BMF - Départemental M15F
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Tarascon1866612MAX3001162.586
2.Le Pontet1666421226.0003202091.531
3.Vedène11633321861.3332812631.068
4.Avignon10642222861.3332572710.948
5.Nîmes106332121871.1432862980.960
6.St Paul5624114490.4442542770.917
7.Morieres5624114490.4441953040.641
8.Jonquières36151143110.2732223140.707
9.Arles366333120.2502643270.807
Journée 01
BMF00115/10/2213:30St PaulAvignon0218:25, 21:25039-050DI PRIMA CLÉA
BMF00215/10/2215:00AvignonArles2125:15, 11:25, 15:9051-049DI PRIMA CLÉA
BMF00315/10/2216:30ArlesSt Paul1217:25, 25:23, 10:15052-063DI PRIMA CLÉA
BMF00415/10/2213:30TarasconNîmes2025:10, 25:9050-019ABDELLAOUI INES
BMF00515/10/2215:00NîmesVedène2121:25, 25:20, 15:13061-058ABDELLAOUI INES
BMF00615/10/2216:30VedèneTarascon0215:25, 8:25023-050ABDELLAOUI INES
BMF00715/10/2213:30Le PontetMorieres2025:3, 25:8050-011EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
BMF00815/10/2215:00MorieresJonquières2118:25, 25:21, 17:15060-061EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
BMF00915/10/2216:30JonquièresLe Pontet029:25, 15:25024-050EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
Journée 02
BMF01012/11/2213:30VedèneMorieres2025:14, 25:17050-031LLADERES JACQUES
BMF01112/11/2215:00MorieresArles2025:21, 25:22050-043LLADERES JACQUES
BMF01212/11/2216:30ArlesVedène0214:25, 12:25026-050LLADERES JACQUES
BMF01312/11/2213:30NîmesAvignon1225:11, 18:25, 11:15054-051DRAGHICI THOMAS
BMF01412/11/2215:00AvignonLe Pontet0212:25, 24:26036-051STEPHAN MANON
BMF01512/11/2216:30Le PontetNîmes2127:29, 25:15, 15:8067-052DRAGHICI THOMAS
BMF01612/11/2213:30JonquièresSt Paul0210:25, 12:25022-050IVARS XAVIER
BMF01712/11/2215:00St PaulTarascon0210:25, 10:25020-050IVARS XAVIER
BMF01812/11/2216:30TarasconJonquières2025:9, 25:11050-020IVARS XAVIER
Journée 03
BMF01926/11/2212:00ArlesNîmes0217:25, 23:25040-050DRAGHICI THOMAS
BMF02026/11/2213:00NîmesJonquières2025:16, 25:16050-032DRAGHICI THOMAS
BMF02126/11/2214:00JonquièresArles2123:25, 25:17, 15:12063-054DRAGHICI THOMAS
BMF02226/11/2215:00MorieresAvignon0212:25, 16:25028-050NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BMF02326/11/2216:30AvignonTarascon027:25, 12:25019-050NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BMF02426/11/2218:00TarasconMorieres2025:7, 25:8050-015NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
BMF02526/11/2213:30Le PontetVedène2125:14, 12:25, 15:8052-047KRIKER SAMY
BMF02626/11/2215:00VedèneSt Paul2028:26, 25:17053-043KRIKER SAMY
BMF02726/11/2216:30St PaulLe Pontet0221:25, 18:25039-050KRIKER SAMY
Journée 04
BMF02810/12/2213:30TarasconArles
RENE CASSIN TARASCONABDELLAOUI INES
BMF02910/12/2215:00ArlesLe Pontet
RENE CASSIN TARASCONABDELLAOUI INES
BMF03010/12/2212:30Le PontetTarascon
RENE CASSIN TARASCONABDELLAOUI INES
BMF03110/12/2213:30JonquièresVedène
PIERRE PETIT JONQUIERESIVARS XAVIER
BMF03210/12/2215:00VedèneAvignon
PIERRE PETIT JONQUIERESIVARS XAVIER
BMF03310/12/2216:30AvignonJonquières
PIERRE PETIT JONQUIERESIVARS XAVIER
BMF03410/12/2213:30St PaulMorieres
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA
BMF03710/12/2215:00MorieresNîmes
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA
BMF03810/12/2216:30NîmesSt Paul
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA