MFK - M 15 F Honneur C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SARRALBE17665112112.0003132211.416
2.OSTWALD146513211142.7503252591.255
3.LA SOUFFEL 1126423111951.8002962601.138
4.HERRLISHEIM 276241122690.6672812920.962
5.HERRLISHEIM 166241113590.5562642910.907
6.ARANI66241113590.5562522930.860
7.LA SOUFFEL 2166151120.0831943090.628
MFK00616/12/23HERRLISHEIM 2OSTWALD1220:25, 26:24, 2:15048-064
MFK00716/12/23HERRLISHEIM 1OSTWALD0216:25, 13:25029-050
MFK01320/01/24LA SOUFFEL 1OSTWALD1225:19, 18:25, 12:15055-059CARLUCCI KATHIA
MFK01420/01/24LA SOUFFEL 2OSTWALD0212:25, 20:25032-050MARBOT EMMANUEL
MFK01910/02/24SARRALBEOSTWALD2125:23, 22:25, 15:4062-052ENGEL RAPHAËL
MFK02110/02/24ARANIOSTWALD0216:25, 17:25033-050ENGEL RAPHAËL
MFK02723/03/24HERRLISHEIM 2OSTWALD
OSTWALD
MFK02823/03/24HERRLISHEIM 1OSTWALD
OSTWALD
MFK03406/04/24LA SOUFFEL 1OSTWALD
LA SOUFFEL
MFK03506/04/24LA SOUFFEL 2OSTWALD
LA SOUFFEL
MFK04018/05/24SARRALBEOSTWALD
ARANI
MFK04218/05/24ARANIOSTWALD
ARANI