3MB - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3713138323975.57111449361.222
2.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS25138552121229191.526108710491.036
3.PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)24138542222130211.429118011301.044
4.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 4221385623227251.080119311721.018
5.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21913673313323240.958107211000.975
6.RIOM VOLLEY-BALL18126613222224250.960107410990.977
7.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV1713674211521290.724112211450.980
8.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE16126612313223260.885105811020.960
9.ANTONY VOLLEY121331011144221330.636113312200.929
10.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB10133102127120340.588116912440.940
11.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 210123911123416300.53399610310.966
Journée 14
3MB07918/02/2415:00RIOM VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3MB08017/02/2418:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 23125:21, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22096-088SIFFERLEN SERGE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3MB08117/02/2420:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBANTONY VOLLEY1325:19, 20:25, 24:26, 22:25091-095MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/BRANCA PHILIPPE
3MB08218/02/2415:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20316:25, 22:25, 29:31067-081HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
3MB08318/02/2413:30PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 42325:20, 22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 13:15110-110MATHONNET THIBAUT/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3MB08418/02/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNECLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0323:25, 26:28, 17:25066-078THOMAS PATRICE/TOURNIER YVES
Journée 15
3MB08525/02/2415:00xxxxxCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE
3MB08625/02/2415:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 4ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
PETIT PALAIS DE GERLANDMARSAL JULIEN/BUVAT JEANNE
3MB08725/02/2415:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)
PIENCOURTBERNETTE CHRISTIAN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
3MB08824/02/2420:00ANTONY VOLLEYPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV
GYMNASE LA FONTAINETHOMAS PATRICE
3MB08925/02/2414:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB
MALHERBEGARRAUT LORENZO/TROJAT GIL
3MB09024/02/2420:00RIOM VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
AMITIÉ (CEREY)TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/KOHLER FELIX
Journée 16
3MB09103/03/2416:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
3MB09203/03/2414:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VBRIOM VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERONLANGELUS CHRISTINE
3MB09303/03/2415:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
GRANDE SUREGUEDIKIAN STEVENS/KAFIZ MOHAND
3MB09403/03/2413:30PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)ANTONY VOLLEY
RENE BAILLIEU/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
3MB09503/03/2414:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
GYMNASE DU PARC
3MB09603/03/2416:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 4
GYMNASE VILLEBOEUFCOLLADOS FABRICE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK