13B - M13 POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 ma20773312154.2006105021.215
2.LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 ma1675241111872.5715594861.150
3.SAINTE FLORENCE fe1575241111782.1255644401.282
4.BOUFFERE 2 fe127432111214121.1675615191.081
5.L'ILE D'YEU 2 mi9633211213111.1825114761.074
6.VENDRENNES mi66242137120.5833844050.948
7.LES LANDES GENUSSON mi37161154180.2223835040.760
8.TIFFAUGES 2 fe0777212855250.543
Journée 01
13BA00101/10/2214:00LES LANDES GENUSSON miVENDRENNES mi0322:25, 14:25, 14:25050-075
13BA00201/10/2216:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 maBOUFFERE 2 fe3025:23, 25:23, 25:18075-064
13BA00301/10/2216:00TIFFAUGES 2 feSAINTE FLORENCE fe0310:25, 11:25, 12:25033-075ALBERT LUDOVIC
13BA00401/10/2213:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 maL'ILE D'YEU 2 mi3118:25, 27:25, 25:13, 25:20095-083
Journée 02
13BA00508/10/2214:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 maVENDRENNES mi3025:15, 25:22, 25:22075-059
13BA00615/10/2211:30L'ILE D'YEU 2 miTIFFAUGES 2 fe3025:9, 25:13, 25:18075-040
13BA00708/10/2214:00SAINTE FLORENCE feLA ROCHE SUR YON 2 ma3217:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:13, 17:15108-097
13BA00808/10/2214:30BOUFFERE 2 feLES LANDES GENUSSON mi3025:20, 25:11, 25:17075-048
Journée 03
13BA00922/10/2214:00VENDRENNES miBOUFFERE 2 fe1323:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:25081-097ROUSSELOT NANCY/PETITEAU ORIANE
13BA01022/10/2216:00LES LANDES GENUSSON miSAINTE FLORENCE fe0313:25, 9:25, 13:25035-075BADREAU JULIA
13BA01122/10/2215:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 maL'ILE D'YEU 2 mi3125:22, 25:21, 15:25, 25:14090-082LENGLET GIANNI
13BA01222/10/2214:00TIFFAUGES 2 feLES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 ma0320:25, 16:25, 21:25057-075NERRIERE TIFENN
Journée 04
13BA01312/11/2216:00TIFFAUGES 2 feVENDRENNES mi0317:25, 8:25, 8:25033-075MALICOT EMIE
13BA01412/11/2214:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 maLA ROCHE SUR YON 2 ma3125:14, 25:21, 15:25, 25:12090-072FELLER LENA
13BA01511/11/2214:30L'ILE D'YEU 2 miLES LANDES GENUSSON mi3025:14, 25:11, 25:21075-046
13BA01612/11/2214:00SAINTE FLORENCE feBOUFFERE 2 fe3025:12, 25:22, 25:15075-049
Journée 05
13BA01719/11/2214:00VENDRENNES miSAINTE FLORENCE fe0317:25, 13:25, 16:25046-075GABORIEAU LEA/LOIZEAU EVE
13BA01819/11/2212:30BOUFFERE 2 feL'ILE D'YEU 2 mi3225:18, 18:25, 18:25, 25:17, 15:6101-091
13BA01919/11/2216:00LES LANDES GENUSSON miLES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 ma1319:25, 25:14, 14:25, 21:25079-089BLANCHARD LOUISON
13BA02019/11/2211:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 maTIFFAUGES 2 fe3025:10, 25:19, 25:15075-044DURAND CELINE
Journée 06
13BA02126/11/2213:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2 maVENDRENNES mi3025:21, 25:17, 25:10075-048
13BA02226/11/2216:00TIFFAUGES 2 feLES LANDES GENUSSON mi0311:25, 14:25, 15:25040-075TINHAN CYRIELLE
13BA02326/11/2214:00LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 maBOUFFERE 2 fe3226:24, 21:25, 25:17, 24:26, 15:8111-100LOIZEAU VALENTINE
13BA02426/11/2212:45L'ILE D'YEU 2 miSAINTE FLORENCE fe3225:23, 17:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12105-104
Journée 07
13BA02510/12/2211:00VENDRENNES miL'ILE D'YEU 2 mi
SALLE OCÉANE LES LANDES
13BA02603/12/2210:30SAINTE FLORENCE feLES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2 ma0313:25, 18:25, 21:25052-075DURANDET EMMA
13BA02703/12/2212:30BOUFFERE 2 feTIFFAUGES 2 fe3025:14, 25:8, 25:16075-038GRENET ELIE
13BA02803/12/2214:00LES LANDES GENUSSON miLA ROCHE SUR YON 2 ma0316:25, 19:25, 15:25050-075DESFONTAINE OPHELIE