44E - 4X4 EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL83321942.2502862821.014
2.LES MUSCLES52211632.0002071941.067
3.LES PAFFIONS531212761.1672872781.032
4.COMME A LA PETANQUE321111441.0001861751.063
5.CHATELAILLON 1221111450.8001971851.065
6.SAINTES 21111230.667901090.826
7.STE MARIE APERO0111130.33386920.935
8.SAINTES 102211160.1671471710.860
Journée 01
44E00118/10/2220:45CHATELAILLON 1SAINTES 23222:25, 25:15, 25:12, 22:25, 15:13109-090
44E00218/10/2220:45LES PAFFIONSLES MUSCLES2327:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 11:15106-112
44E00319/10/2221:00COMME A LA PETANQUESAINTES 13125:16, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22095-084
44E00425/11/2220:30STE MARIE APEROST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 17:25, 21:25, 23:25086-092
Journée 02
44E00520/01/2220:30STE MARIE APEROSAINTES 2
GYMNASE SAINTE-MARIE
44E00616/11/2220:30ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLCOMME A LA PETANQUE3125:22, 16:25, 25:22, 25:22091-091
44E00717/11/2221:00SAINTES 1LES PAFFIONS0324:26, 20:25, 19:25063-076
44E00808/11/2220:30LES MUSCLESCHATELAILLON 13125:22, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20095-088
Journée 03
44E00901/12/2220:00SAINTES 2LES MUSCLES
STEVE JANNIERE
44E01020/12/2220:45CHATELAILLON 1SAINTES 1
SALLE ANDRE MALRAUX
44E01129/11/2220:45LES PAFFIONSST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 20:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15105-103
44E01230/11/2221:00COMME A LA PETANQUESTE MARIE APERO
SALLE LANDRY
Journée 04
44E01314/12/2221:00COMME A LA PETANQUESAINTES 2
SALLE LANDRY
44E01428/10/2220:30STE MARIE APEROLES PAFFIONS
GYMNASE SAINTE-MARIE
44E01507/12/2220:30ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLCHATELAILLON 1
GYMNASE DU COI
44E01615/12/2221:00SAINTES 1LES MUSCLES
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
Journée 05
44E01712/01/2320:00SAINTES 2SAINTES 1
STEVE JANNIERE
44E01809/01/2320:00LES MUSCLESST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE SAINTE-MARIE
44E01910/01/2320:45CHATELAILLON 1STE MARIE APERO
SALLE ANDRE MALRAUX
44E02010/01/2320:45LES PAFFIONSCOMME A LA PETANQUE
SALLE ANDRE MALRAUX
Journée 06
44E02124/01/2320:45LES PAFFIONSSAINTES 2
SALLE ANDRE MALRAUX
44E02225/01/2321:00COMME A LA PETANQUECHATELAILLON 1
SALLE LANDRY
44E02327/01/2321:00STE MARIE APEROLES MUSCLES
GYMNASE SAINTE-MARIE
44E02425/01/2320:30ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES 1
GYMNASE DU COI
Journée 07
44E02523/02/2220:00SAINTES 2ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
44E02623/02/2321:00SAINTES 1STE MARIE APERO
COSEC DES BOIFFIERS
44E02720/02/2320:00LES MUSCLESCOMME A LA PETANQUE
GYMNASE CHATELAILLON MALRAUX
44E02820/02/2320:45CHATELAILLON 1LES PAFFIONS
SALLE ANDRE MALRAUX