RMB - POULE CENTRE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3313121543137132.846117910701.102
2.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY301310354111133152.20011419991.142
3.J.S.A. BORDEAUX2212844312226171.5299519700.980
4.AS SP VB BERGERACOIS22138523312228241.167117810711.100
5.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN17135812242225300.833120012150.988
6.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1112392133318310.581104611150.938
7.ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL11133101242419350.543115912500.927
8.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES6132111116414350.400100711710.860
Journée 01
RMBA00101/10/2315:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:20, 26:24, 25:15076-059ORSINGHER LUDWIG/Arbitre Brive
RMBA00230/09/2320:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000DESSALLES CLEMENT/GRIGNON CHLOE
RMBA00301/10/2316:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:23, 25:21, 25:19075-063MERCHED AKSAM/BOREL GERY CLEA
RMBA00430/09/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23097-087MERCHED AKSAM/PELAPRAT PATRICK
Journée 02
RMBA00507/10/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3220:25, 25:17, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13108-103MALET MICHEL/PELAPRAT PATRICK
RMBA00614/10/2317:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2323:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 11:15107-103LARIDHI FAICAL/DUBREL RACHEL
RMBA00707/10/2320:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAS SP VB BERGERACOIS1319:25, 25:22, 12:25, 14:25070-097GRIMONET LAURENCE/MERCIER LAETITIA
RMBA00807/10/2318:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:14, 25:17075-054GEORGE THAIS/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 03
RMBA00905/11/2314:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1319:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:27092-095GASTELLU DOMINIQUE/MARCY BASILE
RMBA01016/12/2320:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3124:26, 25:13, 25:23, 25:14099-076BRUERE NICOLAS/DUTHEIL ELIE
RMBA01104/11/2320:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 26:28, 25:11, 17:25, 21:19114-101ORSINGHER LUDWIG/VRANARAJ NOELIA
RMBA01205/11/2316:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 29:27, 22:25, 25:19101-091MAOULANA HITAMI/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
Journée 04
RMBA01319/11/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN1327:25, 17:25, 21:25, 24:26089-101ESSILINI ANAIS/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
RMBA01418/11/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAS SP VB BERGERACOIS2325:21, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 16:18112-111BOUMAROUANE ABDELWAHED/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
RMBA01518/11/2317:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 11:15104-112MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/DUBREL RACHEL
RMBA01618/11/2320:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1323:25, 25:15, 21:25, 19:25088-090REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MERCIER LAETITIA
Journée 05
RMBA01726/11/2314:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0322:25, 21:25, 25:27068-077MALET MICHEL/DE PENA PAUL
RMBA01825/11/2318:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 32:30, 25:15082-059BOUMAROUANE ABDELWAHED/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
RMBA01925/11/2314:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:19, 25:19075-061BRUERE NICOLAS/DUTHEIL ELIE
RMBA02025/11/2320:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0320:25, 18:25, 24:26062-076DUCROQUET DANIEL/GRIGNON CHLOE
Journée 06
RMBA02109/12/2320:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN2325:17, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 11:15103-104DESSALLES CLEMENT/VRANARAJ NOELIA
RMBA02210/12/2316:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3219:25, 22:25, 25:17, 28:26, 19:17113-110BARRABÈS ARNO/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
RMBA02309/12/2319:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1319:25, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25086-098ESSILINI ANAIS/BARRABÈS ARNO
RMBA02409/12/2317:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3225:22, 25:23, 29:31, 23:25, 15:6117-107LARIDHI FAICAL/DUBREL RACHEL
Journée 07
RMBA02507/01/2414:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:22, 25:21075-058OURY THEAU/PERDRIAU PAULINE
RMBA02602/12/2320:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1310:25, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25079-097MERCHED AKSAM/MERCIER LAETITIA
RMBA02706/01/2418:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0321:25, 25:27, 24:26070-078GEORGE ALLISTER/MERCHED AKSAM
RMBA02806/01/2417:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3122:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:18097-089ORSINGHER LUDWIG/COMBE PIERRE
Journée 08
RMBR02914/01/2414:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1331:33, 9:25, 30:28, 17:25087-111GEORGE ALLISTER/DURAND LOUIS
RMBR03013/01/2420:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3025:18, 29:27, 25:17079-062REQUEDA SYLVAIN/PELAPRAT PATRICK
RMBR03113/01/2420:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1317:25, 21:25, 26:24, 20:25084-099OURY THEAU/SAINQUANTIN MAXIME
RMBR03213/01/2417:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:10110-106MOUDACHE LYES/DUBREL RACHEL
Journée 09
RMBR03328/01/2414:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3225:15, 19:25, 18:25, 25:13, 15:13102-091ALI MOUSSA/GEORGE ALEXIS
RMBR03428/01/2416:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075-065BOUMAROUANE ABDELWAHED/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
RMBR03527/01/2420:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:17, 25:20, 25:21075-058BRUERE NICOLAS/AMMI ALI LARBI
RMBR03627/01/2420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3124:26, 25:14, 25:22, 25:18099-080AUCLAIR ROMAIN/DUTHEIL ELIE
Journée 10
RMBR03703/02/2418:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3225:22, 18:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:13106-109BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/DURAND LOUIS
RMBR03803/02/2420:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0319:25, 19:25, 16:25054-075MALET MICHEL/MERCIER LAETITIA
RMBR03903/02/2417:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLAS SP VB BERGERACOIS1320:25, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25088-098EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/DUBREL RACHEL
RMBR04003/02/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0321:25, 20:25, 13:25054-075ESSILINI ANAIS/JEHANNO MEWEN
Journée 11
RMBR04116/03/2421:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2325:21, 22:25, 25:22, 10:25, 12:15094-108BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/DE PENA PAUL
RMBR04216/03/2420:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23099-082GRIGNON CHLOE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
RMBR04316/03/2417:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:13075-050MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/GALANT FRANCK
RMBR04416/03/2418:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3025:16, 25:17, 27:25077-058BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/DURRIEU MAËLYS
Journée 12
RMBR04523/03/2420:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN1321:25, 26:28, 25:21, 14:25086-099MERCHED AKSAM/FLORES JESSICA
RMBR04623/03/2417:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:19, 24:26, 25:20, 36:34110-099DESSALLES CLEMENT/DUCROQUET DANIEL
RMBR04723/03/2416:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0323:25, 20:25, 18:25061-075OURY THEAU
RMBR04824/03/2416:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3125:22, 21:25, 26:24, 25:15097-086FORGET AUNAC BRICE/GEORGE THAIS
Journée 13
RMBR04907/04/2414:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANAS SP VB BERGERACOIS2325:18, 26:28, 25:27, 25:19, 6:15107-107MALET MICHEL/BIGAUT LOUIS
RMBR05006/04/2420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1321:25, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25083-090BRUERE NICOLAS/BOUVIER CHRISTIAN
RMBR05113/04/2418:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
MAITRE JEAN/arbitre 2 - JSA
RMBR05206/04/2420:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3225:27, 25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 15:10107-103DUPUY MARION/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 14
RMBR05327/04/2417:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
JACQUES MARTINOTOUIKHLEF MOHAMED/Désigné par Marmande
RMBR05427/04/2421:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
PIERRE FAVRE
RMBR05528/04/2416:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
ARC EN CIELBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/arb 2 - BRUGES
RMBR05627/04/2420:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
DE L'ALBABRUERE NICOLAS/VRANARAJ Noëlia: en formation.
Journée 15
RMBFIN04/05/2418:00xxxxxxxxxx