DSM - Département Seniors Masculins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès11442111234.0003583041.178
2.Le Pontet8431211971.2863663441.064
3.Bédarrides74311211071.4293633521.031
4.Saint-Paul74221111971.2863543381.047
5.Arles74221121081.2503913601.086
6.Avignon 174221111871.1433353201.047
7.Morières54221111790.7783533710.951
8.Vedène44131127100.7003763691.019
9.Carpentras44131111690.6673133550.882
10.Avignon 2044131120.0832223180.698
Journée 01
DSMA00119/10/2221:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsArles3221:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:20, 16:14109-099EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMA00209/11/2221:00Saint-PaulAvignon 23025:18, 25:18, 25:18075-054ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSMA00318/10/2221:15MorièresAvignon 13218:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23, 16:14108-104EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMA00421/10/2221:00BédarridesLe Pontet1320:25, 24:26, 25:20, 15:25084-096KRIKER SAMY
DSMA00521/10/2220:30CarpentrasVedène1315:25, 25:23, 23:25, 24:26087-099NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
Journée 02
DSMA00618/11/2220:30CarpentrasArles2314:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:22, 11:15097-112LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA00718/11/2221:00VedèneBédarrides2317:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:11, 10:15097-093DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSMA00815/11/2221:00Le PontetMorières3127:29, 25:19, 25:20, 25:18102-086MULLER THIERRY
DSMA00914/11/2221:00Avignon 1Saint-Paul3125:20, 17:25, 25:19, 25:21092-085SAUVAYRE AUDREY
DSMA01014/11/2220:30Avignon 2Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès1316:25, 20:25, 25:18, 14:25075-093SALADIN CHRISTELLE
Journée 03
DSMA01121/11/2220:45ArlesAvignon 23025:15, 25:15, 25:15075-045DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA01223/11/2221:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsAvignon 13025:16, 25:21, 29:27079-064LLACER GAELLE
DSMA01323/11/2221:00Saint-PaulLe Pontet2325:20, 14:25, 20:25, 25:17, 13:15097-102EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMA01429/11/2221:15MorièresVedène3127:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:20092-090SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMA01525/11/2221:00BédarridesCarpentras3025:18, 27:25, 25:11077-054DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
Journée 04
DSMA01602/12/2221:00BédarridesArles3225:21, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 15:12109-105HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSMA01702/12/2220:30CarpentrasMorières3025:23, 25:23, 25:21075-067MULLER THIERRY
DSMA01802/12/2221:00VedèneSaint-Paul1325:20, 25:27, 17:25, 23:25090-097LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA01929/11/2221:00Le PontetBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès0323:25, 25:27, 18:25066-077LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA02028/11/2221:00Avignon 1Avignon 23025:16, 25:21, 25:11075-048KRIKER SAMY
Journée 05
DSMA02105/12/2220:45ArlesAvignon 1
VAN GOGHDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA02205/12/2220:30Avignon 2Le Pontet
GYMNASE ROUMANILLEDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSMA02307/12/2221:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsVedène
GYMNASE RENE CASSINDRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA02409/12/2220:30CarpentrasSaint-Paul
CROISIÈRESBOURELY AUDREY
DSMA02506/12/2221:15MorièresBédarrides
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIPDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
Journée 06
DSMA02603/01/2321:15MorièresArles
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIPSALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMA02706/01/2321:00BédarridesSaint-Paul
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYNYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSMA02806/01/2320:30CarpentrasBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
CROISIÈRESBOURELY AUDREY
DSMA02906/01/2321:00VedèneAvignon 2
PRADAYROLKRIKER SAMY
DSMA03013/12/2221:00Le PontetAvignon 1
GravièreDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
Journée 07
DSMA03109/01/2320:45ArlesLe Pontet
VAN GOGHCHAMROUK ATMANE
DSMA03209/01/2321:00Avignon 1Vedène
Champfleury
DSMA03309/01/2320:30Avignon 2Carpentras
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSMA03411/01/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsBédarrides
GYMNASE RENE CASSIN
DSMA03511/01/2321:00Saint-PaulMorières
RESSEGUIN
Journée 08
DSMA03625/01/2321:00Saint-PaulArles
RESSEGUIN
DSMA03724/01/2321:15MorièresBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
DSMA03827/01/2321:00BédarridesAvignon 2
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSMA03923/01/2321:00Avignon 1Carpentras
Champfleury
DSMA04027/01/2321:00VedèneLe Pontet
PRADAYROL
Journée 09
DSMA04106/02/2320:45ArlesVedène
VAN GOGH
DSMA04207/02/2321:00Le PontetCarpentras
Gravière
DSMA04306/02/2321:00Avignon 1Bédarrides
Champfleury
DSMA04406/02/2320:30Avignon 2Morières
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSMA04508/02/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsSaint-Paul
GYMNASE RENE CASSIN
Journée 10
DSMR04627/02/2320:45ArlesBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
VAN GOGH
DSMR04727/02/2320:30Avignon 2Saint-Paul
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSMR04827/02/2321:00Avignon 1Morières
Champfleury
DSMR04928/02/2321:00Le PontetBédarrides
Gravière
DSMR05003/03/2321:00VedèneCarpentras
PRADAYROL
Journée 11
DSMR05106/03/2320:45ArlesCarpentras
VAN GOGH
DSMR05210/03/2321:00BédarridesVedène
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSMR05307/03/2321:15MorièresLe Pontet
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
DSMR05408/03/2321:00Saint-PaulAvignon 1
RESSEGUIN
DSMR05508/03/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsAvignon 2
GYMNASE RENE CASSIN
Journée 12
DSMR05613/03/2320:30Avignon 2Arles
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSMR05713/03/2321:00Avignon 1Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
Champfleury
DSMR05814/03/2321:00Le PontetSaint-Paul
Gravière
DSMR05917/03/2321:00VedèneMorières
PRADAYROL
DSMR06017/03/2320:30CarpentrasBédarrides
CROISIÈRES
Journée 13
DSMR06127/03/2320:45ArlesBédarrides
VAN GOGH
DSMR06228/03/2321:15MorièresCarpentras
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
DSMR06329/03/2321:00Saint-PaulVedène
RESSEGUIN
DSMR06429/03/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsLe Pontet
GYMNASE RENE CASSIN
DSMR06527/03/2320:30Avignon 2Avignon 1
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
Journée 14
DSMR06603/04/2321:00Avignon 1Arles
Champfleury
DSMR06704/04/2321:00Le PontetAvignon 2
Gravière
DSMR06807/04/2321:00VedèneBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
PRADAYROL
DSMR06905/04/2321:00Saint-PaulCarpentras
RESSEGUIN
DSMR07007/04/2321:00BédarridesMorières
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
Journée 15
DSMR07115/05/2320:45ArlesMorières
VAN GOGH
DSMR07203/05/2321:00Saint-PaulBédarrides
RESSEGUIN
DSMR07303/05/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsCarpentras
GYMNASE RENE CASSIN
DSMR07415/05/2320:30Avignon 2Vedène
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSMR07515/05/2321:00Avignon 1Le Pontet
Champfleury
Journée 16
DSMR07609/05/2321:00Le PontetArles
Gravière
DSMR07712/05/2321:00VedèneAvignon 1
PRADAYROL
DSMR07812/05/2320:30CarpentrasAvignon 2
CROISIÈRES
DSMR07912/05/2321:00BédarridesBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSMR08009/05/2321:15MorièresSaint-Paul
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
Journée 17
DSMR08122/05/2320:45ArlesSaint-Paul
VAN GOGH
DSMR08224/05/2321:00Beaucaire-Tarascon-Le GrèsMorières
GYMNASE RENE CASSIN
DSMR08322/05/2320:30Avignon 2Bédarrides
GYMNASE ROUMANILLE
DSMR08426/05/2320:30CarpentrasAvignon 1
CROISIÈRES
DSMR08523/05/2321:00Le PontetVedène
Gravière
Journée 18
DSMR08602/06/2321:00VedèneArles
PRADAYROL
DSMR08702/06/2320:30CarpentrasLe Pontet
CROISIÈRES
DSMR08802/06/2321:00BédarridesAvignon 1
GYMNASE ST EXUPERY
DSMR08930/05/2321:15MorièresAvignon 2
GYMNASE ALBERT MACIP
DSMR09031/05/2321:00Saint-PaulBeaucaire-Tarascon-Le Grès
RESSEGUIN