BCM - Département M18M
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.St Paul239816211744.2504833821.264
2.Vedène 12288621628.0004253111.367
3.Avignon1886251111352.6004092761.482
4.Le Pontet16651511125.5003102041.520
5.Villeneuve1585341121171.5713832951.298
6.Vedène 2109452258120.6673754140.906
7.Morières88352156110.5453373660.921
8.Arles-Nîmes56151325110.4552893320.870
9.Arles4413112360.5001012040.495
10.Carpentras39181173170.1763144760.660
11.Tarascon299272180.1113014670.645
Journée 01
BCM00122/10/2213:30CarpentrasSt Paul0212:25, 21:25033-050
BCM00222/10/2213:30Vedène 1Villeneuve2025:18, 25:19050-037
BCM00322/10/2215:00CarpentrasVedène 10215:25, 16:25031-050
BCM00422/10/2215:00St PaulVilleneuve2123:25, 25:22, 15:8063-055
BCM00522/10/2216:30CarpentrasVilleneuve0210:25, 16:25026-050
BCM00622/10/2216:30St PaulVedène 11223:25, 25:21, 10:15058-061
BCM00722/10/2213:30Vedène 2Tarascon2025:13, 25:23050-036CHAMROUK TOUFIK
BCM00822/10/2213:30MorièresAvignon0216:25, 12:25028-050DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM01022/10/2215:00Vedène 2Morières0212:25, 20:25032-050CHAMROUK TOUFIK
BCM01122/10/2215:00TarasconAvignon0216:25, 11:25027-050DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM01222/10/2216:30Vedène 2Avignon0212:25, 14:25026-050CHAMROUK TOUFIK
BCM01322/10/2216:30TarasconMorières0212:25, 20:25032-050DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM01410/12/2211:30ArlesArles-Nîmes
FOURNIER ARLESCHOINARD MICHAEL
BCM01510/12/2209:30ArlesLe Pontet
FOURNIER ARLESCHOINARD MICHAEL
BCM01610/12/2210:30Arles-NîmesLe Pontet
FOURNIER ARLESCHOINARD MICHAEL
Journée 02
BCM01719/11/2212:45Vedène 1Arles2125:16, 24:26, 15:9064-051DRAGHICI THOMAS
BCM01819/11/2214:15ArlesMorières2025:17, 25:23050-040DRAGHICI THOMAS
BCM01919/11/2215:45Vedène 1Morières2025:18, 25:21050-039DRAGHICI THOMAS
BCM02019/11/2213:30Le PontetVedène 22025:15, 25:10050-025LLADERES JACQUES
BCM02119/11/2213:30VilleneuveTarascon2025:8, 25:11050-019DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM02219/11/2215:00Le PontetVilleneuve2025:18, 25:15050-033LLADERES JACQUES
BCM02319/11/2215:00Vedène 2Tarascon2125:17, 22:25, 15:12062-054DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM02419/11/2216:30Le PontetTarascon2025:14, 25:13050-027DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM02519/11/2216:30Vedène 2Villeneuve0218:25, 14:25032-050LLADERES JACQUES
BCM02619/11/2216:00AvignonCarpentras2025:23, 25:13050-036NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BCM02719/11/2216:00St PaulArles-Nîmes2025:20, 25:18050-038BOURELY AUDREY
BCM02819/11/2217:30AvignonSt Paul0222:25, 21:25043-050BOURELY AUDREY
BCM02919/11/2217:30CarpentrasArles-Nîmes2128:26, 12:25, 15:13055-064NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BCM03019/11/2219:00AvignonArles-Nîmes2121:25, 25:15, 15:11061-051BOURELY AUDREY
BCM03119/11/2219:00CarpentrasSt Paul0214:25, 15:25029-050NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
Journée 03
BCM03203/12/2213:30Vedène 1Vedène 22025:14, 25:22050-036DEBAGH REDWAN
BCM03303/12/2213:30TarasconArles-Nîmes1216:25, 25:15, 13:15054-055CHAMROUK ATMANE
BCM03403/12/2215:00Vedène 1Tarascon2025:14, 25:12050-026CHAMROUK ATMANE
BCM03503/12/2215:00Vedène 2Arles-Nîmes2125:10, 22:25, 15:13062-048DEBAGH REDWAN
BCM03603/12/2216:30Vedène 1Arles-Nîmes2025:19, 25:14050-033DEBAGH REDWAN
BCM03703/12/2216:30Vedène 2Tarascon2025:8, 25:18050-026CHAMROUK ATMANE
BCM03803/12/2215:00Le PontetCarpentras2025:15, 25:11050-026DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM03903/12/2215:00MorièresSt Paul0214:25, 23:25037-050NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BCM04003/12/2216:30Le PontetMorières2025:13, 25:18050-031DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM04103/12/2216:30CarpentrasSt Paul0210:25, 16:25026-050NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BCM04203/12/2218:00Le PontetSt Paul1221:25, 25:21, 14:16060-062DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM04303/12/2218:00CarpentrasMorières1225:22, 16:25, 11:15052-062NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BCM04403/12/2213:30AvignonVilleneuve1221:25, 25:18, 9:15055-058SAUVAYRE AUDREY
BCM04503/12/2215:00AvignonArles2025:0, 25:0050-000SAUVAYRE AUDREY
BCM04603/12/2216:30VilleneuveArles2025:0, 25:0050-000SAUVAYRE AUDREY
Journée 04
BCM04717/12/2213:30CarpentrasVedène 2
PRADAYROL VEDENEWIRTH THOMAS
BCM04817/12/2213:30ArlesVilleneuve
PRADAYROL VEDENE
BCM04917/12/2215:00CarpentrasArles
PRADAYROL VEDENEWIRTH THOMAS
BCM05017/12/2215:00Vedène 2Villeneuve
PRADAYROL VEDENE
BCM05117/12/2216:30CarpentrasVilleneuve
PRADAYROL VEDENEWIRTH THOMAS
BCM05217/12/2216:30Vedène 2Arles
PRADAYROL VEDENE
BCM05317/12/2215:00St PaulTarascon
ALBERT MACIP MORIERES
BCM05417/12/2215:00Arles-NîmesMorières
ALBERT MACIP MORIERESDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM05517/12/2216:30St PaulArles-Nîmes
ALBERT MACIP MORIERES
BCM05617/12/2216:30TarasconMorières
ALBERT MACIP MORIERESDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM05717/12/2218:00St PaulMorières
ALBERT MACIP MORIERES
BCM05817/12/2218:00TarasconArles-Nîmes
ALBERT MACIP MORIERESDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
BCM05917/12/2213:30Vedène 1Le Pontet
PRADAYROL VEDENELLADERES JACQUES
BCM06017/12/2215:00Vedène 1Avignon
PRADAYROL VEDENELLADERES JACQUES
BCM06117/12/2216:30Le PontetAvignon
PRADAYROL VEDENELLADERES JACQUES