PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION361312192113875.42910758101.327
2.ASPTT LAVAL28131036312132142.28610179101.118
3.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2713947212131142.21410048411.194
4.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2713946211329161.81310328931.156
5.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES1813762233324260.923100810990.917
6.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL18136723114224260.923107211030.972
7.CONCORDE DE COUERON16135831122421270.778103810281.010
8.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST16135822121520280.71496110330.930
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN41311211297360.1947659820.779
10.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB31311211114360.1117089810.722
PNFA00423/09/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:22, 25:12, 25:11075-045SENANGE THIERRY/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
PNFA00830/09/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0321:25, 16:25, 14:25051-075LUYS CHRISTOPHE/NOZAY FRANCK
PNFA01307/10/2320:30ASPTT LAVALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:17, 25:16075-051TEXIER MALO/RICHARD CELINE
PNFA01921/10/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1317:25, 26:24, 15:25, 12:25070-099LEJEUNE DANIEL/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFA02205/11/2316:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:21, 17:25, 23:25, 25:15, 16:14106-100CADOT HUGO/MAHUT THIBAUT
PNFA03018/11/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:8, 21:25, 30:28, 25:23101-084LEJEUNE DANIEL/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFA03125/11/2321:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1322:25, 25:16, 25:27, 19:25091-093MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/VEILLET ERIC
PNFA04002/12/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:14, 25:19, 21:25, 15:25, 15:10101-093BURGUN ANTOINE/VEILLET ERIC
PNFA04209/12/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCONCORDE DE COUERON3221:25, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 15:12106-108FILLIEUX LOIC/RICHARD CELINE
PNFR04913/01/2418:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 28:26, 25:23078-069BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFR05327/01/2419:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:19, 25:9, 25:15075-043LEPINAY DAMIEN/SENANGE THIERRY
PNFR05803/02/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000FILLIEUX LOIC/RASE ARTHUR
PNFR06417/02/2419:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:19, 25:18075-055TEXIER MALO/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR06716/03/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIECADOT HUGO
PNFR07506/04/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
TETE NOIRESIMON ERIC/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR07613/04/2418:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIE
PNFR08520/04/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIE
PNFR08705/05/2416:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINPIGNON FABRICE