DCM - Département M18M
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Arles114431818.0002091111.883
2.Arles-Nîmes732121522.5001521261.206
3.Saint Paul7422211541.2502031691.201
4.Avignon6321111531.6671731531.131
5.Villeneuve64221111551.0002042140.953
6.Vedène 264221111551.0001912140.893
7.Morières221111230.667881090.807
8.Carpentras241313270.2861522030.749
9.Tarascon14413180.1251402130.657
Journée 01
DCM00114/01/2315:00Saint PaulAvignon0218:25, 22:25040-050DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DCM00214/01/2313:30AvignonVilleneuve1224:26, 25:20, 13:15062-061DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DCM00314/01/2316:30VilleneuveSaint Paul0222:25, 24:26046-051DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DCM00414/01/2313:30ArlesVedène 22025:13, 25:16050-029DRAGHICI THOMAS
DCM00514/01/2315:00Vedène 2Morières1227:25, 19:25, 13:15059-065DRAGHICI THOMAS
DCM00614/01/2316:30MorièresArles0215:25, 8:25023-050DRAGHICI THOMAS
DCM00714/01/2313:30Arles-NîmesCarpentras2025:17, 25:18050-035SEVERIAN GUILLAUME
DCM00814/01/2315:00CarpentrasTarascon2125:19, 23:25, 15:9063-053SEVERIAN GUILLAUME
DCM00914/01/2316:30TarasconArles-Nîmes0211:25, 19:25030-050SEVERIAN GUILLAUME
Journée 02
DCM01021/01/2315:00Saint PaulVedène 21224:26, 25:12, 13:15062-053ABDELLAOUI INES
DCM01121/01/2313:30Vedène 2Tarascon2025:14, 25:23050-037ABDELLAOUI INES
DCM01221/01/2316:30TarasconSaint Paul0215:25, 5:25020-050ABDELLAOUI INES
DCM01328/01/2313:30AvignonMorières
GYMNASE ROUMANILLEDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DCM01428/01/2315:00MorièresArles-Nîmes
ROUMANILLE AVIGNONDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DCM01528/01/2316:30Arles-NîmesAvignon1215:25, 25:21, 12:15052-061DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DCM01628/01/2315:00VilleneuveArles1225:19, 13:25, 9:15047-059RUEDA ENRIQUE
DCM01728/01/2316:30ArlesCarpentras2025:5, 25:7050-012RUEDA ENRIQUE
DCM01828/01/2313:30CarpentrasVilleneuve0222:25, 20:25042-050RUEDA ENRIQUE
Journée 03
DCM01911/03/2313:30Saint PaulMorières
RESSEGUINDI PRIMA CLÉA
DCM02011/03/2315:00MorièresCarpentras
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA
DCM02111/03/2316:30CarpentrasSaint Paul
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA
DCM02211/03/2316:30AvignonArles
FOURNIER ARLESDRAGHICI THOMAS
DCM02311/03/2313:30ArlesTarascon
FOURNIER ARLESDRAGHICI THOMAS
DCM02411/03/2315:00TarasconAvignon
FOURNIER ARLESDRAGHICI THOMAS
DCM02511/03/2313:30VilleneuveVedène 2
GYMNASE ALESISAUVAYRE QUENTIN
DCM02611/03/2315:00Vedène 2Arles-Nîmes
ALESI VILLENEUVESAUVAYRE QUENTIN
DCM02711/03/2316:30Arles-NîmesVilleneuve
ALESI VILLENEUVESAUVAYRE QUENTIN
Journée 04
DCM02808/04/2313:30Saint PaulArles
RESSEGUINDI PRIMA CLÉA
DCM02908/04/2315:00ArlesArles-Nîmes
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA
DCM03008/04/2316:30Arles-NîmesSaint Paul
RESSEGUIN ST PAULDI PRIMA CLÉA
DCM03108/04/2313:30AvignonVedène 2
PRADAYROL VEDENEWIRTH THOMAS
DCM03208/04/2316:30Vedène 2Carpentras
PRADAYROLWIRTH THOMAS
DCM03308/04/2315:00CarpentrasAvignon
PRADAYROL VEDENEWIRTH THOMAS
DCM03408/04/2314:15VilleneuveMorières
ALBERT MACIP MORIERESKRIKER SAMY
DCM03508/04/2317:00MorièresTarascon
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIPKRIKER SAMY
DCM03608/04/2315:30TarasconVilleneuve
ALBERT MACIP MORIERESKRIKER SAMY