMGR04825/03/2321:00CSSG LE MANS 2JSC 2
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 13
DMGR04908/04/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJSC 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR05001/04/2320:00CSSG LE MANS 2SABLE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR05129/03/2320:00JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN
SALLE POLYVALENTE
DMGR05202/04/2311:00CSSG LE MANS 3JSC 3
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 14
DMGR05314/05/2310:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJSC 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSEL
DMGR05414/05/2310:00ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCSSG LE MANS 3
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMGR05513/05/2321:00CSSG LE MANS 2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
DMGR05614/05/2310:00SABLE VOLLEY-BALLJSC 2
GYMNASE DE L’HIPPODROME