PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION4115141932144104.40012839731.319
2.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE33151149212137142.64311559311.241
3.ASPTT LAVAL31151146413136182.000120410961.099
4.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL28159662121332221.455122411041.109
5.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL21157824114327300.900120512640.953
6.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2015872244328310.903120512970.929
7.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST20156923131525320.781115912100.958
8.CONCORDE DE COUERON19156932122524310.774119211911.001
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN7152131113911400.27592411700.790
10.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB31511413116420.14385611710.731
Journée 01
PNFA00123/09/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:9, 25:5, 25:20075-034PIL EGLANTINE/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
PNFA00223/09/2320:30ASPTT LAVALJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:15, 25:19, 25:14075-048DELCHOQUE THIERRY/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA00324/09/2312:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:10, 25:19, 25:9075-038BOUGAIN THIERRY/DOUINI KAMIL
PNFA00423/09/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:22, 25:12, 25:11075-045SENANGE THIERRY/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
PNFA00524/09/2316:00CONCORDE DE COUERONEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 19:25, 25:21, 21:25084-096IDAIS SARAH/OLIVIER BENOIT
Journée 02
PNFA00601/10/2316:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:18, 25:22, 25:6075-046LE BORGNE GAEL/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNFA00730/09/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 20:25, 14:25, 20:25079-097MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNFA00830/09/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0321:25, 16:25, 14:25051-075LUYS CHRISTOPHE/NOZAY FRANCK
PNFA00930/09/2321:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASPTT LAVAL0314:25, 15:25, 16:25045-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/CHABOT AUBIN
PNFA01001/10/2316:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3127:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:19098-090OLIVIER BENOIT/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 03
PNFA01107/10/2321:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0315:25, 22:25, 17:25054-075NOZAY FRANCK/RASE ARTHUR
PNFA01214/10/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
PNFA01307/10/2320:30ASPTT LAVALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:17, 25:16075-051TEXIER MALO/RICHARD CELINE
PNFA01407/10/2321:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:16, 25:15075-049BOUGAIN THIERRY/GEFFROY BRUNO
PNFA01507/10/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON3025:20, 25:17, 25:14075-051MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
Journée 04
PNFA01621/10/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:12, 25:17, 25:16075-045VEILLET ERIC/GIRARDEAU EMMA
PNFA01722/10/2316:00CONCORDE DE COUERONLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0324:26, 22:25, 18:25064-076DUMONT NICOLAS/GOFFIN JULES
PNFA01821/10/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL1323:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25093-097COUVREUR EMMANUEL/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
PNFA01921/10/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1317:25, 26:24, 15:25, 12:25070-099LEJEUNE DANIEL/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFA02021/10/2321:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2314:25, 18:25, 25:17, 26:24, 13:15096-106LEPINAY DAMIEN/PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 05
PNFA02105/11/2316:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:21, 25:20, 25:19075-060GOFFIN JULES/BOUIN AMANDINE
PNFA02205/11/2316:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:21, 17:25, 23:25, 25:15, 16:14106-100CADOT HUGO/MAHUT THIBAUT
PNFA02304/11/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:13, 25:11, 25:20098-069PIL EGLANTINE/GIRARDEAU EMMA
PNFA02404/11/2320:30ASPTT LAVALCONCORDE DE COUERON3025:15, 25:22, 25:22075-059GUILLOT GREGORY/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
PNFA02504/11/2319:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:20, 25:20076-064LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOUARE HAMADY
Journée 06
PNFA02619/11/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:20, 25:16, 25:18075-054DELCHOQUE THIERRY/ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFA02718/11/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL3125:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23094-091SENANGE THIERRY/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
PNFA02819/11/2316:00CONCORDE DE COUERONAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0319:25, 18:25, 21:25058-075VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN/GOFFIN JULES
PNFA02918/11/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3125:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13098-075NOZAY FRANCK/VEILLET ERIC
PNFA03018/11/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:8, 21:25, 30:28, 25:23101-084LEJEUNE DANIEL/OLIVIER BENOIT
Journée 07
PNFA03125/11/2321:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1322:25, 25:16, 25:27, 19:25091-093MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/VEILLET ERIC
PNFA03225/11/2321:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 9:25, 24:26048-076BOULEAU NATHALIE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA03326/11/2316:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCONCORDE DE COUERON1319:25, 25:20, 19:25, 13:25076-095VALVERDE XAVIER/HUAULT LANDELIN
PNFA03425/11/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075-049DELCHOQUE THIERRY/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA03525/11/2320:30ASPTT LAVALLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1325:16, 18:25, 20:25, 14:25077-091MARQUIGNY PASCAL/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
Journée 08
PNFA03602/12/2320:30ASPTT LAVALSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3027:25, 25:13, 25:21077-059COUVREUR EMMANUEL/PIL EGLANTINE
PNFA03703/12/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3123:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:16099-084STRENS JULIEN/DESSALLES CLEMENT
PNFA03802/12/2318:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2325:18, 21:25, 25:11, 21:25, 11:15103-094BOUARE HAMADY/CHABOT AUBIN
PNFA03903/12/2316:00CONCORDE DE COUERONATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:19, 25:16, 25:21075-056BURGUN ANTOINE/CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA04002/12/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:14, 25:19, 21:25, 15:25, 15:10101-093BURGUN ANTOINE/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 09
PNFA04109/12/2321:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075VEILLET ERIC/CADOT HUGO
PNFA04209/12/2320:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCONCORDE DE COUERON3221:25, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 15:12106-108FILLIEUX LOIC/RICHARD CELINE
PNFA04309/12/2321:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 24:26, 13:25057-076LEJEUNE DANIEL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA04409/12/2318:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0313:25, 17:25, 19:25049-075/DENIS MICKAEL
PNFA04509/12/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEASPTT LAVAL2326:24, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 16:18108-115MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/CHABOT AUBIN
Journée 10
PNFR04613/01/2421:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0312:25, 12:25, 7:25031-075TRUONG KIM/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNFR04714/01/2416:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESASPTT LAVAL139:25, 25:17, 14:25, 15:25063-092PIL EGLANTINE/DENIS MICKAEL
PNFR04813/01/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0313:25, 13:25, 8:25034-075FILLIEUX LOIC/IDAIS SARAH
PNFR04913/01/2418:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 28:26, 25:23078-069BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFR05013/01/2421:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON3125:22, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23096-090BOUIN AMANDINE/CHARBONNEAU COLIN
Journée 11
PNFR05127/01/2421:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCONCORDE DE COUERON0319:25, 19:25, 13:25051-075VEILLET ERIC/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR05227/01/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:17, 25:21078-064ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/BONNARD CLEMENT
PNFR05327/01/2419:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:19, 25:9, 25:15075-043LEPINAY DAMIEN/SENANGE THIERRY
PNFR05427/01/2420:30ASPTT LAVALATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:13, 25:20, 25:14075-047BOUARE HAMADY/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR05527/01/2419:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3025:15, 25:17, 25:12075-044GUILLOT GREGORY/PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 12
PNFR05604/02/2416:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3026:24, 25:20, 25:21076-065GUILLEMOT ERWAN/LARRIERE ALOYS
PNFR05703/02/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0317:25, 15:25, 12:25044-075DUMONT NICOLAS/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR05803/02/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000FILLIEUX LOIC/RASE ARTHUR
PNFR05903/02/2421:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2327:25, 25:20, 18:25, 18:25, 11:15099-110COUVREUR EMMANUEL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR06004/02/2416:00CONCORDE DE COUERONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:19, 10:15100-102CHABOT AUBIN/NOZAY FRANCK
Journée 13
PNFR06117/02/2421:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 13:25, 13:25038-075SENANGE THIERRY/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR06218/02/2416:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONCONCORDE DE COUERON2317:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22, 8:15098-104GOTTSHALK FELIX/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNFR06317/02/2420:30ASPTT LAVALEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 18:25, 25:20, 25:11093-077MARQUIGNY PASCAL/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFR06417/02/2419:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:19, 25:18075-055TEXIER MALO/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR06518/02/2416:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:18, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16098-081CADOT HUGO/MAHUT THIBAUT
Journée 14
PNFR06616/03/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:17, 15:25, 28:26, 25:20093-088ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
PNFR06716/03/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2323:25, 25:21, 13:25, 27:25, 10:15098-111CADOT HUGO/RASE ARTHUR
PNFR06816/03/2421:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE037:25, 11:25, 15:25033-075PIGNON FABRICE/RICHARD JEAN-MARC
PNFR06917/03/2416:00CONCORDE DE COUERONASPTT LAVAL3125:17, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23097-087TEXIER MALO/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNFR07016/03/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION2319:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 9:15103-111DINDAULT CEDRIC/BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 15
PNFR07106/04/2421:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1325:22, 14:25, 4:25, 17:25060-097GUILLEMOT ERWAN/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
PNFR07206/04/2420:30ASPTT LAVALLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:27, 25:22, 25:19100-089MARQUIGNY PASCAL/CLOUET MICHEL
PNFR07306/04/2419:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECONCORDE DE COUERON3026:24, 25:19, 25:14076-057GOFFIN JULES/TUSSEAU LAURENT
PNFR07407/04/2416:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 24:26, 26:24, 16:25086-100PIL EGLANTINE/COMBE PHILIPPE
PNFR07506/04/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1310:25, 16:25, 27:25, 13:25066-100BOUGAIN THIERRY/PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 16
PNFR07613/04/2418:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIELEJEUNE DANIEL/DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFR07713/04/2421:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRALRICHARD CELINE/RICHARD JEAN-MARC
PNFR07814/04/2416:00CONCORDE DE COUERONJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINGUILLEMOT ERWAN/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNFR07913/04/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEPLESSIS LÉANDRE/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR08013/04/2419:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONASPTT LAVAL
JEAN JAHAN 2CADOT HUGO/REDON HAROLD
Journée 17
PNFR08120/04/2421:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DES SAUNIERS 2SENANGE THIERRY/VEILLET ERIC
PNFR08220/04/2419:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
SALLE OCEANELEPINAY DAMIEN/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR08321/04/2416:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CAMUSGUILLEMOT ERWAN/KOUMIAN LIVIO
PNFR08420/04/2421:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCONCORDE DE COUERON
TETE NOIRELEJEUNE DANIEL/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR08520/04/2420:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIELUYS CHRISTOPHE/RASE ARTHUR
Journée 18
PNFR08604/05/2421:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR08705/05/2416:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINPIGNON FABRICE/GOTTSHALK FELIX
PNFR08804/05/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEVEILLET ERIC/BONNARD CLEMENT
PNFR08904/05/2419:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
JEAN JAHAN 2/CHENEDE PAUL
PNFR09004/05/2420:30ASPTT LAVALAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARETTRUONG KIM/RICHARD CELINE