BFA - M13 FÉMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 13216161632MAX8023582.240
2.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 13117143122122983.6258555821.469
3.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB291613394326102.6007856131.281
4.ALLIANCE NORD 77 VB2716115742324141.7147986991.142
5.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB241688533519191.0007457750.961
6.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2216610514616210.7627017020.999
7.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 221174131331011290.3796368420.755
8.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 21916313124910280.3576608410.785
9.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 3171611513125310.1615388510.632
10.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL15165924111011230.4785257820.671
BFA00218/11/2313:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2025:23, 25:17050-040
BFA00518/11/23U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0211:25, 19:25030-050
BFA01002/12/2313:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:9050-018CLAVIER LAURENT
BFA02509/12/2316:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2025:11, 25:8050-019
BFA02709/12/23VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB028:25, 15:25023-050
BFA03313/01/2413:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBALLIANCE NORD 77 VB2125:19, 20:25, 15:10060-054CLAVIER LAURENT
BFA03613/01/24FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2025:18, 26:24051-042CLAVIER LAURENT
BFA03927/01/2413:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0215:25, 10:25025-050
BFA04027/01/24NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB1225:20, 8:25, 9:15042-060
BFA04703/02/2413:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB1225:19, 14:25, 8:15047-059
BFA05003/02/24U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB028:25, 7:25015-050
BFA05503/03/2410:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0216:25, 16:25032-050
BFA07016/03/2413:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 10214:25, 21:25035-050CLAVIER LAURENT
BFA07216/03/24FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:17, 26:24051-041MUSSOU VINCENT
BFA07823/03/2413:30ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB1219:25, 25:20, 13:15057-060
BFA08123/03/24TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0219:25, 18:25037-050
BFA08427/04/24NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
DES COTEAUX
BFA08527/04/2413:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
DES COTEAUX