CFE - M18 FEMININ ELITE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NEPTUNES NANTES 13211117313356.6009276691.386
2.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2211833322126161.6259238881.039
3.SCO ANGERS 12210732412125151.6678887761.144
4.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2111743222227181.5009948991.106
5.ETINCELLE MAYENNE13104612121317220.7737868420.933
6.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE10113811123316270.5938359500.879
7.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES91138214413250.5207668250.928
8.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN01111474330.1216439130.704
CFEA00211/11/2315:00SCO ANGERS 1AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2325:19, 20:25, 25:18, 17:25, 9:15096-102
CFEA00718/11/2313:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSCO ANGERS 10323:25, 22:25, 15:25060-075GILLIER PAUL
CFEA01125/11/2313:00SCO ANGERS 1ETINCELLE MAYENNE3125:15, 25:14, 23:25, 25:20098-074DEMAEGDT SIMON
CFEA01402/12/2314:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBSCO ANGERS 11325:20, 21:25, 17:25, 17:25080-095
CFEA02009/12/2313:00SCO ANGERS 1ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3224:26, 25:15, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10112-093DELAUNE LIAM
CFEA02116/12/2316:30SCO ANGERS 1JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:13, 25:10, 25:19075-042JELODIN THIBAUD
CFEA02813/01/2414:00NEPTUNES NANTES 1SCO ANGERS 13025:16, 25:21, 25:22075-059
CFER03027/01/2414:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESCO ANGERS 11314:25, 25:20, 22:25, 12:25073-095GOURRAUD EMMA
CFER03503/02/2412:30SCO ANGERS 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:19, 25:14, 16:25, 25:22091-080MERLET JULIETTE
CFER03923/03/2414:00ETINCELLE MAYENNESCO ANGERS 1
SALLE ROBERT BURON
CFER04217/02/2413:00SCO ANGERS 1AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2325:16, 25:16, 12:25, 18:25, 12:15092-097DELAUNE LIAM
CFER04816/03/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESCO ANGERS 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
CFER04930/03/2413:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSCO ANGERS 1
GYMNASE CAMUS
CFER05613/04/2415:00SCO ANGERS 1NEPTUNES NANTES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIE