3MB - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE512017311422156173.294176314991.176
2.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY422014656332150301.667183817381.058
3.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS352011972242343331.303170716061.063
4.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 4322012816515243401.075189018501.022
5.RIOM VOLLEY-BALL302011933524341401.025177317780.997
6.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2820101033424438410.927172117061.009
7.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2262091134223634410.829159215861.004
8.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV232071314243632470.681172418050.955
9.ANTONY VOLLEY222061413265335490.714178818680.957
10.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB18206143338332510.627178918890.947
11.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21620711233124729440.659144317030.847
3MB00601/10/2314:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNELYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY3128:26, 25:23, 18:25, 27:25098-099THOMAS PATRICE/AHMED ALI NADIR
3MB00808/10/2316:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0321:25, 32:34, 23:25076-084MENS MATHIEU/MONCE JEREMY
3MB01722/10/2315:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 4LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY1317:25, 25:13, 24:26, 22:25088-089SARRON JEANNE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
3MB02129/10/2316:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 23025:16, 25:16, 26:24076-056COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/PIETRASIK THEO
3MB02805/11/2314:00ANTONY VOLLEYLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY0316:25, 20:25, 21:25057-075LOUVEAU HUGUES/CHANTEUR VALERIE
3MB03418/11/2319:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 23025:18, 26:24, 26:24077-066TOUH AMINE/SARRON JEANNE
3MB03925/11/2320:30RIOM VOLLEY-BALLLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY1325:23, 21:25, 21:25, 24:26091-099TATON OLIVIER/BALANCHE MATHIEU
3MB04702/12/2320:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:27, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25093-096JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PEROTTI MARC
3MB05010/12/2314:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY2321:25, 26:24, 25:27, 25:19, 11:15108-110THOMAS PATRICE/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
3MB06007/01/2415:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY0323:25, 24:26, 23:25070-076MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/MONNOT CYRILLE
3MB06114/01/2415:00xxxxxLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY
3MB07228/01/2416:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3221:25, 25:18, 25:18, 19:25, 15:9105-095SAWREI LAURENT/KOHLER FELIX
3MB07404/02/2416:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNELYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY3225:15, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9111-095COLLADOS FABRICE/VERNEY JULIEN
3MB08318/02/2413:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 42325:20, 22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 13:15110-110MATHONNET THIBAUT/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3MB08725/02/2415:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY3215:25, 17:25, 25:15, 25:18, 15:12097-095BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
3MB09403/03/2413:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY3231:29, 25:14, 17:25, 23:25, 15:12111-105SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
3MB10017/03/2414:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY1326:28, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25090-100DUPONT PASCAL/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
3MB10523/03/2420:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYRIOM VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:20094-077TROJAT GIL/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
3MB11330/03/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY1321:25, 25:11, 19:25, 17:25082-086APTER MARC/SCHMIDT KILLIAN
3MB11614/04/2413:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB3025:23, 28:26, 25:21078-070MARTA MICHAEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
3MB12628/04/2413:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV3119:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:17094-087TATON OLIVIER/MONNOT CYRILLE
3MB12705/05/2415:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYxxxxx