13A - M13 POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.L'ILE D'YEU 1 ma20775112137.0005763671.569
2.LA ROCHE SUR YON 1 ma166514111744.2505073771.345
3.TIFFAUGES 1 fe10633121213111.1825415141.053
4.BOUFFERE 1 fe10642112212111.0914784950.966
5.LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS fe67252238170.4714635940.779
6.SAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN fe451411126120.5003653940.926
7.LA ROCHE SUR YON 33413112490.4442422940.823
8.FONTENAY mi055141150.0672573940.652
Journée 01
13AA00101/10/2214:30BOUFFERE 1 feLA ROCHE SUR YON 3
HALL SPORT
13AA00201/10/2213:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS feL'ILE D'YEU 1 ma035:25, 2:25, 10:25017-075
13AA00310/12/2214:00TIFFAUGES 1 feFONTENAY mi
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
13AA00401/10/2214:00SAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN feLA ROCHE SUR YON 1 ma0324:26, 12:25, 13:25049-076
Journée 02
13AA00508/10/2213:30SAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN feLA ROCHE SUR YON 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
13AA00608/10/2216:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1 maTIFFAUGES 1 fe3125:21, 19:25, 25:21, 25:16094-083
13AA00708/10/22FONTENAY miLES EPESSES LES HERBIERS fe1316:25, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25083-094
13AA00808/10/2210:30L'ILE D'YEU 1 maBOUFFERE 1 fe3025:15, 25:17, 25:12075-044
Journée 03
13AA00912/11/2215:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 3L'ILE D'YEU 1 ma0311:25, 10:25, 12:25033-075LE BRUN LOU
13AA01022/10/2216:00BOUFFERE 1 feFONTENAY mi3025:17, 25:13, 25:15075-045TONDEREAU LOUIS
13AA01122/10/2214:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS feLA ROCHE SUR YON 1 ma0313:25, 23:25, 11:25047-075FELLER LENA
13AA01215/10/2216:30TIFFAUGES 1 feSAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN fe3123:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:14098-082
Journée 04
13AA01312/11/2218:00TIFFAUGES 1 feLA ROCHE SUR YON 33025:12, 25:16, 25:20075-048
13AA01412/11/2210:00SAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN feLES EPESSES LES HERBIERS fe3025:16, 25:14, 25:18075-048BLANCHOT ZOE
13AA01512/11/2213:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1 maBOUFFERE 1 fe3025:20, 25:11, 25:23075-054DURAND CELINE
13AA01612/11/2211:15FONTENAY miL'ILE D'YEU 1 ma039:25, 7:25, 19:25035-075
Journée 05
13AA01719/11/2213:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 3FONTENAY mi3025:17, 25:23, 25:15075-055
13AA01819/11/2212:30L'ILE D'YEU 1 maLA ROCHE SUR YON 1 ma3226:24, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 17:15105-112
13AA01919/11/2214:00BOUFFERE 1 feSAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN fe3220:25, 26:24, 11:25, 25:20, 15:10097-104
13AA02019/11/2214:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS feTIFFAUGES 1 fe1327:25, 22:25, 18:25, 19:25086-100LOIZEAU VALENTINE
Journée 06
13AA02126/11/2214:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS feLA ROCHE SUR YON 33125:20, 14:25, 25:20, 25:21089-086REGNIER BERTILLE
13AA02226/11/2214:00TIFFAUGES 1 feBOUFFERE 1 fe2325:19, 25:17, 27:29, 26:28, 11:15114-108ALBERT LUDOVIC
13AA02326/11/2213:30SAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN feL'ILE D'YEU 1 ma0315:25, 20:25, 20:25055-075
13AA02403/12/2216:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1 maFONTENAY mi3025:10, 25:17, 25:12075-039
Journée 07
13AA02503/12/2216:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 1 ma
MENDES FRANCE
13AA02617/12/2211:15FONTENAY miSAINT MARTIN/ST AUBIN fe
GYMNASE BEL AIR
13AA02703/12/2212:30L'ILE D'YEU 1 maTIFFAUGES 1 fe3125:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:15096-071
13AA02803/12/2212:30BOUFFERE 1 feLES EPESSES LES HERBIERS fe3125:27, 25:17, 25:21, 25:17100-082MABIT JADE