CJF - CHAMPIONNAT JEUNE FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USSE1105515115.0004022511.602
2.PVV10551535.0004202941.429
3.USVG963313101.3004994191.191
4.USSE286248130.6154104710.870
5.UAS75237100.7003143690.851
6.TVB75237110.6363573820.935
7.CVJ75237130.5383354570.733
8.ALC633924.5002611571.662
9.VLT6422871.1433183001.060
10.FV65145120.4173083820.806
11.CSBJ5553150.2002864280.668
Journée 01
CJFA00108/10/2213:00USSE1xxxxx
CJFA00208/10/2214:00USSE2TVB1317:25, 22:25, 25:16, 19:25083-091SIEPER CAMILLE
CJFA00308/10/2215:00PVVVLT3125:15, 18:25, 25:17, 25:21093-078
CJFA00408/10/2214:00CSBJUAS138:25, 16:25, 25:23, 22:25071-098LAZZAROTTO ANNA
CJFA00508/10/2214:00ALCUSVG3222:25, 24:26, 25:11, 25:14, 15:9111-085
CJFA00608/10/2214:00CVJFV3225:21, 13:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:13101-108
Journée 02
CJFA00715/10/2214:00CVJxxxxx
CJFA00817/12/2214:00FVALC
JULES VALLES
CJFA00915/10/2214:00USVGCSBJ3025:7, 25:8, 25:4075-019GOTTI KYLLIAN
CJFA01015/10/2214:00UASPVV0314:25, 9:25, 20:25043-075
CJFA01115/10/2213:30VLTUSSE23125:13, 22:25, 25:19, 25:10097-067SABATHE ERWAN
CJFA01215/10/2214:00TVBUSSE10312:25, 27:29, 12:25051-079HERMEZ ESTEBAN
Journée 03
CJFA01312/11/22xxxxxTVB
CJFA01412/11/2213:00USSE1VLT3125:16, 21:25, 25:15, 25:12096-068ALIBERT ROBIN
CJFA01512/11/2215:00USSE2UAS0318:25, 17:25, 22:25057-075CUNIBERTI FANETTE/KERLIDOU SOLENNE
CJFA01612/11/2214:00PVVUSVG3228:26, 20:25, 12:25, 25:18, 17:15102-109
CJFA01712/11/2214:00CSBJFV0323:25, 12:25, 20:25055-075DUMAS MATHIEU
CJFA01812/11/2214:00ALCCVJ3025:6, 25:13, 25:14075-033
Journée 04
CJFA01919/11/2214:00ALCxxxxx
CJFA02019/11/2214:00CSBJCVJ2325:23, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 9:15102-105DUMAS MATHIEU/CARON KYLLIAN
CJFA02119/11/2214:00FVPVV038:25, 14:25, 16:25038-075
CJFA02219/11/2214:00USVGUSSE23025:3, 25:14, 25:13075-030
CJFA02319/11/2214:00UASUSSE10315:25, 11:25, 18:25044-075
CJFA02419/11/2213:30VLTTVB3025:11, 25:12, 25:21075-044
Journée 05
CJFA02526/11/22xxxxxVLT
CJFA02626/11/2211:00TVBUAS3125:13, 16:25, 25:8, 25:8091-054
CJFA02726/11/2213:00USSE1USVG3025:18, 25:21, 27:25077-064CUNIBERTI CAPUCINE/AMBLARD MARYLOU
CJFA02826/11/2215:00USSE2FV3025:20, 26:24, 25:19076-063ROGERS JEANNE/GAUTIER SARAI
CJFA02926/11/2215:00PVVCVJ3025:7, 25:13, 25:6075-026
CJFA03026/11/2214:00CSBJALC038:25, 20:25, 11:25039-075DUMAS MATHIEU
Journée 06
CJFA03103/12/2214:00CSBJxxxxx
CJFA03203/12/2214:00ALCPVV
DELPHINE ET JONATHAN
CJFA03303/12/2214:00USSE2CVJ3125:9, 25:20, 22:25, 25:16097-070METAIS ARIETTE
CJFA03403/12/2214:00FVUSSE1038:25, 7:25, 9:25024-075
CJFA03503/12/2214:00USVGTVB3125:17, 16:25, 25:19, 25:19091-080GOTTI KYLLIAN
CJFA03603/12/2214:00UASVLT
Y. BROUZET
Journée 07
CJFA03710/12/22xxxxxUAS
CJFA03810/12/2213:30VLTUSVG
HALLE DES SPORTS
CJFA03910/12/2214:00TVBFV
LA PIERRE AIGUILLE
CJFA04010/12/2213:00USSE1CVJ
PREDIEU
CJFA04110/12/2215:00USSE2ALC
PREDIEU
CJFA04210/12/2213:30PVVCSBJ
GYMNASE L'ENVOL
Journée 08
CJFA04307/01/2316:00PVVxxxxx
CJFA04407/01/2314:00CSBJUSSE2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
CJFA04507/01/2314:00ALCUSSE1
DELPHINE ET JONATHAN
CJFA04607/01/2314:00CVJTVB
GYMNASE PIERRE AIGUILLE
CJFA04707/01/2314:00FVVLT
JULES VALLES
CJFA04807/01/2314:00USVGUAS
MARIO FOSSA
Journée 09
CJFA04914/01/23xxxxxUSVG
CJFA05014/01/2316:00UASFV
Y. BROUZET
CJFA05114/01/2313:30VLTCVJ
HALLE DES SPORTS
CJFA05214/01/2314:00TVBALC
LA PIERRE AIGUILLE
CJFA05314/01/2313:00USSE1CSBJ
PREDIEU
CJFA05414/01/2315:00USSE2PVV
PREDIEU
Journée 10
CJFA05521/01/2315:00USSE2xxxxx
CJFA05621/01/2316:00PVVUSSE1
GRANDE SURE
CJFA05721/01/2314:00CSBJTVB
PALAIS DES SPORTS
CJFA05821/01/2314:00ALCVLT
DELPHINE ET JONATHAN
CJFA05922/01/2310:00CVJUAS
LA MARELLE
CJFA06021/01/2314:00FVUSVG
JULES VALLES
Journée 11
CJFA06128/01/23xxxxxFV
CJFA06228/01/2314:00USVGCVJ
MARIO FOSSA
CJFA06328/01/2316:00UASALC
Y. BROUZET
CJFA06428/01/2313:30VLTCSBJ
HALLE DES SPORTS
CJFA06528/01/2314:00TVBPVV
LA PIERRE AIGUILLE
CJFA06628/01/2314:00USSE1USSE2
PREDIEU