1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 154181815354318.00014129611.469
2.LILLE SJ 144181448621147182.611153512731.206
3.LILLERS 140181535552147241.958153614201.082
4.BAILLEUL 227189962114433311.065139713431.040
5.CALAIS SES 3261810832514336361.000146215180.963
6.ARQUES 121185132361628420.667143714500.991
7.HALLUIN VM 2191861232125527400.675138814780.939
8.ARRAS 1181861231227329410.707138914900.932
9.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2151851312223822450.489131515200.865
10.BOULOGNE SUR MER 161821621157500.14096813860.698
1FA00401/10/2316:00BAILLEUL 2DUNKERQUE 10319:25, 9:25, 12:25040-075VANRECHEM FRANCOIS-XAVIER
1FA00707/10/2320:30ARRAS 1BAILLEUL 21325:13, 20:25, 17:25, 13:25075-088BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1FA01521/10/2320:00BAILLEUL 2HALLUIN VM 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075-062BEUGIN GERARD
1FA01605/11/2316:00BAILLEUL 2LILLERS 10322:25, 19:25, 19:25060-075DE WALSCHE WILFRID
1FA02518/11/2318:00ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 22325:27, 25:12, 25:12, 13:25, 12:15100-091VASSEUR DAVID
1FA02725/11/2320:00BAILLEUL 2CALAIS SES 33025:9, 25:12, 25:23075-044WYNANTS VINCENT
1FA03402/12/2318:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 20323:25, 10:25, 20:25053-075LAPLACE FRANCK/RONDEAU MYLÈNE
1FA03816/12/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 23125:20, 18:25, 25:23, 25:18093-086TISON PAUL-HENRI
1FA04313/01/2418:30LILLE SJ 1BAILLEUL 23125:19, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16096-083FIN DOMINIQUE
1FA04927/01/2420:30DUNKERQUE 1BAILLEUL 23025:21, 25:15, 25:19075-055MARCHAND GASTON
1FA05220/01/2420:30BAILLEUL 2ARRAS 13025:23, 25:19, 25:14075-056VROMAN ISABELLE
1FA06018/02/2411:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 23125:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20094-088LABITTE FLORIAN
1FA06116/03/2420:30LILLERS 1BAILLEUL 23125:18, 25:22, 14:25, 25:19089-084DEGAND QUENTIN
1FA07023/03/2420:00BAILLEUL 2ARQUES 13122:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:18097-082HUGUET CHRISTOPHE
1FA07207/04/2411:00CALAIS SES 3BAILLEUL 23216:25, 25:20, 10:25, 28:26, 17:15096-111DANGLEANT LILIA
1FA07914/04/2416:00BAILLEUL 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 13025:8, 25:14, 25:18075-040BRILLEMAN ERIC
1FA08321/04/2410:00BAILLEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:22, 25:20, 25:21075-063BLARY SYLVAIN
1FA08812/05/2416:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 10320:25, 22:25, 22:25064-075BECUE GWENAELLE