R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COSMIC 213551221562.5004814251.132
2.UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD1254121111462.3334573841.190
3.RUELLE VOLLEY-BALL1053221111171.5714103821.073
4.COGNAC 234131215100.5003123610.864
5.ESCA 235141316130.4624224420.955
6.SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN1441123120.2502683560.753
Journée 01
R2MA00130/11/2221:00COGNAC 2ESCA 23119:25, 25:22, 25:22, 29:27098-096LELEU ROMAIN/BESSON JOCELYN
R2MA00214/11/2221:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENUNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD2314:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 8:15089-108BAHUET JEAN-LUC
R2MA00314/11/2220:00COSMIC 2RUELLE VOLLEY-BALL3226:24, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:11108-108
Journée 02
R2MA00421/11/2221:00COSMIC 2ESCA 23125:20, 18:25, 25:16, 25:17093-078MICHENOT YOANN
R2MA00522/11/2221:00RUELLE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:19, 25:15, 25:8075-042
R2MA00621/11/2221:00UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULDCOGNAC 23025:15, 25:12, 25:23075-050
Journée 03
R2MA00718/01/2321:00ESCA 2UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD1313:25, 25:17, 22:25, 21:25081-092DELCEY AGATHE
R2MA00818/01/2321:00COGNAC 2RUELLE VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 23:25, 19:25, 21:25088-097OUVRARD MARINE/BERTHELOT CHARLINE
R2MA00912/12/2221:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENCOSMIC 20319:25, 16:25, 21:25056-075BAHUET JEAN-LUC
Journée 04
R2MA01009/01/2321:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENESCA 21323:25, 25:23, 19:25, 14:25081-098BAHUET JEAN-LUC
R2MA01109/01/2321:00COSMIC 2COGNAC 23125:20, 18:25, 25:18, 25:13093-076MICHENOT YOANN
R2MA01228/11/2221:00UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULDRUELLE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:16, 25:18075-052
Journée 05
R2MA01323/01/2321:00ESCA 2RUELLE VOLLEY-BALL0326:28, 23:25, 20:25069-078GENRE GUILLAUME
R2MA01416/01/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULDCOSMIC 22320:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:22, 12:15107-112
R2MA01525/01/2320:00COGNAC 2SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
GYMNASE CLAUDE BOUCHER
Journée 06
R2MR01620/02/2321:00ESCA 2COGNAC 2
SALLE ABBE ROUSSELOT
R2MR01713/02/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULDSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
R2MR01807/02/2321:00RUELLE VOLLEY-BALLCOSMIC 2
PUYGUILLEN
Journée 07
R2MR01927/02/2321:00ESCA 2COSMIC 2
SALLE ABBE ROUSSELOT
R2MR02027/02/2321:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENRUELLE VOLLEY-BALL
RANSON
R2MR02101/03/2321:00COGNAC 2UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
GYMNASE CLAUDE BOUCHER
Journée 08
R2MR02206/02/2321:00UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULDESCA 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
R2MR02307/03/2321:00RUELLE VOLLEY-BALLCOGNAC 2
PUYGUILLEN
R2MR02413/03/2321:00COSMIC 2SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
GYMNASE DE LA ZAC
Journée 09
R2MR02520/03/2321:00ESCA 2SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
SALLE ABBE ROUSSELOT
R2MR02622/03/2321:00COGNAC 2COSMIC 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE BOUCHER
R2MR02714/03/2321:00RUELLE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
PUYGUILLEN
Journée 10
R2MR02828/03/2321:00RUELLE VOLLEY-BALLESCA 2
PUYGUILLEN
R2MR02927/03/2321:00COSMIC 2UNION ATHLETIQUE DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
GYMNASE DE LA ZAC
R2MR03003/04/2321:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENCOGNAC 2
RANSON