PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL45171527711148153.200148512551.183
2.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3516133544342212.000147213031.130
3.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL311711625422239311.258155714941.042
4.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.29171073432534311.097141314210.994
5.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS24179831522433350.943143414750.972
6.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB24178932334234350.971147114910.987
7.US BOUGUENAIS2317895323431330.939141214041.006
8.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE201651121271330380.789144314940.966
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN141741311243623440.523141915270.929
10.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL717116156519500.380135816000.849
PNMA00123/09/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:18, 15:25, 25:20, 25:19090-082BOULEAU NATHALIE/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA01030/09/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2325:20, 19:25, 12:25, 25:22, 13:15094-107VEILLET ERIC/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA01207/10/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:7096-071VALVERDE XAVIER/MAHUT THIBAUT
PNMA01921/10/2321:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0320:25, 20:25, 24:26064-076BOULEAU NATHALIE/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMA02304/11/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:21, 25:11, 25:23075-055LUYS CHRISTOPHE/VAUVERT ALICE
PNMA02818/11/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3130:28, 23:25, 29:27, 25:22107-102QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN
PNMA03425/11/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 17:25086-092RASE ARTHUR/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA03703/12/2316:00US BOUGUENAISA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1319:25, 16:25, 30:28, 23:25088-103PIGNON FABRICE/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMA04509/12/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASPTT LAVAL3225:19, 18:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:13099-099GUILLEMOT ERWAN/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMR04613/01/2418:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075COUVREUR EMMANUEL/TRUONG KIM
PNMR05527/01/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3225:13, 23:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:11106-093/MAHUT THIBAUT
PNMR05703/02/2418:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3119:25, 25:22, 25:23, 28:26097-096PIGNON FABRICE/DUMONT NICOLAS
PNMR06417/02/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:19, 25:11, 25:21075-051OLIVIER BENOIT/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR06828/04/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINLEJEUNE DANIEL/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMR07306/04/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3226:24, 29:31, 9:25, 26:24, 15:11105-115COUVREUR EMMANUEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR07914/04/2416:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0312:25, 18:25, 27:29057-079MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNMR08220/04/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINUS BOUGUENAIS3125:16, 25:19, 27:29, 25:17102-081DUMONT NICOLAS/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMR09004/05/2418:30ASPTT LAVALA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARETRICHARD CELINE/TRUONG KIM