3FE - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE E
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3714122751138113.45511789911.189
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN30141046222234181.889120010541.139
3.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER291410453212134191.789121311321.072
4.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 228141042623133221.500126111851.064
5.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL24148624221329261.115120111521.043
6.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL 221147741222327261.038115611451.010
7.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL20147713322327300.900121112510.968
8.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS18146821333227310.871121112490.970
9.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 217144103151423310.742113312070.939
10.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL1614682225323300.767114211530.990
11.ASBAM MONTPELLIER1014311314615360.417108411960.906
12.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL21411318511410.26898512600.782
Journée 14
3FE07917/02/2417:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 23225:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:11109-094LARRIEU CLARA/LOUBAUD VOLLAND NOA
3FE08018/02/2416:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:15, 25:20075-055BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/CHOINARD MICHAEL
3FE08118/02/2414:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 23028:26, 25:20, 25:18078-064BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
3FE08218/02/2415:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:17, 20:25, 25:15095-075HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/SIEGL FREDERIC
3FE08317/02/2418:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 10:25, 22:25, 18:25075-098LEGRAND OLIVIER/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
3FE08418/02/2415:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0313:25, 20:25, 21:25054-075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 15
3FE08525/02/2415:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN
GYMNASE CHATROUSSEMOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/PEROTTI MARC
3FE08624/02/2418:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINPEROTTI MARC/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
3FE08725/02/2415:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS
SALLE JEAN MOULINSTAN CLAUDIU/TRONET ENGUERRAND
3FE08825/02/2416:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DES SPORTS BEZIERSGAY PHILIPPE/MARTA MICHAEL
3FE08925/02/2415:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GASTON LESSUTSAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GARDES NICOLAS
3FE09025/02/2416:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER
C300LOUBAUD VOLLAND NOA/MEUNIER LAURENT
Journée 16
3FE09103/03/2416:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASPAUTET GUILLAUME/NEE GAEL
3FE09203/03/2416:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL
PIERRE FAVREBRANDELON DOMINIQUE/BRESSON NICOLAS
3FE09303/03/2415:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUSLLACER GAELLE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
3FE09403/03/2414:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
LA CAYRIESAUVY CLAIRE/LEGRAND OLIVIER
3FE09503/03/2415:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LES ARTSMOHAMED SAID/MARTA MICHAEL
3FE09602/03/2418:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL
BEL AIRDARQUY DAVID/FLAMMANG EMMA