DSF - Département Seniors Féminines
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Villeneuve93339MAX2251391.619
2.Jonquières93321919.0002431611.509
3.Bédarrides94312111042.5003142971.057
4.Le Pontet62211616.0001671301.285
5.Saint-Paul6321111741.7502452221.104
6.Arles3413121590.5562852811.014
7.Vedène331212370.4292062190.941
8.Avignon 1341313390.3332252550.882
9.Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès03312190.1111202440.492
10.Avignon 2033391432250.636
Journée 01
DSFA00116/12/2221:00VedèneAvignon 2
PRADAYROLSALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA00217/10/2221:00ArlesVilleneuve0317:25, 20:25, 12:25049-075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA00321/10/2221:00Avignon 1Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès3025:5, 25:16, 25:9075-030DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA00421/10/2221:00Saint-PaulBédarrides3125:4, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22096-071ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSFA00516/12/2221:15JonquièresLe Pontet
P.Petit (Report du 21/10)M'BARKI BILAL
Journée 02
DSFA00618/11/2221:15JonquièresAvignon 23025:14, 25:13, 25:18075-045IVARS XAVIER
DSFA00714/12/2221:00Le PontetSaint-Paul
GravièreHUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSFA00807/11/2221:00BédarridesAvignon 13025:23, 25:15, 25:14075-052DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSFA00918/11/2221:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsArles037:25, 8:25, 7:25022-075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA01015/11/2220:45VilleneuveVedène3025:12, 25:15, 25:23075-050LLADERES JACQUES
Journée 03
DSFA01123/11/2220:30Avignon 2Villeneuve0318:25, 9:25, 13:25040-075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA01225/11/2221:00VedèneBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès3125:15, 25:10, 19:25, 25:18094-068SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFA01321/11/2221:00ArlesBédarrides1319:25, 25:17, 21:25, 22:25087-092MULLER THIERRY
DSFA01425/11/2221:00Avignon 1Le Pontet0320:25, 13:25, 23:25056-075NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSFA01525/11/2221:00Saint-PaulJonquières1315:25, 22:25, 25:18, 12:25074-093LLADERES JACQUES
Journée 04
DSFA01602/12/2221:00Saint-PaulAvignon 23025:19, 25:16, 25:23075-058ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSFA01702/12/2221:15JonquièresAvignon 13025:10, 25:19, 25:13075-042IVARS XAVIER
DSFA01830/11/2221:00Le PontetArles3125:20, 25:15, 17:25, 25:14092-074EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSFA01901/12/2221:00BédarridesVedène3025:23, 26:24, 25:15076-062DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSFA02013/12/2220:45VilleneuveBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
GYMNASE MOURIONDRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 05
DSFA02107/12/2220:30Avignon 2Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
RoumanilleMULLER THIERRY
DSFA02206/12/2220:45VilleneuveBédarrides
GYMNASE ALESILLADERES JACQUES
DSFA02309/12/2221:00VedèneLe Pontet
PRADAYROLHUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSFA02409/12/2221:15JonquièresArles
ESPACE PIERRE PETITM'BARKI BILAL
DSFA02509/12/2221:00Avignon 1Saint-Paul
GYMNASE ROUMANILLECHAMROUK TOUFIK
Journée 06
DSFA02606/01/2321:00Avignon 1Avignon 2
GYMNASE ROUMANILLEDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSFA02706/01/2321:00Saint-PaulArles
RESSEGUINROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSFA02806/01/2321:15JonquièresVedène
ESPACE PIERRE PETITIVARS XAVIER
DSFA02904/01/2321:00Le PontetVilleneuve
GravièreLLADERES JACQUES
DSFA03005/01/2321:00BédarridesBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYEKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
Journée 07
DSFA03111/01/2320:00Avignon 2Bédarrides
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSFA03213/01/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsLe Pontet
Cosec Tarascon
DSFA03310/01/2320:45VilleneuveJonquières
GYMNASE MOURIONMULLER THIERRY
DSFA03413/01/2321:00VedèneSaint-Paul
PRADAYROLMULLER THIERRY
DSFA03509/01/2321:00ArlesAvignon 1
LOUIS BRUN
Journée 08
DSFA03627/01/2320:30ArlesAvignon 2
Fournier
DSFA03727/01/2321:00Avignon 1Vedène
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSFA03827/01/2321:00Saint-PaulVilleneuve
RESSEGUIN
DSFA03927/01/2321:15JonquièresBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
ESPACE PIERRE PETIT
DSFA04025/01/2321:00Le PontetBédarrides
Gravière
Journée 09
DSFA04108/02/2320:30Avignon 2Le Pontet
Roumanille
DSFA04209/02/2321:00BédarridesJonquières
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSFA04310/02/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsSaint-Paul
Cosec Tarascon
DSFA04407/02/2320:45VilleneuveAvignon 1
GYMNASE MOURION
DSFA04510/02/2321:00VedèneArles
PRADAYROL
Journée 10
DSFR04601/03/2320:30Avignon 2Vedène
Roumanille
DSFR04728/02/2320:45VilleneuveArles
GYMNASE MOURION
DSFR04803/03/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsAvignon 1
Cosec Tarascon
DSFR04902/03/2321:00BédarridesSaint-Paul
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSFR05001/03/2321:00Le PontetJonquières
Gravière
Journée 11
DSFR05108/03/2320:30Avignon 2Jonquières
Roumanille
DSFR05210/03/2321:00Saint-PaulLe Pontet
RESSEGUIN
DSFR05310/03/2321:00Avignon 1Bédarrides
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSFR05406/03/2321:00ArlesBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
LOUIS BRUNCHAMROUK ATMANE
DSFR05510/03/2321:00VedèneVilleneuve
PRADAYROL
Journée 12
DSFR05614/03/2320:45VilleneuveAvignon 2
GYMNASE MOURION
DSFR05717/03/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsVedène
Cosec Tarascon
DSFR05816/03/2321:00BédarridesArles
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSFR05915/03/2321:00Le PontetAvignon 1
Gravière
DSFR06017/03/2321:15JonquièresSaint-Paul
ESPACE PIERRE PETIT
Journée 13
DSFR06129/03/2320:30Avignon 2Saint-Paul
Roumanille
DSFR06231/03/2321:00Avignon 1Jonquières
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSFR06327/03/2321:00ArlesLe Pontet
LOUIS BRUN
DSFR06431/03/2321:00VedèneBédarrides
PRADAYROL
DSFR06531/03/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsVilleneuve
Cosec Tarascon
Journée 14
DSFR06607/04/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsAvignon 2
Cosec Tarascon
DSFR06706/04/2321:00BédarridesVilleneuve
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSFR06805/04/2321:00Le PontetVedène
Gravière
DSFR06903/04/2321:00ArlesJonquières
LOUIS BRUN
DSFR07007/04/2321:00Saint-PaulAvignon 1
RESSEGUIN
Journée 15
DSFR07103/05/2320:30Avignon 2Avignon 1
Roumanille
DSFR07220/03/2321:00ArlesSaint-Paul
LOUIS BRUN
DSFR07305/05/2321:00VedèneJonquières
PRADAYROL
DSFR07402/05/2320:45VilleneuveLe Pontet
GYMNASE MOURION
DSFR07505/05/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsBédarrides
Cosec Tarascon
Journée 16
DSFR07611/05/2321:00BédarridesAvignon 2
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSFR07710/05/2321:00Le PontetBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
Gravière
DSFR07812/05/2321:15JonquièresVilleneuve
ESPACE PIERRE PETIT
DSFR07912/05/2321:00Saint-PaulVedène
RESSEGUIN
DSFR08012/05/2321:00Avignon 1Arles
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
Journée 17
DSFR08124/05/2320:30Avignon 2Arles
Roumanille
DSFR08226/05/2321:00VedèneAvignon 1
PRADAYROL
DSFR08323/05/2320:45VilleneuveSaint-Paul
GYMNASE MOURION
DSFR08426/05/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsJonquières
Cosec Tarascon
DSFR08525/05/2321:00BédarridesLe Pontet
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
Journée 18
DSFR08631/05/2321:00Le PontetAvignon 2
Gravière
DSFR08702/06/2321:15JonquièresBédarrides
ESPACE PIERRE PETIT
DSFR08802/06/2321:00Saint-PaulBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
RESSEGUIN
DSFR08902/06/2321:00Avignon 1Villeneuve
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSFR09015/05/2321:00ArlesVedène
LOUIS BRUN