PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL39151326611142143.000131211231.168
2.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2914113434336201.800129111651.108
3.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL281510524422136271.333141213391.055
4.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2615962432431281.107127912771.002
5.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB24158732333133291.138134313181.019
6.US BOUGUENAIS2315875322330271.111127312271.037
7.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS19157821422427330.818125913180.955
8.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE161441011261325350.714125913210.953
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN11153121243520410.488127113940.912
10.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL715114155418440.409121314300.848
Journée 01
PNMA00123/09/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:18, 15:25, 25:20, 25:19090-082BOULEAU NATHALIE/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA00223/09/2318:30ASPTT LAVALLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 25:11075-050LEJEUNE DANIEL/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNMA00324/09/2316:00US BOUGUENAISATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:22, 25:8, 25:23075-053FILLIEUX LOIC/TEXIER MALO
PNMA00424/09/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2325:18, 22:25, 25:7, 21:25, 10:15103-090BOULEAU NATHALIE/VEILLET ERIC
PNMA00523/09/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3122:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:17097-084DINDAULT CEDRIC/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 02
PNMA00630/09/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3225:23, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 15:12109-100PLESSIS LÉANDRE/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
PNMA00701/10/2313:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2325:21, 25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 9:15099-107BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOUIN AMANDINE
PNMA00830/09/2321:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSUS BOUGUENAIS2325:19, 22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 14:16108-104GUILLEMOT ERWAN/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMA00930/09/2318:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASPTT LAVAL0327:29, 17:25, 20:25064-079CHABOT AUBIN/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA01030/09/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2325:20, 19:25, 12:25, 25:22, 13:15094-107VEILLET ERIC/PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 03
PNMA01107/10/2318:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:11, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18096-072RASE ARTHUR/NOZAY FRANCK
PNMA01207/10/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:7096-071VALVERDE XAVIER/MAHUT THIBAUT
PNMA01307/10/2318:30ASPTT LAVALCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3125:14, 25:12, 22:25, 25:16097-067RICHARD CELINE/TEXIER MALO
PNMA01407/10/2320:30US BOUGUENAISST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2319:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:16, 13:15105-106PIGNON FABRICE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMA01508/10/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL0318:25, 22:25, 23:25063-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
Journée 04
PNMA01622/10/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:19, 17:25, 28:26, 25:23095-093CLOUET MICHEL/GUILLOT GREGORY
PNMA01721/10/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLUS BOUGUENAIS3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075-056BOUGAIN THIERRY/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMA01822/10/2313:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASPTT LAVAL2317:25, 25:20, 27:29, 25:23, 14:16108-113PLESSIS LÉANDRE/VINCENT PIERRE
PNMA01921/10/2321:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0320:25, 20:25, 24:26064-076BOULEAU NATHALIE/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMA02021/10/2318:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 25:21, 19:25, 17:25, 15:11105-109PIGNON FABRICE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 05
PNMA02105/11/2314:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:22, 25:18, 25:23075-063BOUIN AMANDINE/GOFFIN JULES
PNMA02204/11/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1327:25, 15:25, 23:25, 20:25085-100LE BORGNE GAEL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA02304/11/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:21, 25:11, 25:23075-055LUYS CHRISTOPHE/VAUVERT ALICE
PNMA02404/11/2318:30ASPTT LAVALASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3125:16, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22096-083MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/GUILLOT GREGORY
PNMA02504/11/2320:30US BOUGUENAISAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:16, 25:19, 25:17075-052VEILLET ERIC/GOFFIN JULES
Journée 06
PNMA02619/11/2316:00US BOUGUENAISSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2320:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:22, 12:15107-105ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNMA02719/11/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL3125:16, 20:25, 25:16, 25:21095-078COUVREUR EMMANUEL/RASE ARTHUR
PNMA02818/11/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3130:28, 23:25, 29:27, 25:22107-102QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN
PNMA02919/11/2313:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:16075-052CADOT HUGO/TEXIER MALO
PNMA03018/11/2321:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:20, 26:24, 25:17076-061BOULEAU NATHALIE/VAUVERT ALICE
Journée 07
PNMA03125/11/2318:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3125:22, 14:25, 25:16, 25:17089-080VEILLET ERIC/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNMA03225/11/2318:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2325:17, 25:23, 25:27, 22:25, 11:15108-107LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNMA03325/11/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL1325:20, 15:25, 12:25, 17:25069-095BURGUN ANTOINE/CHABOT AUBIN
PNMA03425/11/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 17:25086-092RASE ARTHUR/DENIS MICKAEL
PNMA03525/11/2318:30ASPTT LAVALUS BOUGUENAIS3025:19, 25:23, 25:21075-063ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 08
PNMA03602/12/2318:30ASPTT LAVALSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3127:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:18096-089PIL EGLANTINE/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNMA03703/12/2316:00US BOUGUENAISA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1319:25, 16:25, 30:28, 23:25088-103PIGNON FABRICE/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMA03803/12/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:19, 28:26078-067LEJEUNE DANIEL/IDAIS SARAH
PNMA03902/12/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3225:16, 17:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:10104-095FILLIEUX LOIC/CHENEDE PAUL
PNMA04003/12/2313:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2322:25, 31:29, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15114-115VEILLET ERIC/GOFFIN JULES
Journée 09
PNMA04109/12/2318:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3217:25, 25:20, 25:20, 18:25, 15:6100-096CADOT HUGO/VEILLET ERIC
PNMA04209/12/2321:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075-061GUILLOT GREGORY/PLOUSE EVELYNE
PNMA04309/12/2318:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1325:23, 16:25, 21:25, 18:25080-098PIGNON FABRICE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA04409/12/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS0317:25, 18:25, 16:25051-075DELCHOQUE THIERRY/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
PNMA04509/12/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASPTT LAVAL3225:19, 18:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:13099-099GUILLEMOT ERWAN/VALVERDE XAVIER
Journée 10
PNMR04613/01/2418:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075COUVREUR EMMANUEL/TRUONG KIM
PNMR04713/01/2421:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL1325:16, 23:25, 10:25, 21:25079-091ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
PNMR04813/01/2418:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENUS BOUGUENAIS0319:25, 19:25, 24:26062-076IDAIS SARAH/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNMR04913/01/2421:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2318:25, 23:25, 25:12, 25:14, 13:15104-091VALVERDE XAVIER/BOURREAU CAROLE
PNMR05014/01/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2320:25, 16:25, 27:25, 25:18, 10:15098-108OLIVIER BENOIT/CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 11
PNMR05127/01/2418:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2317:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:13, 13:15100-099FILLIEUX LOIC/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR05228/01/2416:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:20, 25:20, 27:25077-065LEJEUNE DANIEL/IDAIS SARAH
PNMR05328/01/2416:00US BOUGUENAISCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:16, 26:24, 25:12076-052CHABOT AUBIN/GENDRON NOLWEN
PNMR05427/01/2418:30ASPTT LAVALATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:19, 18:25, 25:22, 25:20093-086LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOUARE HAMADY
PNMR05527/01/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3225:13, 23:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:11106-093/MAHUT THIBAUT
Journée 12
PNMR05603/02/2421:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2325:23, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25, 13:15096-108GUILLEMOT ERWAN/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
PNMR05703/02/2418:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3119:25, 25:22, 25:23, 28:26097-096PIGNON FABRICE/DUMONT NICOLAS
PNMR05803/02/2421:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSASPTT LAVAL0322:25, 20:25, 21:25063-075MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMR05904/02/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEUS BOUGUENAIS2325:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:21, 18:20113-112OLIVIER BENOIT/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR06003/02/2421:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2325:22, 23:25, 23:25, 28:26, 14:16113-114LEJEUNE DANIEL/GENDRON NOLWEN
Journée 13
PNMR06117/02/2418:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075-060FILLIEUX LOIC/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMR06218/02/2416:00US BOUGUENAISASB REZE VOLLEY BALL1325:18, 18:25, 23:25, 21:25087-093BOUIN AMANDINE/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMR06317/02/2418:30ASPTT LAVALST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:14, 25:11, 25:19075-044GUILLEMOT ERWAN/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMR06417/02/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:19, 25:11, 25:21075-051OLIVIER BENOIT/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR06517/02/2421:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3221:25, 19:25, 29:27, 28:26, 15:11112-114VEILLET ERIC/CHABOT AUBIN
Journée 14
PNMR06616/03/2418:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3225:20, 22:25, 25:14, 21:25, 15:10108-094PLESSIS LÉANDRE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNMR06716/03/2421:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:13110-107RICHARD CELINE/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMR06828/04/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINLEJEUNE DANIEL/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMR06916/03/2421:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLASPTT LAVAL1316:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:25078-095LEJEUNE DANIEL/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMR07017/03/2416:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.US BOUGUENAIS2325:19, 17:25, 20:25, 25:18, 12:15099-102ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/PIL EGLANTINE
Journée 15
PNMR07106/04/2418:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBUS BOUGUENAIS3028:26, 27:25, 25:21080-072PLESSIS LÉANDRE/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNMR07206/04/2418:30ASPTT LAVALAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:19, 25:20, 25:16075-055CLOUET MICHEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMR07306/04/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3226:24, 29:31, 9:25, 26:24, 15:11105-115COUVREUR EMMANUEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR07406/04/2418:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1325:20, 11:25, 18:25, 23:25077-095IDAIS SARAH/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNMR07506/04/2418:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2325:22, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 11:15104-104PIGNON FABRICE/BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 16
PNMR07613/04/2421:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF VICTOR LAIRBOULEAU NATHALIE/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMR07714/04/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINBOULEAU NATHALIE/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMR07813/04/2421:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGELEPINAY DAMIEN/GOFFIN JULES
PNMR07914/04/2416:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIEMOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNMR08014/04/2416:00US BOUGUENAISASPTT LAVAL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIEPIGNON FABRICE/TEXIER MALO
Journée 17
PNMR08120/04/2418:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DES SAUNIERS 2VEILLET ERIC/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMR08220/04/2421:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINUS BOUGUENAIS
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSDUMONT NICOLAS/VALVERDE XAVIER
PNMR08320/04/2421:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMR08420/04/2418:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
TETE NOIREFILLIEUX LOIC/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR08520/04/2421:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF VICTOR LAIRGUILLEMOT ERWAN/VAUVERT ALICE
Journée 18
PNMR08605/05/2413:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINBOULEAU NATHALIE
PNMR08704/05/2421:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE LIBERGEVAUVERT ALICE/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNMR08805/05/2416:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIEBOUGAIN THIERRY/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR08905/05/2416:00US BOUGUENAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIECOUVREUR EMMANUEL/AMELINEAU MATHILDE
PNMR09004/05/2418:30ASPTT LAVALA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARETRICHARD CELINE/TRUONG KIM